Бомбардиры

Игрок Голов
1 Комик Сергей (FC MIAMI Minsk) 6
2 Скворчевский Алексей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 4
3 Качук Никита (Street) 4
4 Матарас Олег (FC MIAMI Minsk) 3
5 Сырокваш Илья (Рейнджерс) 3
6 Казак Вадим (Street) 3
7 Гудень Алексей (Street) 3
8 Венскель Павел (Street) 3
9 Кацуба Евгений (FC MIAMI Minsk) 3
10 Драчев Е (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 3
11 Мацанов Дмитрий (Рейнджерс) 3
12 Фадеев Антон (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2
13 Михалевич Сергей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2
14 Супранович Илья (Рейнджерс) 2
15 Толстый Вадим (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
16 Евсеенко Дмитрий (МФК Экипаж) 1
17 Роговой Андрей (InTeam) 1
18 Гаврошко Виктор (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
19 Ермакович Николай (Street) 1
20 Пучко Алексей (Street) 1
21 Момот Денис (Street) 1
22 Стальбовский Вадим (Рейнджерс) 1
23 Мельниченко Денис (Рейнджерс) 1
24 Акенчиц Александр (MFC Traidecs) 1
25 Занемонец Василий (MFC Traidecs) 1
26 Казаченко Владимир (Street) 1
27 Атыбаллыев Давлет (ФК Восток) 1
28 Вершеня Александр (Street) 1

Ассистенты

Игрок Пассов
1 Казак Вадим (Street) 4
2 Свирид Евгений (FC MIAMI Minsk) 4
3 Венскель Павел (Street) 4
4 Скворчевский Алексей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 4
5 Михалевич Сергей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 3
6 Галуза Илья (Рейнджерс) 3
7 Косовский Павел (Рейнджерс) 2
8 Мельниченко Денис (Рейнджерс) 2
9 Яськевич Александр (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
10 Матарас Олег (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
11 Лещинский Евгений (InTeam) 1
12 Комик Сергей (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
13 Сильванович Андрей (Street) 1
14 Дмитриев Макар (Street) 1
15 Пучко Алексей (Street) 1
16 Гудень Алексей (Street) 1
17 Белькевич Олег (Рейнджерс) 1
18 Писарук Кирилл (Рейнджерс) 1
19 Кацуба Евгений (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
20 Ахмад Анас (МФК Экипаж) 1
21 Вершеня Александр (Street) 1
22 Мамай Денис (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
23 Качук Никита (Street) 1
24 Прыженков Сергей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
25 Чапровский Павел (Street) 1

Гол+пас

Игрок Гол+пас
1 Скворчевский Алексей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 4 + 4 = 8
2 Казак Вадим (Street) 3 + 4 = 7
3 Комик Сергей (FC MIAMI Minsk) 6 + 1 = 7
4 Венскель Павел (Street) 3 + 4 = 7
5 Михалевич Сергей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2 + 3 = 5
6 Качук Никита (Street) 4 + 1 = 5
7 Матарас Олег (FC MIAMI Minsk) 3 + 1 = 4
8 Свирид Евгений (FC MIAMI Minsk) 0 + 4 = 4
9 Гудень Алексей (Street) 3 + 1 = 4
10 Кацуба Евгений (FC MIAMI Minsk) 3 + 1 = 4
11 Сырокваш Илья (Рейнджерс) 3 + 0 = 3
12 Мельниченко Денис (Рейнджерс) 1 + 2 = 3
13 Галуза Илья (Рейнджерс) 0 + 3 = 3
14 Драчев Е (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 3 + 0 = 3
15 Мацанов Дмитрий (Рейнджерс) 3 + 0 = 3
16 Фадеев Антон (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2 + 0 = 2
17 Пучко Алексей (Street) 1 + 1 = 2
18 Косовский Павел (Рейнджерс) 0 + 2 = 2
19 Супранович Илья (Рейнджерс) 2 + 0 = 2
20 Вершеня Александр (Street) 1 + 1 = 2
21 Толстый Вадим (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1 + 0 = 1
22 Яськевич Александр (FC MIAMI Minsk) 0 + 1 = 1
23 Лещинский Евгений (InTeam) 0 + 1 = 1
24 Евсеенко Дмитрий (МФК Экипаж) 1 + 0 = 1
25 Роговой Андрей (InTeam) 1 + 0 = 1
26 Гаврошко Виктор (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1 + 0 = 1
27 Ермакович Николай (Street) 1 + 0 = 1
28 Сильванович Андрей (Street) 0 + 1 = 1
29 Дмитриев Макар (Street) 0 + 1 = 1
30 Момот Денис (Street) 1 + 0 = 1
31 Стальбовский Вадим (Рейнджерс) 1 + 0 = 1
32 Белькевич Олег (Рейнджерс) 0 + 1 = 1
33 Писарук Кирилл (Рейнджерс) 0 + 1 = 1
34 Акенчиц Александр (MFC Traidecs) 1 + 0 = 1
35 Занемонец Василий (MFC Traidecs) 1 + 0 = 1
36 Казаченко Владимир (Street) 1 + 0 = 1
37 Атыбаллыев Давлет (ФК Восток) 1 + 0 = 1
38 Ахмад Анас (МФК Экипаж) 0 + 1 = 1
39 Мамай Денис (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 0 + 1 = 1
40 Прыженков Сергей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 0 + 1 = 1
41 Чапровский Павел (Street) 0 + 1 = 1

