Бомбардиры

Игрок Голов
1 Кевра Валерий (ДИНАМИТ) 3
2 Рутковский Евгений (Ривер) 2
3 Кедрик Юрий (ДИНАМИТ) 2
4 Сахнов Александр (ДИНАМИТ) 2
5 Слижов Артем (ДИНАМИТ) 2
6 Яхимович Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 2
7 Василенка Иван (ДИНАМИТ) 2
8 Наронский Леонид (Darina FT) 2
9 Барсегян Арутюн (REBELS) 2
10 Клепиков Александр (Ривер) 1
11 Левчук Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 1
12 Матвейчук Игорь (МФК Дига) 1
13 Кульбеда Сергей (Darina FT) 1
14 Шкода Илья (Darina FT) 1
15 Наливайка Денис (REBELS) 1
16 Покляк Антон (Ривер) 1
17 Каюмов Акил (REBELS) 1
18 Акинчиц Александр (REBELS) 1
19 Каленик Егор (Ривер) 1
20 Снитко Андрей (REBELS) 1

Ассистенты

Игрок Пассов
1 Яхимович Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 4
2 Власюк Артур (Ривер) 3
3 Наливайка Денис (REBELS) 3
4 Дегтеренко Игорь (Darina FT) 2
5 Анушко Александр (REBELS) 1
6 Алехнович Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 1
7 Кедрик Юрий (ДИНАМИТ) 1
8 Юрчук Алексей (ДИНАМИТ) 1
9 Жуковский Эллон (Ривер) 1
10 Сахнов Александр (ДИНАМИТ) 1
11 Кевра Валерий (ДИНАМИТ) 1
12 Чайковский Андрей (МФК Дига) 1
13 Шкода Илья (Darina FT) 1

Гол+пас

Игрок Гол+пас
1 Яхимович Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 2 + 4 = 6
2 Кевра Валерий (ДИНАМИТ) 3 + 1 = 4
3 Наливайка Денис (REBELS) 1 + 3 = 4
4 Кедрик Юрий (ДИНАМИТ) 2 + 1 = 3
5 Сахнов Александр (ДИНАМИТ) 2 + 1 = 3
6 Власюк Артур (Ривер) 0 + 3 = 3
7 Рутковский Евгений (Ривер) 2 + 0 = 2
8 Слижов Артем (ДИНАМИТ) 2 + 0 = 2
9 Василенка Иван (ДИНАМИТ) 2 + 0 = 2
10 Шкода Илья (Darina FT) 1 + 1 = 2
11 Наронский Леонид (Darina FT) 2 + 0 = 2
12 Дегтеренко Игорь (Darina FT) 0 + 2 = 2
13 Барсегян Арутюн (REBELS) 2 + 0 = 2
14 Анушко Александр (REBELS) 0 + 1 = 1
15 Алехнович Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 0 + 1 = 1
16 Юрчук Алексей (ДИНАМИТ) 0 + 1 = 1
17 Жуковский Эллон (Ривер) 0 + 1 = 1
18 Клепиков Александр (Ривер) 1 + 0 = 1
19 Левчук Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 1 + 0 = 1
20 Чайковский Андрей (МФК Дига) 0 + 1 = 1
21 Матвейчук Игорь (МФК Дига) 1 + 0 = 1
22 Кульбеда Сергей (Darina FT) 1 + 0 = 1
23 Покляк Антон (Ривер) 1 + 0 = 1
24 Каюмов Акил (REBELS) 1 + 0 = 1
25 Акинчиц Александр (REBELS) 1 + 0 = 1
26 Каленик Егор (Ривер) 1 + 0 = 1
27 Снитко Андрей (REBELS) 1 + 0 = 1

Желтая карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Наронский Леонид (Darina FT) 1

Таблица

Клубы И В Н П ЗГ ПГ +/- 0
1 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 3 3 0 0 33 13 20 9
2 Pirates Samali 3 2 0 1 23 18 5 6
3 Честер 3 1 0 2 17 20 -3 3
4 Tiger Power 3 0 0 3 12 34 -22 0

Шахматка

Команды 1 2 3 4
1   Tiger Power x 5-8
5-13
2-13
2   Честер
8-5
x 5-8

4-7
3   МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
13-5

8-5
x 12-3
4   Pirates Samali
13-2
7-4

3-12
x

Бомбардиры

Игрок Голов
1 Шульган Антон (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 10
2 Шульган Матвей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 9
3 Шпак Александр (Pirates Samali) 7
4 Шачек Иосиф (Pirates Samali) 7
5 Бураков Артём (Pirates Samali) 5
6 Кечко Василий (Честер) 4
7 Комаровский Евгений (Честер) 4
8 Чупринский Андрей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 4
9 Каневский Максим (Pirates Samali) 4
10 Подеренько Роман (Честер) 4
11 Жаврид Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 3
12 Сулоев Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 3
13 Малышев Александр (Tiger Power) 3
14 Авдеев Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
15 Кравцов Алексей (Tiger Power) 2
16 Бакиновский Алексей (Tiger Power) 2
17 Костючков Константин (Tiger Power) 2
18 Гончаров Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
19 Бурый Петр (Tiger Power) 1
20 Малышев Александр (Честер) 1
21 Кечко Иван (Честер) 1
22 Шеметюк Игорь (Честер) 1
23 Копытко Кирилл (Честер) 1
24 Бровка Александр (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
25 Колков Иван (Честер) 1
26 Чиценко Станислав (Tiger Power) 1
27 Вишневский Сергей (Tiger Power) 1

Ассистенты

Игрок Пассов
1 Шульган Матвей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 7
2 Каневский Максим (Pirates Samali) 6
3 Шульган Антон (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 5
4 Кечко Василий (Честер) 5
5 Гончаров Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 4
6 Радевич Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 4
7 Шпак Александр (Pirates Samali) 4
8 Чупринский Андрей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 3
9 Бураков Артём (Pirates Samali) 2
10 Кравцов Алексей (Tiger Power) 2
11 Кечко Иван (Честер) 2
12 Копытко Кирилл (Честер) 2
13 Шугальский Евгений (Pirates Samali) 1
14 Кобялко Роман (Pirates Samali) 1
15 Шачек Иосиф (Pirates Samali) 1
16 Жаврид Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
17 Авдеев Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
18 Бурый Петр (Tiger Power) 1
19 Герасимович Виталий (Честер) 1
20 Малышев Александр (Tiger Power) 1
21 Бакиновский Алексей (Tiger Power) 1
22 Дубровский Владимир (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
23 Костеневич Юрий (Tiger Power) 1
24 Бровка Александр (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
25 Яцевич Игорь (Tiger Power) 1
26 Колков Иван (Честер) 1
27 Костючков Константин (Tiger Power) 1
28 Подеренько Роман (Честер) 1
29 Чиценко Станислав (Tiger Power) 1
30 Страх Дмитрий (Tiger Power) 1

Гол+пас

Игрок Гол+пас
1 Шульган Матвей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 9 + 7 = 16
2 Шульган Антон (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 10 + 5 = 15
3 Шпак Александр (Pirates Samali) 7 + 4 = 11
4 Каневский Максим (Pirates Samali) 4 + 6 = 10
5 Кечко Василий (Честер) 4 + 5 = 9
6 Шачек Иосиф (Pirates Samali) 7 + 1 = 8
7 Бураков Артём (Pirates Samali) 5 + 2 = 7
8 Чупринский Андрей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 4 + 3 = 7
9 Гончаров Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1 + 4 = 5
10 Подеренько Роман (Честер) 4 + 1 = 5
11 Радевич Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 0 + 4 = 4
12 Жаврид Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 3 + 1 = 4
13 Кравцов Алексей (Tiger Power) 2 + 2 = 4
14 Комаровский Евгений (Честер) 4 + 0 = 4
15 Малышев Александр (Tiger Power) 3 + 1 = 4
16 Авдеев Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2 + 1 = 3
17 Сулоев Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 3 + 0 = 3
18 Бакиновский Алексей (Tiger Power) 2 + 1 = 3
19 Кечко Иван (Честер) 1 + 2 = 3
20 Копытко Кирилл (Честер) 1 + 2 = 3
21 Костючков Константин (Tiger Power) 2 + 1 = 3
22 Бурый Петр (Tiger Power) 1 + 1 = 2
23 Бровка Александр (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1 + 1 = 2
24 Колков Иван (Честер) 1 + 1 = 2
25 Чиценко Станислав (Tiger Power) 1 + 1 = 2
26 Шугальский Евгений (Pirates Samali) 0 + 1 = 1
27 Кобялко Роман (Pirates Samali) 0 + 1 = 1
28 Герасимович Виталий (Честер) 0 + 1 = 1
29 Малышев Александр (Честер) 1 + 0 = 1
30 Дубровский Владимир (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 0 + 1 = 1
31 Шеметюк Игорь (Честер) 1 + 0 = 1
32 Костеневич Юрий (Tiger Power) 0 + 1 = 1
33 Яцевич Игорь (Tiger Power) 0 + 1 = 1
34 Вишневский Сергей (Tiger Power) 1 + 0 = 1
35 Страх Дмитрий (Tiger Power) 0 + 1 = 1

Желтая карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Шульган Матвей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
2 Шачек Иосиф (Pirates Samali) 1

Бомбардиры

Игрок Голов
1 Приемко Алексей (All Star) 7
2 Романов Андрей (FC Flexy) 6
3 Комик Сергей (МФК Fire) 5
4 Заяц Владимир (MSK) 5
5 Кабишев Денис (All Star) 4
6 Сысой Виктор (JOMA BAND) 4
7 Яськевич Александр (MSK) 4
8 Гордейчик Евгений (InTeam) 4
9 Хохлов Виталий (МФК Fire) 4
10 Сак Евгений (MSK) 4
11 Лошанков Евгений (JOMA BAND) 3
12 Антанович Юрий (ЛФК Бригада) 3
13 Панов Александр (JOMA BAND) 3
14 Ильчук Дмитрий (InTeam) 3
15 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 3
16 Знак Владислав (FC Flexy) 3
17 Омельянович Евгений (All Star) 3
18 Сивицкий Павел (All Star) 3
19 Турсункулов Азам (MFC Traidecs) 3
20 Акенчиц Александр (MFC Traidecs) 3
21 Янович Дмитрий (МФК Fire) 2
22 Шпак Владимир (JOMA BAND) 2
23 Шашков Ярослав (Hooligans) 2
24 Курган Игорь (Union) 2
25 Кошелев Алексей (МФК Fire) 2
26 Вереник Евгений (МФК Fire) 2
27 Дегтеренко Игорь (Darina FT) 2
28 Лопатко Никита (ЛФК Бригада) 2
29 Лишик Никита (MSK) 2
30 Данелюк Олег (All Star) 2
31 Тороп Александр (FC Flexy) 2
32 Сераков Дмитрий (FC Flexy) 2
33 Жлоба Сергей (FC Flexy) 1
34 Слыш Александр Андреевич (All Star) 1
35 Кабишев Павел (All Star) 1
36 Власюк Артур (Ривер) 1
37 Жижченко Алексей (JOMA BAND) 1
38 Лещинский Евгений (InTeam) 1
39 Чайковский Андрей (МФК Дига) 1
40 Гладкий Алексей (МФК Дига) 1
41 Корнейчук Павел (Union) 1
42 Корсак Дмитрий (ЛФК Бригада) 1
43 Ложкин Леонид (MFC Traidecs) 1
44 Пасынков Николай (ФК Ломбардия) 1
45 Старовойтов Александр (МФК Дига) 1
46 Киринский Глеб (ФК Ломбардия) 1
47 Дадалко Вячеслав (Hooligans) 1
48 Шкода Илья (Darina FT) 1
49 Антоненков Иван (ФК Ломбардия) 1
50 Лосик Сергей (Union) 1
51 Мавлеев Иван (Hooligans) 1
52 Роговой Андрей (InTeam) 1
53 Михайлов Артур (ЛФК Бригада) 1
54 Курьянович Максим (ЛФК Бригада) 1
55 Лицкевич Александр (МФК Fire) 1
56 Гаврошко Виктор (МФК Fire) 1
57 Рагуцкий Максим (Hooligans) 1
58 Шуняков Константин (Ривер) 1
59 Смольский Александр (MSK) 1
60 Герасимов Андрей (ЛФК Бригада) 1
61 Довгель Андрей (MSK) 1
62 Илюшин Дмитрий (ЛФК Бригада) 1
63 Третьяк Руслан (JOMA BAND) 1
64 Метлушко Александр (FC Flexy) 1
65 Каленик Егор (Ривер) 1
66 Василицкий Евгений (МФК Fire) 1
67 Занемонец Василий (MFC Traidecs) 1
68 Губарь Сергей (MFC Traidecs) 1

Ассистенты

Игрок Пассов
1 Хохлов Виталий (МФК Fire) 6
2 Лошанков Евгений (JOMA BAND) 5
3 Гаврошко Виктор (МФК Fire) 4
4 Сераков Дмитрий (FC Flexy) 4
5 Сысой Виктор (JOMA BAND) 3
6 Кабишев Павел (All Star) 3
7 Заяц Владимир (MSK) 3
8 Омельянович Евгений (All Star) 3
9 Сивицкий Павел (All Star) 3
10 Ким Роман (MSK) 3
11 Жлоба Сергей (FC Flexy) 2
12 Жижченко Алексей (JOMA BAND) 2
13 Янович Дмитрий (МФК Fire) 2
14 Панов Александр (JOMA BAND) 2
15 Шевченко Александр (InTeam) 2
16 Ильчук Дмитрий (InTeam) 2
17 Анкуда Константин (Union) 2
18 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 2
19 Сак Евгений (MSK) 2
20 Смольский Александр (MSK) 2
21 Приемко Алексей (All Star) 2
22 Илюшин Дмитрий (ЛФК Бригада) 2
23 Тороп Александр (FC Flexy) 2
24 Метлушко Александр (FC Flexy) 2
25 Акенчиц Александр (MFC Traidecs) 2
26 Занемонец Василий (MFC Traidecs) 2
27 Романов Андрей (FC Flexy) 2
28 Кабишев Денис (All Star) 1
29 Горелик Денис (MSK) 1
30 Субботка Николай (All Star) 1
31 Пшеничный Дмитрий (ЛФК Бригада) 1
32 Антанович Юрий (ЛФК Бригада) 1
33 Власюк Артур (Ривер) 1
34 Шпак Владимир (JOMA BAND) 1
35 Михеев Никита (InTeam) 1
36 Прокопенко Сергей (Union) 1
37 Старовойтов Александр (МФК Дига) 1
38 Антоненков Иван (ФК Ломбардия) 1
39 Курган Игорь (Union) 1
40 Шульган Максим (InTeam) 1
41 Мавлеев Иван (Hooligans) 1
42 Михайлов Артур (ЛФК Бригада) 1
43 Рагуцкий Максим (Hooligans) 1
44 Гаврюшов Виктор (ЛФК Бригада) 1
45 Лопатко Никита (ЛФК Бригада) 1
46 Писарик Алексей (ФК Ломбардия) 1
47 Фастунов Сергей (Darina FT) 1
48 Бертош Дмитрий (MFC Traidecs) 1
49 Василицкий Евгений (МФК Fire) 1
50 Турсункулов Азам (MFC Traidecs) 1