Желтая карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Казак Вадим (Street) 1
2 Галушка Сергей (MFC Traidecs) 1
3 Ермакович Николай (Street) 1
4 Дмитриев Макар (Street) 1
5 Пучко Алексей (Street) 1
6 Супранович Илья (Рейнджерс) 1
7 Штолик Владислав (Рейнджерс) 1
8 Мельниченко Денис (Рейнджерс) 1
9 Губарь Сергей (MFC Traidecs) 1
10 Вершеня Александр (Street) 1
11 Шведчиков Александр (ФК Восток) 1
12 Мамай Денис (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1

Таблица

Клубы И В Н П ЗГ ПГ +/- 0
1 ФК Восток 3 3 0 0 21 12 9 9
2 МФК Экипаж 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1 4
3 МФК ТИТАН 3 1 0 2 12 11 1 3
4 AFC WEAK 3 0 1 2 7 16 -9 1

Шахматка

Команды 1 2 3 4
1   МФК ТИТАН x 4-8
1-2
7-1
2   ФК Восток
8-4
x 5-3

8-5
3   МФК Экипаж
2-1

3-5
x 1-1
4   AFC WEAK
1-7
5-8

1-1
x

Бомбардиры

Игрок Голов
1 Дычко Максим (МФК ТИТАН) 4
2 Шведчиков Александр (ФК Восток) 4
3 Ходжалыев Эмир (ФК Восток) 4
4 Жидков Андрей (МФК ТИТАН) 3
5 Давидович Аркадий (ФК Восток) 3
6 Якимович Александр (МФК Экипаж) 2
7 Василицкий Евгений (МФК ТИТАН) 2
8 Корбут Дмитрий (AFC WEAK) 2
9 Атыбаллыев Давлет (ФК Восток) 2
10 Низамов Клыч (ФК Восток) 2
11 Ахмад Анас (МФК Экипаж) 2
12 Маковец Юрий (ФК Восток) 2
13 Коплунов Андрей (МФК ТИТАН) 1
14 Шашков Ярослав (МФК Экипаж) 1
15 Колесников Антон (МФК ТИТАН) 1
16 Никончик Павел (МФК ТИТАН) 1
17 Евсеенко Дмитрий (МФК Экипаж) 1
18 Богдан Александр (AFC WEAK) 1
19 Коваленя Денис (AFC WEAK) 1
20 Иссар А (AFC WEAK) 1
21 Черный Илья (ФК Восток) 1
22 Алексеенко Иван (ФК Восток) 1
23 Болотников Виталий (ФК Восток) 1
24 Кривулько . (AFC WEAK) 1
25 Полонейчик . (AFC WEAK) 1
26 Белобровик Филипп (МФК Экипаж) 1

Ассистенты

Игрок Пассов
1 Дычко Максим (МФК ТИТАН) 4
2 Иссар А (AFC WEAK) 2
3 Черный Илья (ФК Восток) 2
4 Атыбаллыев Давлет (ФК Восток) 2
5 Низамов Клыч (ФК Восток) 2
6 Булдык Артем (ФК Восток) 2
7 Маковец Юрий (ФК Восток) 2
8 Шведчиков Александр (ФК Восток) 2
9 Болотников Виталий (ФК Восток) 2
10 Кривулько . (AFC WEAK) 2
11 Соколовский Дмитрий (AFC WEAK) 1
12 Зубик Евгений (МФК ТИТАН) 1
13 Сергейчик Константин (AFC WEAK) 1
14 Колесников Антон (МФК ТИТАН) 1
15 Чирец Максим (МФК Экипаж) 1
16 Попов Александр (МФК ТИТАН) 1
17 Давидович Аркадий (ФК Восток) 1
18 Зюзенок Антон (ФК Восток) 1
19 Логинов Юрий (ФК Восток) 1
20 Алексеенко Иван (ФК Восток) 1
21 Ахмад Анас (МФК Экипаж) 1

Гол+пас

Игрок Гол+пас
1 Дычко Максим (МФК ТИТАН) 4 + 4 = 8
2 Шведчиков Александр (ФК Восток) 4 + 2 = 6
3 Давидович Аркадий (ФК Восток) 3 + 1 = 4
4 Атыбаллыев Давлет (ФК Восток) 2 + 2 = 4
5 Низамов Клыч (ФК Восток) 2 + 2 = 4
6 Маковец Юрий (ФК Восток) 2 + 2 = 4
7 Ходжалыев Эмир (ФК Восток) 4 + 0 = 4
8 Иссар А (AFC WEAK) 1 + 2 = 3
9 Жидков Андрей (МФК ТИТАН) 3 + 0 = 3
10 Черный Илья (ФК Восток) 1 + 2 = 3
11 Ахмад Анас (МФК Экипаж) 2 + 1 = 3
12 Болотников Виталий (ФК Восток) 1 + 2 = 3
13 Кривулько . (AFC WEAK) 1 + 2 = 3
14 Якимович Александр (МФК Экипаж) 2 + 0 = 2
15 Василицкий Евгений (МФК ТИТАН) 2 + 0 = 2
16 Колесников Антон (МФК ТИТАН) 1 + 1 = 2
17 Корбут Дмитрий (AFC WEAK) 2 + 0 = 2
18 Алексеенко Иван (ФК Восток) 1 + 1 = 2
19 Булдык Артем (ФК Восток) 0 + 2 = 2
20 Соколовский Дмитрий (AFC WEAK) 0 + 1 = 1
21 Зубик Евгений (МФК ТИТАН) 0 + 1 = 1
22 Коплунов Андрей (МФК ТИТАН) 1 + 0 = 1
23 Шашков Ярослав (МФК Экипаж) 1 + 0 = 1
24 Сергейчик Константин (AFC WEAK) 0 + 1 = 1
25 Никончик Павел (МФК ТИТАН) 1 + 0 = 1
26 Евсеенко Дмитрий (МФК Экипаж) 1 + 0 = 1
27 Богдан Александр (AFC WEAK) 1 + 0 = 1
28 Коваленя Денис (AFC WEAK) 1 + 0 = 1
29 Чирец Максим (МФК Экипаж) 0 + 1 = 1
30 Попов Александр (МФК ТИТАН) 0 + 1 = 1
31 Зюзенок Антон (ФК Восток) 0 + 1 = 1
32 Логинов Юрий (ФК Восток) 0 + 1 = 1
33 Полонейчик . (AFC WEAK) 1 + 0 = 1
34 Белобровик Филипп (МФК Экипаж) 1 + 0 = 1

Красная карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Жидков Андрей (МФК ТИТАН) 1

Желтая карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Антошкин Геннадий (МФК Экипаж) 1
2 Жидков Андрей (МФК ТИТАН) 1

Таблица

Клубы И В Н П ЗГ ПГ +/- 0
1 Рейнджерс 3 3 0 0 15 10 5 9
2 МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06 3 2 0 1 21 13 8 6
3 Патрыёт 3 1 0 2 11 17 -6 3
4 FC Minsk 3 0 0 3 9 16 -7 0

Шахматка

Команды 1 2 3 4
1   Патрыёт x 5-10
3-5
3-2
2   МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06
10-5
x 3-5