Гол+пас

Игрок Гол+пас
1 Хохлов Виталий (МФК Fire) 4 + 6 = 10
2 Приемко Алексей (All Star) 7 + 2 = 9
3 Лошанков Евгений (JOMA BAND) 3 + 5 = 8
4 Заяц Владимир (MSK) 5 + 3 = 8
5 Романов Андрей (FC Flexy) 6 + 2 = 8
6 Сысой Виктор (JOMA BAND) 4 + 3 = 7
7 Сак Евгений (MSK) 4 + 2 = 6
8 Омельянович Евгений (All Star) 3 + 3 = 6
9 Сивицкий Павел (All Star) 3 + 3 = 6
10 Сераков Дмитрий (FC Flexy) 2 + 4 = 6
11 Кабишев Денис (All Star) 4 + 1 = 5
12 Панов Александр (JOMA BAND) 3 + 2 = 5
13 Ильчук Дмитрий (InTeam) 3 + 2 = 5
14 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 3 + 2 = 5
15 Комик Сергей (МФК Fire) 5 + 0 = 5
16 Гаврошко Виктор (МФК Fire) 1 + 4 = 5
17 Акенчиц Александр (MFC Traidecs) 3 + 2 = 5
18 Кабишев Павел (All Star) 1 + 3 = 4
19 Яськевич Александр (MSK) 4 + 0 = 4
20 Антанович Юрий (ЛФК Бригада) 3 + 1 = 4
21 Янович Дмитрий (МФК Fire) 2 + 2 = 4
22 Гордейчик Евгений (InTeam) 4 + 0 = 4
23 Тороп Александр (FC Flexy) 2 + 2 = 4
24 Турсункулов Азам (MFC Traidecs) 3 + 1 = 4
25 Жлоба Сергей (FC Flexy) 1 + 2 = 3
26 Жижченко Алексей (JOMA BAND) 1 + 2 = 3
27 Шпак Владимир (JOMA BAND) 2 + 1 = 3
28 Курган Игорь (Union) 2 + 1 = 3
29 Смольский Александр (MSK) 1 + 2 = 3
30 Лопатко Никита (ЛФК Бригада) 2 + 1 = 3
31 Знак Владислав (FC Flexy) 3 + 0 = 3
32 Ким Роман (MSK) 0 + 3 = 3
33 Илюшин Дмитрий (ЛФК Бригада) 1 + 2 = 3
34 Метлушко Александр (FC Flexy) 1 + 2 = 3
35 Занемонец Василий (MFC Traidecs) 1 + 2 = 3
36 Власюк Артур (Ривер) 1 + 1 = 2
37 Шевченко Александр (InTeam) 0 + 2 = 2
38 Шашков Ярослав (Hooligans) 2 + 0 = 2
39 Старовойтов Александр (МФК Дига) 1 + 1 = 2
40 Антоненков Иван (ФК Ломбардия) 1 + 1 = 2
41 Мавлеев Иван (Hooligans) 1 + 1 = 2
42 Анкуда Константин (Union) 0 + 2 = 2
43 Михайлов Артур (ЛФК Бригада) 1 + 1 = 2
44 Кошелев Алексей (МФК Fire) 2 + 0 = 2
45 Рагуцкий Максим (Hooligans) 1 + 1 = 2
46 Вереник Евгений (МФК Fire) 2 + 0 = 2
47 Дегтеренко Игорь (Darina FT) 2 + 0 = 2
48 Лишик Никита (MSK) 2 + 0 = 2
49 Данелюк Олег (All Star) 2 + 0 = 2
50 Василицкий Евгений (МФК Fire) 1 + 1 = 2
51 Слыш Александр Андреевич (All Star) 1 + 0 = 1
52 Горелик Денис (MSK) 0 + 1 = 1
53 Субботка Николай (All Star) 0 + 1 = 1
54 Пшеничный Дмитрий (ЛФК Бригада) 0 + 1 = 1
55 Михеев Никита (InTeam) 0 + 1 = 1
56 Лещинский Евгений (InTeam) 1 + 0 = 1
57 Чайковский Андрей (МФК Дига) 1 + 0 = 1
58 Гладкий Алексей (МФК Дига) 1 + 0 = 1
59 Корнейчук Павел (Union) 1 + 0 = 1
60 Прокопенко Сергей (Union) 0 + 1 = 1
61 Корсак Дмитрий (ЛФК Бригада) 1 + 0 = 1
62 Ложкин Леонид (MFC Traidecs) 1 + 0 = 1
63 Пасынков Николай (ФК Ломбардия) 1 + 0 = 1
64 Киринский Глеб (ФК Ломбардия) 1 + 0 = 1
65 Дадалко Вячеслав (Hooligans) 1 + 0 = 1
66 Шкода Илья (Darina FT) 1 + 0 = 1
67 Шульган Максим (InTeam) 0 + 1 = 1
68 Лосик Сергей (Union) 1 + 0 = 1
69 Роговой Андрей (InTeam) 1 + 0 = 1
70 Курьянович Максим (ЛФК Бригада) 1 + 0 = 1
71 Лицкевич Александр (МФК Fire) 1 + 0 = 1
72 Шуняков Константин (Ривер) 1 + 0 = 1
73 Гаврюшов Виктор (ЛФК Бригада) 0 + 1 = 1
74 Герасимов Андрей (ЛФК Бригада) 1 + 0 = 1
75 Довгель Андрей (MSK) 1 + 0 = 1
76 Писарик Алексей (ФК Ломбардия) 0 + 1 = 1
77 Третьяк Руслан (JOMA BAND) 1 + 0 = 1
78 Фастунов Сергей (Darina FT) 0 + 1 = 1
79 Бертош Дмитрий (MFC Traidecs) 0 + 1 = 1
80 Каленик Егор (Ривер) 1 + 0 = 1
81 Губарь Сергей (MFC Traidecs) 1 + 0 = 1

Красная карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Федько Виталий (Darina FT) 1
2 Омельянович Евгений (All Star) 1

Желтая карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Слыш Александр Андреевич (All Star) 1
2 Яськевич Александр (MSK) 1
3 Назаренко Дмитрий (МФК Дига) 1
4 Ильчук Дмитрий (InTeam) 1
5 Федько Виталий (Darina FT) 1
6 Малащенко Виталий (Darina FT) 1
7 Сак Евгений (MSK) 1
8 Лопатко Никита (ЛФК Бригада) 1
9 Данелюк Олег (All Star) 1
10 Сивицкий Павел (All Star) 1
11 Бертош Дмитрий (MFC Traidecs) 1
12 Баешко Александр (Ривер) 1

Матчи

Тур 1
21.06.2020 18:00 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 3 - 5 REBELS
19.07.2020 20:00 Честер 5 - 14 InTeam
05.07.2020 21:00 ЛФК Тень 0 - 12 Darina FT
18.06.2020 21:30 ЛФК Бригада 2 - 9 All Star
06.09.2020 19:00 JOMA BAND 3 - 7 FC Flexy
Тур 2
28.06.2020 19:00 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 4 - 8 InTeam
05.09.2020 20:00 REBELS 5 - 9 Darina FT
30.08.2020 19:00 Честер 5 - 10 All Star
26.07.2020 20:00 MFC Traidecs 3 - 15 FC Flexy
02.07.2020 20:30 ЛФК Бригада 3 - 2 JOMA BAND
Тур 3
09.08.2020 19:00 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 4 - 10 Darina FT
03.09.2020 20:30 InTeam 3 - 9 All Star
12.07.2020 17:00 REBELS 5 - 14 FC Flexy
30.07.2020 20:30 Честер 3 - 10 JOMA BAND
05.09.2020 19:00 MFC Traidecs 7 - 5 ЛФК Бригада
Тур 4
26.07.2020 17:00 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 7 - 2 All Star
21.06.2020 19:00 Darina FT 5 - 8 FC Flexy
26.07.2020 19:00 InTeam 5 - 4 JOMA BAND
23.07.2020 20:30 REBELS 2 - 12 ЛФК Бригада
21.06.2020 21:00 Честер 2 - 3 ЛФК Тень
Тур 5
19.07.2020 19:00 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 3 - 5 FC Flexy
09.07.2020 20:30 All Star 5 - 5 JOMA BAND
27.08.2020 21:30 Darina FT 3 - 3 ЛФК Бригада
09.08.2020 17:00 InTeam 14 - 4 MFC Traidecs
04.07.2020 21:00 REBELS 4 - 3 Честер
Тур 6
23.08.2020 17:00 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 6 - 9 JOMA BAND
02.08.2020 20:00 FC Flexy 2 - 2 ЛФК Бригада
19.07.2020 15:00 All Star 13 - 3 MFC Traidecs
23.07.2020 21:30 Darina FT 7 - 2 Честер
14.06.2020 16:00 InTeam 8 - 3 REBELS
Тур 7
11.07.2020 19:00 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 4 - 6 ЛФК Бригада
30.08.2020 20:00 JOMA BAND 6 - 1 MFC Traidecs
06.08.2020 20:30 FC Flexy 9 - 6 Честер
02.08.2020 21:00 All Star 10 - 5 REBELS
12.07.2020 20:00 Darina FT 3 - 1 InTeam
Тур 8
02.08.2020 16:00 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 3 - 4 MFC Traidecs
25.06.2020 21:30 ЛФК Бригада 4 - 2 Честер
19.07.2020 17:00 JOMA BAND 12 - 6 REBELS
05.07.2020 19:00 FC Flexy 5 - 2 InTeam
28.06.2020 21:00 All Star 7 - 6 Darina FT
Тур 9
06.09.2020 18:00 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 8 - 5 Честер
23.08.2020 21:00 MFC Traidecs 8 - 4 REBELS
20.08.2020 20:30 ЛФК Бригада 4 - 3 InTeam
16.07.2020 20:30 JOMA BAND 8 - 3 Darina FT
23.08.2020 20:00 FC Flexy 5 - 6 All Star

Таблица

Клубы И В Н П ЗГ ПГ +/- 0
1 All Star 9 7 1 1 71 41 30 22
2 FC Flexy 9 7 1 1 70 35 35 22
3 ЛФК Бригада 9 5 2 2 41 34 7 17
4 JOMA BAND 9 5 1 3 59 39 20 16
5 Darina FT 9 5 1 3 58 38 20 16
6 InTeam 9 5 0 4 58 41 17 15
7 MFC Traidecs 9 4 0 5 33 74 -41 12
8 REBELS 9 2 0 7 39 79 -40 6
9 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 9 2 0 7 42 54 -12 6
10 Честер 9 0 0 9 33 69 -36 0

Шахматка

Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1   MFC Traidecs x
4-3

3-2
7-5

1-6
3-15

3-13
0-12

4-14
8-4
2   МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 3-4
x 8-5
4-6
6-9
3-5
7-2
4-10
4-8
3-5
3   Честер 2-3

5-8
x
2-4
3-10

6-9
5-10

2-7
5-14

3-4
4   ЛФК Бригада
5-7

6-4
4-2
x 3-2

2-2
2-9

3-3
4-3

12-2
5   JOMA BAND 6-1

9-6

10-3

2-3
x 3-7

5-5
8-3

4-5
12-6
6   FC Flexy
15-3

5-3
9-6
2-2

7-3
x 5-6

8-5
5-2

14-5
7   All Star 13-3

2-7

10-5

9-2
5-5

6-5
x 7-6

9-3
10-5
8   Darina FT
12-0

10-4
7-2
3-3

3-8
5-8

6-7
x 3-1

9-5
9   InTeam 14-4

8-4

14-5

3-4
5-4

2-5
3-9

1-3
x 8-3
10   REBELS
4-8

5-3
4-3
2-12

6-12
5-14

5-10
5-9

3-8
x

Бомбардиры

Игрок Голов
1 Панов Александр (JOMA BAND) 22
2 Приемко Алексей (All Star) 22
3 Кабишев Денис (All Star) 14
4 Гордейчик Евгений (InTeam) 13
5 Малащенко Виталий (Darina FT) 13
6 Барсегян Арутюн (REBELS) 13
7 Щупанцов Илья (FC Flexy) 13
8 Прокопенко Вадим (InTeam) 11
9 Комик Сергей (FC Flexy) 11
10 Яновский Дмитрий (FC Flexy) 11
11 Наливайка Денис (REBELS) 10
12 Гончаров Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 9
13 Сулоев Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 9
14 Жлоба Сергей (FC Flexy) 8
15 Слыш Александр Андреевич (All Star) 8
16 Копытко Кирилл (Честер) 8
17 Омельянович Евгений (All Star) 8
18 Грицук Олег (JOMA BAND) 8
19 Ильюкевич Алексей (JOMA BAND) 7
20 Лещинский Евгений (InTeam) 7
21 Федько Виталий (Darina FT) 7
22 Дегтеренко Игорь (Darina FT) 7
23 Тороп Александр (FC Flexy) 7
24 Жижченко Алексей (JOMA BAND) 6
25 Шевченко Александр (InTeam) 6
26 Остапчук Денис (All Star) 6
27 Требенок Дмитрий (Darina FT) 6
28 Свирид Евгений (Darina FT) 6
29 Михайлов Артур (ЛФК Бригада) 6
30 Герасимов Андрей (ЛФК Бригада) 6
31 Фастунов Сергей (Darina FT) 6
32 Ильчук Дмитрий (InTeam) 5
33 Шкода Илья (Darina FT) 5
34 Панарад Алексей (FC Flexy) 5
35 Шульган Матвей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 5
36 Барковский Сергей (ЛФК Бригада) 5
37 Михайлов Артур (Darina FT) 5
38 Гаврошко Виктор (FC Flexy) 5
39 Сивицкий Павел (All Star) 5
40 Колков Иван (Честер) 5
41 Сысой Виктор (JOMA BAND) 4
42 Кабишев Павел (All Star) 4
43 Целуев Павел (InTeam) 4
44 Шульган Максим (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 4
45 Роговой Андрей (InTeam) 4
46 Кечко Василий (Честер) 4
47 Колосов Дмитрий (REBELS) 4
48 Кечко Иван (Честер) 4
49 Дубровский Владимир (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 4
50 Антанович Юрий (ЛФК Бригада) 3
51 Ларионов Михаил (MFC Traidecs) 3
52 Ложкин Леонид (MFC Traidecs) 3
53 Шульган Максим (InTeam) 3
54 Комаровский Евгений (Честер) 3
55 Сак Евгений (ЛФК Бригада) 3
56 Смольский Александр (ЛФК Бригада) 3
57 Лопатко Никита (ЛФК Бригада) 3
58 Мацкевич Алексей (REBELS) 3
59 Бровка Александр (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 3
60 Илюшин Дмитрий (ЛФК Бригада) 3
61 Семенюк Денис (FC Flexy) 3
62 Бертош Дмитрий (MFC Traidecs) 3
63 Акенчиц Александр (MFC Traidecs) 3
64 Смольский Максим (JOMA BAND) 2
65 Лошанков Евгений (JOMA BAND) 2
66 Субботка Николай (All Star) 2
67 Назаров Мирали (MFC Traidecs) 2
68 Шпак Владимир (JOMA BAND) 2
69 Ладутько Денис (InTeam) 2
70 Гановский Андрей (MFC Traidecs) 2
71 Шульган Антон (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
72 Ладик Степан (JOMA BAND) 2
73 Герасимович Виталий (Честер) 2
74 Ракач Алексей (REBELS) 2
75 Зелезняк Александр (InTeam) 2
76 Мильто Матвей (FC Flexy) 2
77 Неборский Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
78 Каюмов Акил (REBELS) 2
79 Акинчиц Александр (REBELS) 2
80 Шеметюк Игорь (Честер) 2
81 Чирец Максим (MFC Traidecs) 2
82 Базук Денис (ЛФК Тень) 2
83 Тороп Александр (MFC Traidecs) 2
84 Подстралов Алексей (MFC Traidecs) 2
85 Бертош Владислав (MFC Traidecs) 2
86 Сераков Дмитрий (FC Flexy) 2
87 Анушко Александр (REBELS) 1
88 Дробот Александр (JOMA BAND) 1
89 Толстый Вадим (JOMA BAND) 1
90 Вусик Олег (All Star) 1
91 Дырда Николай (JOMA BAND) 1
92 Тарлецкий Юрий (ЛФК Бригада) 1
93 Пшеничный Дмитрий (ЛФК Бригада) 1
94 Козырев Вадим (ЛФК Бригада) 1
95 Михеев Никита (InTeam) 1
96 Жаврид Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
97 Кривошей Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
98 Корсак Дмитрий (ЛФК Бригада) 1
99 Кульбеда Сергей (Darina FT) 1
100 Ложкин Леонид (ЛФК Бригада) 1
101 Ложкин Леонид (ЛФК Тень) 1
102 Михневич Александр (Честер) 1
103 Малиновский Денис (MFC Traidecs) 1
104 Толмач Александр (MFC Traidecs) 1
105 Шульган Матвей (InTeam) 1
106 Курьянович Максим (ЛФК Бригада) 1
107 Пунченко Антон (FC Flexy) 1
108 Каптёров Виктор (REBELS) 1
109 Скиба Александр (Честер) 1
110 Астапов Егор (MFC Traidecs) 1
111 Малышев Александр (Честер) 1
112 Могиленок Денис (ЛФК Бригада) 1
113 Гаврюшов Виктор (ЛФК Бригада) 1
114 Папкович Иван (ЛФК Тень) 1
115 Голоцуков Денис (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
116 Мирголовский Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
117 Вьюгин Александр (FC Flexy) 1
118 Тиунов Эдуард (JOMA BAND) 1
119 Тимрук Егор (REBELS) 1
120 Коровяков Виктор (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
121 Третьяк Руслан (JOMA BAND) 1
122 Сачек Захар (MFC Traidecs) 1
123 Юхневич Ян (MFC Traidecs) 1
124 Вечер В (Честер) 1
125 Метлушко Александр (FC Flexy) 1
126 Занемонец Василий (MFC Traidecs) 1
127 Якубов Алексей (FC Flexy) 1