8-3
3   Рейнджерс
5-3

5-3
x 5-4
4   FC Minsk
2-3
3-8

4-5
x

Бомбардиры

Игрок Голов
1 Михалевич Сергей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 8
2 Ксендзов Александр (Патрыёт) 8
3 Сакович Иван (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 5
4 Денисевич Дмитрий (Рейнджерс) 4
5 Драчев Е (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 4
6 Барковский Сергей (FC Minsk) 3
7 Герасимов Андрей (FC Minsk) 2
8 Терешкович Евгений (Патрыёт) 2
9 Варавко Артур (Рейнджерс) 2
10 Лавров Владимир (Рейнджерс) 2
11 Пилютик Д (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2
12 Мацанов Дмитрий (Рейнджерс) 2
13 Дробот Александр (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
14 Толстый Вадим (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
15 Ладик Степан (FC Minsk) 1
16 Михайлов Артур (FC Minsk) 1
17 Курьянович Максим (FC Minsk) 1
18 Илюшин Дмитрий (FC Minsk) 1
19 Чудаков Кирилл (Патрыёт) 1
20 Стальбовский Вадим (Рейнджерс) 1
21 Писарук Кирилл (Рейнджерс) 1
22 Супранович Илья (Рейнджерс) 1
23 Нестеренко Сергей (Рейнджерс) 1
24 Гримм Артем (Рейнджерс) 1

Ассистенты

Игрок Пассов
1 Белькевич Олег (Рейнджерс) 4
2 Запека Александр (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 3
3 Толстый Вадим (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2
4 Сакович Иван (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2
5 Михайлов Артур (FC Minsk) 2
6 Супранович Илья (Рейнджерс) 2
7 Нехайчик А. (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2
8 Белаш Олег (FC Minsk) 1
9 Михалевич Сергей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
10 Плотницкий Василий (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
11 Барковский Сергей (FC Minsk) 1
12 Курьянович Максим (FC Minsk) 1
13 Герасимов Андрей (FC Minsk) 1
14 Илюшин Дмитрий (FC Minsk) 1
15 Столяр Андрей (Патрыёт) 1
16 Терешкович Евгений (Патрыёт) 1
17 Ксендзов Александр (Патрыёт) 1
18 Терешкович Артем (Патрыёт) 1
19 Стальбовский Вадим (Рейнджерс) 1
20 Писарук Кирилл (Рейнджерс) 1
21 Лавров Владимир (Рейнджерс) 1
22 Пилютик Д (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
23 Нестеренко Сергей (Рейнджерс) 1
24 Драчев Е (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
25 Мацанов Дмитрий (Рейнджерс) 1
26 Трофимов Алексей (FC Minsk) 1

Гол+пас

Игрок Гол+пас
1 Михалевич Сергей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 8 + 1 = 9
2 Ксендзов Александр (Патрыёт) 8 + 1 = 9
3 Сакович Иван (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 5 + 2 = 7
4 Драчев Е (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 4 + 1 = 5
5 Денисевич Дмитрий (Рейнджерс) 4 + 0 = 4
6 Барковский Сергей (FC Minsk) 3 + 1 = 4
7 Белькевич Олег (Рейнджерс) 0 + 4 = 4
8 Толстый Вадим (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1 + 2 = 3
9 Михайлов Артур (FC Minsk) 1 + 2 = 3
10 Герасимов Андрей (FC Minsk) 2 + 1 = 3
11 Терешкович Евгений (Патрыёт) 2 + 1 = 3
12 Супранович Илья (Рейнджерс) 1 + 2 = 3
13 Лавров Владимир (Рейнджерс) 2 + 1 = 3
14 Пилютик Д (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2 + 1 = 3
15 Запека Александр (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 0 + 3 = 3
16 Мацанов Дмитрий (Рейнджерс) 2 + 1 = 3
17 Курьянович Максим (FC Minsk) 1 + 1 = 2
18 Илюшин Дмитрий (FC Minsk) 1 + 1 = 2
19 Стальбовский Вадим (Рейнджерс) 1 + 1 = 2
20 Варавко Артур (Рейнджерс) 2 + 0 = 2
21 Писарук Кирилл (Рейнджерс) 1 + 1 = 2
22 Нестеренко Сергей (Рейнджерс) 1 + 1 = 2
23 Нехайчик А. (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 0 + 2 = 2
24 Дробот Александр (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1 + 0 = 1
25 Белаш Олег (FC Minsk) 0 + 1 = 1
26 Плотницкий Василий (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 0 + 1 = 1
27 Ладик Степан (FC Minsk) 1 + 0 = 1
28 Столяр Андрей (Патрыёт) 0 + 1 = 1
29 Чудаков Кирилл (Патрыёт) 1 + 0 = 1
30 Терешкович Артем (Патрыёт) 0 + 1 = 1
31 Гримм Артем (Рейнджерс) 1 + 0 = 1
32 Трофимов Алексей (FC Minsk) 0 + 1 = 1