Ассистенты

Игрок Пассов
1 Жижченко Алексей (JOMA BAND) 13
2 Требенок Дмитрий (Darina FT) 13
3 Приемко Алексей (All Star) 11
4 Слыш Александр Андреевич (All Star) 10
5 Лещинский Евгений (InTeam) 10
6 Наливайка Денис (REBELS) 10
7 Панов Александр (JOMA BAND) 9
8 Шевченко Александр (InTeam) 9
9 Малащенко Виталий (Darina FT) 9
10 Комик Сергей (FC Flexy) 9
11 Кечко Иван (Честер) 9
12 Грицук Олег (JOMA BAND) 9
13 Кабишев Денис (All Star) 8
14 Жлоба Сергей (FC Flexy) 8
15 Кабишев Павел (All Star) 8
16 Михайлов Артур (ЛФК Бригада) 8
17 Барсегян Арутюн (REBELS) 8
18 Омельянович Евгений (All Star) 8
19 Дробот Александр (JOMA BAND) 6
20 Радевич Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 5
21 Лопатко Никита (ЛФК Бригада) 5
22 Тороп Александр (FC Flexy) 5
23 Фастунов Сергей (Darina FT) 5
24 Гончаров Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 4
25 Дырда Николай (JOMA BAND) 4
26 Ларионов Михаил (MFC Traidecs) 4
27 Гордейчик Евгений (InTeam) 4
28 Сулоев Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 4
29 Прокопенко Вадим (InTeam) 4
30 Федько Виталий (Darina FT) 4
31 Роговой Андрей (InTeam) 4
32 Шульган Матвей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 4
33 Гаврошко Виктор (FC Flexy) 4
34 Дегтеренко Игорь (Darina FT) 4
35 Илюшин Дмитрий (ЛФК Бригада) 4
36 Целуев Павел (InTeam) 3
37 Корсак Дмитрий (ЛФК Бригада) 3
38 Остапчук Денис (All Star) 3
39 Ковалевский Владислав (MFC Traidecs) 3
40 Мацкевич Алексей (REBELS) 3
41 Акинчиц Александр (REBELS) 3
42 Шеметюк Игорь (Честер) 3
43 Бровка Александр (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 3
44 Толмачев Павел (All Star) 3
45 Щупанцов Илья (FC Flexy) 3
46 Семенюк Денис (FC Flexy) 3
47 Тороп Александр (MFC Traidecs) 3
48 Бертош Дмитрий (MFC Traidecs) 3
49 Сераков Дмитрий (FC Flexy) 3
50 Боровицкий Илья (All Star) 2
51 Ильюкевич Алексей (JOMA BAND) 2
52 Ильчук Дмитрий (InTeam) 2
53 Ложкин Леонид (MFC Traidecs) 2
54 Свирид Евгений (Darina FT) 2
55 Толмач Александр (MFC Traidecs) 2
56 Тарасов Александр (REBELS) 2
57 Поздняков Александр (InTeam) 2
58 Кечко Василий (Честер) 2
59 Комаровский Евгений (Честер) 2
60 Сак Евгений (ЛФК Бригада) 2
61 Голоцуков Денис (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
62 Мильто Матвей (FC Flexy) 2
63 Неборский Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
64 Чупринский Андрей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
65 Герасимов Андрей (ЛФК Бригада) 2
66 Мирголовский Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
67 Петрашкевич Александр (All Star) 2
68 Сивицкий Павел (All Star) 2
69 Яновский Дмитрий (FC Flexy) 2
70 Вьюгин Александр (FC Flexy) 2
71 Колков Иван (Честер) 2
72 Витковский Дмитрий (FC Flexy) 2
73 Юхневич Ян (MFC Traidecs) 2
74 Метлушко Александр (FC Flexy) 2
75 Акенчиц Александр (MFC Traidecs) 2
76 Смольский Максим (JOMA BAND) 1
77 Лошанков Евгений (JOMA BAND) 1
78 Глущенко Андрей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
79 Пшеничный Дмитрий (ЛФК Бригада) 1
80 Антанович Юрий (ЛФК Бригада) 1
81 Козырев Вадим (ЛФК Бригада) 1
82 Назаров Мирали (MFC Traidecs) 1
83 Шпак Владимир (JOMA BAND) 1
84 Ладутько Денис (InTeam) 1
85 Гулевич Олег (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
86 Жаврид Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
87 Шашков Ярослав (ЛФК Тень) 1
88 Козлов Артем (Darina FT) 1
89 Шульган Антон (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
90 Шульган Антон (InTeam) 1
91 Шульган Максим (InTeam) 1
92 Панарад Алексей (FC Flexy) 1
93 Шульган Матвей (InTeam) 1
94 Барковский Сергей (ЛФК Бригада) 1
95 Михайлов Артур (Darina FT) 1
96 Курьянович Максим (ЛФК Бригада) 1
97 Герасимович Виталий (Честер) 1
98 Каптёров Виктор (REBELS) 1
99 Ракач Алексей (REBELS) 1
100 Астапов Егор (MFC Traidecs) 1
101 Могиленок Денис (ЛФК Бригада) 1
102 Пелых Артем (Darina FT) 1
103 Смольский Александр (ЛФК Бригада) 1
104 Кондратович Роман (REBELS) 1
105 Папкович Иван (ЛФК Тень) 1
106 Каюмов Акил (REBELS) 1
107 Кучмель Сергей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
108 Тимрук Егор (REBELS) 1
109 Третьяк Руслан (JOMA BAND) 1
110 Турсункулов Азам (MFC Traidecs) 1
111 Якубов Алексей (FC Flexy) 1
112 Подеренько Роман (Честер) 1

Гол+пас

Игрок Гол+пас
1 Приемко Алексей (All Star) 22 + 11 = 33
2 Панов Александр (JOMA BAND) 22 + 9 = 31
3 Кабишев Денис (All Star) 14 + 8 = 22
4 Малащенко Виталий (Darina FT) 13 + 9 = 22
5 Барсегян Арутюн (REBELS) 13 + 8 = 21
6 Наливайка Денис (REBELS) 10 + 10 = 20
7 Комик Сергей (FC Flexy) 11 + 9 = 20
8 Жижченко Алексей (JOMA BAND) 6 + 13 = 19
9 Требенок Дмитрий (Darina FT) 6 + 13 = 19
10 Слыш Александр Андреевич (All Star) 8 + 10 = 18
11 Лещинский Евгений (InTeam) 7 + 10 = 17
12 Гордейчик Евгений (InTeam) 13 + 4 = 17
13 Грицук Олег (JOMA BAND) 8 + 9 = 17
14 Жлоба Сергей (FC Flexy) 8 + 8 = 16
15 Омельянович Евгений (All Star) 8 + 8 = 16
16 Щупанцов Илья (FC Flexy) 13 + 3 = 16
17 Шевченко Александр (InTeam) 6 + 9 = 15
18 Прокопенко Вадим (InTeam) 11 + 4 = 15
19 Михайлов Артур (ЛФК Бригада) 6 + 8 = 14
20 Гончаров Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 9 + 4 = 13
21 Сулоев Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 9 + 4 = 13
22 Кечко Иван (Честер) 4 + 9 = 13
23 Яновский Дмитрий (FC Flexy) 11 + 2 = 13
24 Кабишев Павел (All Star) 4 + 8 = 12
25 Тороп Александр (FC Flexy) 7 + 5 = 12
26 Федько Виталий (Darina FT) 7 + 4 = 11
27 Дегтеренко Игорь (Darina FT) 7 + 4 = 11
28 Фастунов Сергей (Darina FT) 6 + 5 = 11
29 Ильюкевич Алексей (JOMA BAND) 7 + 2 = 9
30 Остапчук Денис (All Star) 6 + 3 = 9
31 Шульган Матвей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 5 + 4 = 9
32 Гаврошко Виктор (FC Flexy) 5 + 4 = 9
33 Свирид Евгений (Darina FT) 6 + 2 = 8
34 Роговой Андрей (InTeam) 4 + 4 = 8
35 Лопатко Никита (ЛФК Бригада) 3 + 5 = 8
36 Герасимов Андрей (ЛФК Бригада) 6 + 2 = 8
37 Копытко Кирилл (Честер) 8 + 0 = 8
38 Дробот Александр (JOMA BAND) 1 + 6 = 7
39 Ларионов Михаил (MFC Traidecs) 3 + 4 = 7
40 Целуев Павел (InTeam) 4 + 3 = 7
41 Ильчук Дмитрий (InTeam) 5 + 2 = 7
42 Сивицкий Павел (All Star) 5 + 2 = 7
43 Колков Иван (Честер) 5 + 2 = 7
44 Илюшин Дмитрий (ЛФК Бригада) 3 + 4 = 7
45 Панарад Алексей (FC Flexy) 5 + 1 = 6
46 Барковский Сергей (ЛФК Бригада) 5 + 1 = 6
47 Михайлов Артур (Darina FT) 5 + 1 = 6
48 Кечко Василий (Честер) 4 + 2 = 6
49 Мацкевич Алексей (REBELS) 3 + 3 = 6
50 Бровка Александр (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 3 + 3 = 6
51 Семенюк Денис (FC Flexy) 3 + 3 = 6
52 Бертош Дмитрий (MFC Traidecs) 3 + 3 = 6
53 Радевич Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 0 + 5 = 5
54 Дырда Николай (JOMA BAND) 1 + 4 = 5
55 Ложкин Леонид (MFC Traidecs) 3 + 2 = 5
56 Шкода Илья (Darina FT) 5 + 0 = 5
57 Комаровский Евгений (Честер) 3 + 2 = 5
58 Сак Евгений (ЛФК Бригада) 3 + 2 = 5
59 Акинчиц Александр (REBELS) 2 + 3 = 5
60 Шеметюк Игорь (Честер) 2 + 3 = 5
61 Тороп Александр (MFC Traidecs) 2 + 3 = 5
62 Сераков Дмитрий (FC Flexy) 2 + 3 = 5
63 Акенчиц Александр (MFC Traidecs) 3 + 2 = 5
64 Сысой Виктор (JOMA BAND) 4 + 0 = 4
65 Антанович Юрий (ЛФК Бригада) 3 + 1 = 4
66 Корсак Дмитрий (ЛФК Бригада) 1 + 3 = 4
67 Шульган Максим (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 4 + 0 = 4
68 Шульган Максим (InTeam) 3 + 1 = 4
69 Колосов Дмитрий (REBELS) 4 + 0 = 4
70 Смольский Александр (ЛФК Бригада) 3 + 1 = 4
71 Мильто Матвей (FC Flexy) 2 + 2 = 4
72 Неборский Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2 + 2 = 4
73 Дубровский Владимир (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 4 + 0 = 4
74 Смольский Максим (JOMA BAND) 2 + 1 = 3
75 Лошанков Евгений (JOMA BAND) 2 + 1 = 3
76 Назаров Мирали (MFC Traidecs) 2 + 1 = 3
77 Шпак Владимир (JOMA BAND) 2 + 1 = 3
78 Ладутько Денис (InTeam) 2 + 1 = 3
79 Ковалевский Владислав (MFC Traidecs) 0 + 3 = 3
80 Толмач Александр (MFC Traidecs) 1 + 2 = 3
81 Шульган Антон (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2 + 1 = 3
82 Герасимович Виталий (Честер) 2 + 1 = 3
83 Ракач Алексей (REBELS) 2 + 1 = 3
84 Голоцуков Денис (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1 + 2 = 3
85 Каюмов Акил (REBELS) 2 + 1 = 3
86 Мирголовский Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1 + 2 = 3
87 Толмачев Павел (All Star) 0 + 3 = 3
88 Вьюгин Александр (FC Flexy) 1 + 2 = 3
89 Юхневич Ян (MFC Traidecs) 1 + 2 = 3
90 Метлушко Александр (FC Flexy) 1 + 2 = 3
91 Боровицкий Илья (All Star) 0 + 2 = 2
92 Субботка Николай (All Star) 2 + 0 = 2
93 Пшеничный Дмитрий (ЛФК Бригада) 1 + 1 = 2
94 Козырев Вадим (ЛФК Бригада) 1 + 1 = 2
95 Жаврид Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1 + 1 = 2
96 Гановский Андрей (MFC Traidecs) 2 + 0 = 2
97 Тарасов Александр (REBELS) 0 + 2 = 2
98 Поздняков Александр (InTeam) 0 + 2 = 2
99 Шульган Матвей (InTeam) 1 + 1 = 2
100 Ладик Степан (JOMA BAND) 2 + 0 = 2
101 Курьянович Максим (ЛФК Бригада) 1 + 1 = 2
102 Каптёров Виктор (REBELS) 1 + 1 = 2
103 Астапов Егор (MFC Traidecs) 1 + 1 = 2
104 Могиленок Денис (ЛФК Бригада) 1 + 1 = 2
105 Зелезняк Александр (InTeam) 2 + 0 = 2
106 Папкович Иван (ЛФК Тень) 1 + 1 = 2
107 Чупринский Андрей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 0 + 2 = 2
108 Чирец Максим (MFC Traidecs) 2 + 0 = 2
109 Петрашкевич Александр (All Star) 0 + 2 = 2
110 Базук Денис (ЛФК Тень) 2 + 0 = 2
111 Тимрук Егор (REBELS) 1 + 1 = 2
112 Витковский Дмитрий (FC Flexy) 0 + 2 = 2
113 Третьяк Руслан (JOMA BAND) 1 + 1 = 2
114 Подстралов Алексей (MFC Traidecs) 2 + 0 = 2
115 Бертош Владислав (MFC Traidecs) 2 + 0 = 2
116 Якубов Алексей (FC Flexy) 1 + 1 = 2
117 Анушко Александр (REBELS) 1 + 0 = 1
118 Толстый Вадим (JOMA BAND) 1 + 0 = 1
119 Глущенко Андрей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 0 + 1 = 1
120 Вусик Олег (All Star) 1 + 0 = 1
121 Тарлецкий Юрий (ЛФК Бригада) 1 + 0 = 1
122 Михеев Никита (InTeam) 1 + 0 = 1
123 Гулевич Олег (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 0 + 1 = 1
124 Кривошей Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1 + 0 = 1
125 Шашков Ярослав (ЛФК Тень) 0 + 1 = 1
126 Кульбеда Сергей (Darina FT) 1 + 0 = 1
127 Козлов Артем (Darina FT) 0 + 1 = 1
128 Ложкин Леонид (ЛФК Бригада) 1 + 0 = 1
129 Ложкин Леонид (ЛФК Тень) 1 + 0 = 1
130 Михневич Александр (Честер) 1 + 0 = 1
131 Малиновский Денис (MFC Traidecs) 1 + 0 = 1
132 Шульган Антон (InTeam) 0 + 1 = 1
133 Пунченко Антон (FC Flexy) 1 + 0 = 1
134 Скиба Александр (Честер) 1 + 0 = 1
135 Малышев Александр (Честер) 1 + 0 = 1
136 Пелых Артем (Darina FT) 0 + 1 = 1
137 Гаврюшов Виктор (ЛФК Бригада) 1 + 0 = 1
138 Кондратович Роман (REBELS) 0 + 1 = 1
139 Кучмель Сергей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 0 + 1 = 1
140 Тиунов Эдуард (JOMA BAND) 1 + 0 = 1
141 Коровяков Виктор (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1 + 0 = 1
142 Сачек Захар (MFC Traidecs) 1 + 0 = 1
143 Вечер В (Честер) 1 + 0 = 1
144 Турсункулов Азам (MFC Traidecs) 0 + 1 = 1
145 Занемонец Василий (MFC Traidecs) 1 + 0 = 1
146 Подеренько Роман (Честер) 0 + 1 = 1