Желтая карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Толстый Вадим (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
2 Чудаков Кирилл (Патрыёт) 1
3 Терешкович Евгений (Патрыёт) 1
4 Терешкович Артем (Патрыёт) 1
5 Супранович Илья (Рейнджерс) 1

Таблица

Клубы И В Н П ЗГ ПГ +/- 0
1 FC MIAMI Minsk 3 3 0 0 29 7 22 9
2 MFC Traidecs 3 1 1 1 8 12 -4 4
3 Underdogs 3 1 0 2 7 12 -5 3
4 ФК Мечта 3 0 1 2 9 22 -13 1

Шахматка

Команды 1 2 3 4
1   Underdogs x 3-1
2-8
2-3
2   ФК Мечта
1-3
x 4-15

4-4
3   FC MIAMI Minsk
8-2

15-4
x 6-1
4   MFC Traidecs
3-2
4-4

1-6
x

Бомбардиры

Игрок Голов
1 Кацуба Евгений (FC MIAMI Minsk) 7
2 Комик Сергей (FC MIAMI Minsk) 6
3 Жамойтин Дмитрий (ФК Мечта) 3
4 Ложкин Леонид (MFC Traidecs) 3
5 Крезо Никита (FC MIAMI Minsk) 3
6 Старовойтов Антон (FC MIAMI Minsk) 3
7 Акенчиц Александр (MFC Traidecs) 3
8 Сакович Дмитрий (FC MIAMI Minsk) 3
9 Смольский Максим (ФК Мечта) 2
10 Матарас Олег (FC MIAMI Minsk) 2
11 Свирид Евгений (FC MIAMI Minsk) 2
12 Клименко Александр (Underdogs) 2
13 Магер Евгений (FC MIAMI Minsk) 2
14 Груца Никита (Underdogs) 1
15 Ложкин Леонид (ФК Мечта) 1
16 Кишкар Владислав (Underdogs) 1
17 Ладик Степан (ФК Мечта) 1
18 Курьянович Максим (ФК Мечта) 1
19 Глухов Виталий (Underdogs) 1
20 Пинчук Дмитрий (Underdogs) 1
21 Подстралов Алексей (MFC Traidecs) 1
22 Томукевич Евгений (ФК Мечта) 1
23 Турсункулов Азам (MFC Traidecs) 1
24 Корнев Самир (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
25 Дубиков Андрей (Underdogs) 1

Ассистенты

Игрок Пассов
1 Яськевич Александр (FC MIAMI Minsk) 5
2 Свирид Евгений (FC MIAMI Minsk) 5
3 Старовойтов Антон (FC MIAMI Minsk) 3
4 Корнев Самир (FC MIAMI Minsk) 3
5 Сакович Дмитрий (FC MIAMI Minsk) 3
6 Смольский Максим (ФК Мечта) 2
7 Гаврошко Виктор (FC MIAMI Minsk) 2
8 Венскель Игорь (ФК Мечта) 2
9 Кацуба Евгений (FC MIAMI Minsk) 2
10 Акенчиц Александр (MFC Traidecs) 2
11 Назаров Мирали (MFC Traidecs) 1
12 Кужовник Никита (ФК Мечта) 1
13 Курьянович Максим (ФК Мечта) 1
14 Комик Сергей (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
15 Тимохов Руслан (ФК Мечта) 1
16 Литвинов Александр (Underdogs) 1
17 Савельев Антон (Underdogs) 1
18 Пинчук Дмитрий (Underdogs) 1
19 Фёдоров Павел (ФК Мечта) 1
20 Турсункулов Азам (MFC Traidecs) 1
21 Пармон Даниил (MFC Traidecs) 1
22 Занемонец Василий (MFC Traidecs) 1
23 Губарь Сергей (MFC Traidecs) 1
24 Галкин Александр (Underdogs) 1
25 Рябцев Иван (Underdogs) 1