Красная карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Свирид Евгений (Darina FT) 1
2 Щупанцов Илья (FC Flexy) 1
3 Лемицкий Дмитрий (All Star) 1

Желтая карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Лопатко Никита (ЛФК Бригада) 4
2 Кечко Василий (Честер) 3
3 Федько Виталий (Darina FT) 2
4 Малащенко Виталий (Darina FT) 2
5 Шульган Матвей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
6 Гончаров Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
7 Слыш Александр Андреевич (All Star) 1
8 Дробот Александр (ЛФК Бригада) 1
9 Глущенко Андрей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
10 Субботка Николай (All Star) 1
11 Антанович Юрий (ЛФК Бригада) 1
12 Ларионов Михаил (MFC Traidecs) 1
13 Кучеренко Евгений (MFC Traidecs) 1
14 Панов Александр (JOMA BAND) 1
15 Гордейчик Евгений (InTeam) 1
16 Целуев Павел (InTeam) 1
17 Михневич Александр (Честер) 1
18 Требенок Дмитрий (Darina FT) 1
19 Шкода Илья (Darina FT) 1
20 Роговой Андрей (InTeam) 1
21 Поздняков Александр (InTeam) 1
22 Панарад Алексей (FC Flexy) 1
23 Комик Сергей (FC Flexy) 1
24 Ракач Алексей (REBELS) 1
25 Колосов Дмитрий (REBELS) 1
26 Сак Евгений (ЛФК Бригада) 1
27 Мацкевич Алексей (REBELS) 1
28 Неборский Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
29 Чупринский Андрей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
30 Кечко Иван (Честер) 1
31 Герасимов Андрей (ЛФК Бригада) 1
32 Копытко Кирилл (Честер) 1
33 Мирголовский Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
34 Петрашкевич Александр (All Star) 1
35 Данелюк Олег (All Star) 1
36 Князюк Дмитрий (Darina FT) 1
37 Подстралов Алексей (MFC Traidecs) 1
38 Сачек Захар (MFC Traidecs) 1
39 Бертош Владислав (MFC Traidecs) 1

Матчи

Тур 1
19.07.2020 18:00 МФК Дига 3 - 2 ДИНАМИТ
09.07.2020 21:30 Hooligans 3 - 15 МФК Fire
20.06.2020 20:00 Tiger Power 6 - 6 Pirates Samali
30.08.2020 17:00 MSK 1 - 2 Union
30.07.2020 21:30 ФК Ломбардия 4 - 8 Ривер
Тур 2
05.07.2020 16:00 МФК Дига 6 - 8 МФК Fire
30.08.2020 16:00 ДИНАМИТ 17 - 2 Pirates Samali
05.09.2020 21:00 Hooligans 7 - 5 Union
03.09.2020 21:30 Tiger Power 4 - 8 Ривер
06.09.2020 20:00 MSK 4 - 5 ФК Ломбардия
Тур 3
02.08.2020 17:00 МФК Дига 9 - 4 Pirates Samali
02.08.2020 18:00 МФК Fire 6 - 5 Union
12.07.2020 18:00 ДИНАМИТ 8 - 9 Ривер
14.06.2020 17:00 Hooligans 0 - 11 ФК Ломбардия
27.06.2020 20:00 Tiger Power 5 - 11 MSK
Тур 4
23.08.2020 18:00 МФК Дига 5 - 2 Union
13.06.2020 20:00 Pirates Samali 6 - 12 Ривер
26.07.2020 21:00 МФК Fire 10 - 2 ФК Ломбардия
26.07.2020 18:00 ДИНАМИТ 4 - 7 MSK
20.08.2020 21:30 Hooligans 10 - 7 Tiger Power
Тур 5
06.08.2020 21:30 МФК Дига 10 - 4 Ривер
19.07.2020 21:00 Union 11 - 6 ФК Ломбардия
04.07.2020 19:00 Pirates Samali 6 - 11 MSK
30.08.2020 15:00 МФК Fire 18 - 3 Tiger Power
21.06.2020 20:00 ДИНАМИТ 14 - 1 Hooligans
Тур 6
28.06.2020 18:00 МФК Дига 4 - 3 ФК Ломбардия
19.07.2020 16:00 Ривер 3 - 7 MSK
01.08.2020 19:00 Union 12 - 7 Tiger Power
25.07.2020 19:00 Pirates Samali 7 - 5 Hooligans
28.06.2020 20:00 МФК Fire 6 - 3 ДИНАМИТ
Тур 7
12.07.2020 19:00 МФК Дига 3 - 6 MSK
12.07.2020 21:00 ФК Ломбардия 8 - 4 Tiger Power
02.07.2020 21:30 Ривер 7 - 4 Hooligans
23.08.2020 19:00 Union 8 - 7 ДИНАМИТ
18.07.2020 20:00 Pirates Samali 5 - 13 МФК Fire
Тур 8
26.07.2020 16:00 МФК Дига 15 - 0 Tiger Power
01.08.2020 18:00 MSK 8 - 6 Hooligans
05.07.2020 20:00 ФК Ломбардия 3 - 7 ДИНАМИТ
23.08.2020 15:00 Ривер 4 - 17 МФК Fire
11.07.2020 20:00 Union 12 - 4 Pirates Samali
Тур 9
27.08.2020 20:30 МФК Дига 7 - 2 Hooligans
09.08.2020 18:00 Tiger Power 2 - 14 ДИНАМИТ
08.08.2020 18:00 MSK 5 - 8 МФК Fire
23.08.2020 16:00 ФК Ломбардия 6 - 6 Pirates Samali
25.07.2020 20:00 Ривер 3 - 9 Union