Гол+пас

Игрок Гол+пас
1 Кацуба Евгений (FC MIAMI Minsk) 7 + 2 = 9
2 Свирид Евгений (FC MIAMI Minsk) 2 + 5 = 7
3 Комик Сергей (FC MIAMI Minsk) 6 + 1 = 7
4 Старовойтов Антон (FC MIAMI Minsk) 3 + 3 = 6
5 Сакович Дмитрий (FC MIAMI Minsk) 3 + 3 = 6
6 Яськевич Александр (FC MIAMI Minsk) 0 + 5 = 5
7 Акенчиц Александр (MFC Traidecs) 3 + 2 = 5
8 Смольский Максим (ФК Мечта) 2 + 2 = 4
9 Корнев Самир (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1 + 3 = 4
10 Жамойтин Дмитрий (ФК Мечта) 3 + 0 = 3
11 Ложкин Леонид (MFC Traidecs) 3 + 0 = 3
12 Крезо Никита (FC MIAMI Minsk) 3 + 0 = 3
13 Матарас Олег (FC MIAMI Minsk) 2 + 0 = 2
14 Курьянович Максим (ФК Мечта) 1 + 1 = 2
15 Гаврошко Виктор (FC MIAMI Minsk) 0 + 2 = 2
16 Венскель Игорь (ФК Мечта) 0 + 2 = 2
17 Клименко Александр (Underdogs) 2 + 0 = 2
18 Пинчук Дмитрий (Underdogs) 1 + 1 = 2
19 Турсункулов Азам (MFC Traidecs) 1 + 1 = 2
20 Магер Евгений (FC MIAMI Minsk) 2 + 0 = 2
21 Груца Никита (Underdogs) 1 + 0 = 1
22 Назаров Мирали (MFC Traidecs) 0 + 1 = 1
23 Кужовник Никита (ФК Мечта) 0 + 1 = 1
24 Ложкин Леонид (ФК Мечта) 1 + 0 = 1
25 Кишкар Владислав (Underdogs) 1 + 0 = 1
26 Ладик Степан (ФК Мечта) 1 + 0 = 1
27 Тимохов Руслан (ФК Мечта) 0 + 1 = 1
28 Глухов Виталий (Underdogs) 1 + 0 = 1
29 Литвинов Александр (Underdogs) 0 + 1 = 1
30 Савельев Антон (Underdogs) 0 + 1 = 1
31 Подстралов Алексей (MFC Traidecs) 1 + 0 = 1
32 Фёдоров Павел (ФК Мечта) 0 + 1 = 1
33 Томукевич Евгений (ФК Мечта) 1 + 0 = 1
34 Пармон Даниил (MFC Traidecs) 0 + 1 = 1
35 Занемонец Василий (MFC Traidecs) 0 + 1 = 1
36 Дубиков Андрей (Underdogs) 1 + 0 = 1
37 Губарь Сергей (MFC Traidecs) 0 + 1 = 1
38 Галкин Александр (Underdogs) 0 + 1 = 1
39 Рябцев Иван (Underdogs) 0 + 1 = 1

Желтая карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Назаров Мирали (MFC Traidecs) 2
2 Акенчиц Александр (MFC Traidecs) 2
3 Кужовник Никита (ФК Мечта) 1
4 Савельев Антон (Underdogs) 1

Таблица

Клубы И В Н П ЗГ ПГ +/- 0
1 Street 3 3 0 0 28 10 18 9
2 InTeam 3 2 0 1 21 11 10 6
3 Легион 3 1 0 2 9 23 -14 3
4 ЛФК Локомотив 3 0 0 3 14 28 -14 0

Шахматка

Команды 1 2 3 4
1   Street x 12-5
4-2
12-3
2   ЛФК Локомотив
5-12
x 6-11

3-5
3   InTeam
2-4

11-6
x 8-1
4   Легион
3-12
5-3

1-8
x

Бомбардиры

Игрок Голов
1 Казак Вадим (Street) 9
2 Гудень Алексей (Street) 6
3 Шульган Матвей (InTeam) 4
4 Деговец Даниил (ЛФК Локомотив) 4
5 Венскель Павел (Street) 4
6 Вершеня Александр (Street) 4
7 Евзрезов Алексей (Легион) 3
8 Савко Владислав (ЛФК Локомотив) 3
9 Бушейко Антон (Легион) 2
10 Лещинский Евгений (InTeam) 2
11 Шевченко Александр (InTeam) 2
12 Роговой Андрей (InTeam) 2
13 Пучко Алексей (Street) 2
14 Момот Денис (Street) 2
15 Варикаш Алексей (Легион) 2
16 Поливода Максим (ЛФК Локомотив) 1
17 Варикаш Павел (Легион) 1
18 Шалима Алексей (Легион) 1
19 Казаченко Владимир (Street) 1

Ассистенты

Игрок Пассов
1 Гудень Алексей (Street) 8
2 Казак Вадим (Street) 4
3 Венскель Павел (Street) 4
4 Шалима Алексей (Легион) 3
5 Лещинский Евгений (InTeam) 2
6 Шевченко Александр (InTeam) 2
7 Книга Николай (Легион) 2
8 Шульган Матвей (InTeam) 2
9 Карачун Сергей (ЛФК Локомотив) 2
10 Пучко Алексей (Street) 2
11 Кевра Валерий (Street) 1
12 Гордейчик Евгений (InTeam) 1
13 Роговой Андрей (InTeam) 1
14 Поливода Максим (ЛФК Локомотив) 1
15 Гулякевич Игорь (ЛФК Локомотив) 1
16 Момот Денис (Street) 1
17 Варикаш Алексей (Легион) 1
18 Одинцов Евгений (Легион) 1
19 Борташевич Эмиль (ЛФК Локомотив) 1
20 Бойса Олег (Street) 1
21 Швецов Никита (ЛФК Локомотив) 1

Гол+пас

Игрок Гол+пас
1 Гудень Алексей (Street) 6 + 8 = 14
2 Казак Вадим (Street) 9 + 4 = 13
3 Венскель Павел (Street) 4 + 4 = 8
4 Шульган Матвей (InTeam) 4 + 2 = 6
5 Лещинский Евгений (InTeam) 2 + 2 = 4
6 Шевченко Александр (InTeam) 2 + 2 = 4
7 Деговец Даниил (ЛФК Локомотив) 4 + 0 = 4
8 Пучко Алексей (Street) 2 + 2 = 4
9 Шалима Алексей (Легион) 1 + 3 = 4
10 Вершеня Александр (Street) 4 + 0 = 4
11 Роговой Андрей (InTeam) 2 + 1 = 3
12 Момот Денис (Street) 2 + 1 = 3
13 Варикаш Алексей (Легион) 2 + 1 = 3
14 Евзрезов Алексей (Легион) 3 + 0 = 3
15 Савко Владислав (ЛФК Локомотив) 3 + 0 = 3
16 Бушейко Антон (Легион) 2 + 0 = 2
17 Книга Николай (Легион) 0 + 2 = 2
18 Поливода Максим (ЛФК Локомотив) 1 + 1 = 2
19 Карачун Сергей (ЛФК Локомотив) 0 + 2 = 2
20 Кевра Валерий (Street) 0 + 1 = 1
21 Гордейчик Евгений (InTeam) 0 + 1 = 1
22 Гулякевич Игорь (ЛФК Локомотив) 0 + 1 = 1
23 Варикаш Павел (Легион) 1 + 0 = 1
24 Одинцов Евгений (Легион) 0 + 1 = 1
25 Борташевич Эмиль (ЛФК Локомотив) 0 + 1 = 1
26 Казаченко Владимир (Street) 1 + 0 = 1
27 Бойса Олег (Street) 0 + 1 = 1
28 Швецов Никита (ЛФК Локомотив) 0 + 1 = 1

Желтая карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Кевра Валерий (Street) 1
2 Лещинский Евгений (InTeam) 1
3 Роговой Андрей (InTeam) 1
4 Карачун Сергей (ЛФК Локомотив) 1
5 Момот Денис (Street) 1
6 Казаченко Владимир (Street) 1
7 Бойса Олег (Street) 1

Рейтинг ставок

Пользователь Количество очков
Lovi_ydachy 0
Смотреть полный список