Таблица

Клубы И В Н П ЗГ ПГ +/- 0
1 МФК Fire 9 9 0 0 101 36 65 27
2 МФК Дига 9 7 0 2 62 31 31 21
3 Union 9 6 0 3 66 46 20 18
4 MSK 9 6 0 3 60 42 18 18
5 Ривер 9 5 0 4 58 69 -11 15
6 ДИНАМИТ 9 4 0 5 76 41 35 12
7 ФК Ломбардия 9 3 1 5 48 54 -6 10
8 Hooligans 9 2 0 7 38 81 -43 6
9 Pirates Samali 9 1 2 6 46 91 -45 5
10 Tiger Power 9 0 1 8 38 102 -64 1

Шахматка

Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1   МФК Дига x 7-2
15-0
3-6
4-3
10-4
5-2
9-4
6-8
3-2
2   Hooligans
2-7
x 10-7

6-8
0-11

4-7
7-5

5-7
3-15

1-14
3   Tiger Power
0-15

7-10
x 5-11

4-8
4-8

7-12
6-6

3-18
2-14
4   MSK
6-3
8-6

11-5
x 4-5

7-3
1-2

11-6
5-8

7-4
5   ФК Ломбардия
3-4

11-0
8-4

5-4
x 4-8

6-11
6-6

2-10
3-7
6   Ривер
4-10
7-4

8-4
3-7

8-4
x 3-9

12-6
4-17

9-8
7   Union
2-5

5-7
12-7

2-1
11-6

9-3
x 12-4

5-6
8-7
8   Pirates Samali
4-9
7-5

6-6
6-11

6-6
6-12

4-12
x 5-13

2-17
9   МФК Fire
8-6

15-3
18-3

8-5
10-2

17-4
6-5

13-5
x 6-3
10   ДИНАМИТ
2-3
14-1

14-2
4-7

7-3
8-9

7-8
17-2

3-6
x

Бомбардиры

Игрок Голов
1 Комик Сергей (МФК Fire) 34
2 Корнейчук Павел (Union) 22
3 Кевра Валерий (ДИНАМИТ) 19
4 Гаврошко Виктор (МФК Fire) 17
5 Чайковский Андрей (МФК Дига) 16
6 Хохлов Виталий (МФК Fire) 15
7 Киринский Глеб (ФК Ломбардия) 14
8 Заяц Владимир (MSK) 14
9 Шпак Александр (Pirates Samali) 13
10 Нестеренко Валерий (Union) 13
11 Смольский Александр (MSK) 13
12 Евсеенко Дмитрий (Hooligans) 12
13 Каневский Максим (Pirates Samali) 10
14 Писарик Алексей (ФК Ломбардия) 10
15 Кедрик Юрий (ДИНАМИТ) 9
16 Левчук Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 9
17 Власюк Артур (Ривер) 9
18 Матвейчук Игорь (МФК Дига) 9
19 Сак Евгений (MSK) 9
20 Яцевич Игорь (Tiger Power) 9
21 Василицкий Евгений (МФК Fire) 9
22 Яськевич Александр (Ривер) 8
23 Бураков Артём (Pirates Samali) 8
24 Янович Дмитрий (МФК Fire) 8
25 Шавель Николай (МФК Дига) 8
26 Нестеренко Валерий (МФК Дига) 8
27 Василенка Иван (ДИНАМИТ) 8
28 Земницкий Валерий (Ривер) 8
29 Степурко Дмитрий (Ривер) 7
30 Гладкий Алексей (МФК Дига) 7
31 Матвейчук Игорь (Union) 7
32 Прокопенко Сергей (Union) 7
33 Старовойтов Александр (МФК Дига) 7
34 Казак Вадим (ДИНАМИТ) 7
35 Яхимович Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 6
36 Кононенко Вадим (MSK) 6
37 Мшар Сергей (ФК Ломбардия) 6
38 Лишик Никита (MSK) 6
39 Слижов Артем (ДИНАМИТ) 5
40 Кобялко Роман (Pirates Samali) 5
41 Кузьмич Павел (Ривер) 5
42 Носко Валерий (МФК Дига) 5
43 Пасынков Николай (ФК Ломбардия) 5
44 Лутков Владимир (Ривер) 5
45 Анкуда Константин (Union) 5
46 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 5
47 Лицкевич Александр (МФК Fire) 5
48 Ким Роман (MSK) 5
49 Антошкин Геннадий (Hooligans) 5
50 Костеневич Алексей (Tiger Power) 5
51 Сахнов Александр (ДИНАМИТ) 4
52 Шачек Иосиф (Pirates Samali) 4
53 Ложкин Леонид (MSK) 4
54 Малышев Александр (Tiger Power) 4
55 Чмыханков Евгений (Hooligans) 4
56 Радюк Александр (Tiger Power) 4
57 Шадурко Виталий (Tiger Power) 4
58 Будай Павел (Ривер) 4
59 Подоляченко Дмитрий (ДИНАМИТ) 3
60 Юрчук Алексей (ДИНАМИТ) 3
61 Щербук Илья (Union) 3
62 Лезов Виктор (ФК Ломбардия) 3
63 Шкляров Тимофей (Union) 3
64 Мавлеев Иван (Hooligans) 3
65 Транченок Павел (ФК Ломбардия) 3
66 Кравцов Алексей (Tiger Power) 3
67 Бурый Петр (Tiger Power) 3
68 Черноокий Егор (ФК Ломбардия) 3
69 Каленик Егор (Ривер) 3
70 Рутковский Евгений (Ривер) 2
71 Шкаликов Владислав (Pirates Samali) 2
72 Шпаковский Дмитрий (ФК Ломбардия) 2
73 Грищенко Максим (Pirates Samali) 2
74 Дадалко Вячеслав (Hooligans) 2
75 Дудич Александр (Ривер) 2
76 Кошелев Алексей (МФК Fire) 2
77 Бондаренко Валерий (Hooligans) 2
78 Друк Алексей (Hooligans) 2
79 Емельянов Юрий (MSK) 2
80 Васедков Антон (МФК Fire) 2
81 Музычин Владимир (Tiger Power) 2
82 Илюшин Дмитрий (МФК Fire) 2
83 Кравцов Сергей (Hooligans) 2
84 Алехнович Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 1
85 Толстый Вадим (Pirates Samali) 1
86 Яцко Антон (Ривер) 1
87 Яськевич Александр (MSK) 1
88 Перильман Роман (Hooligans) 1
89 Писковский Николай (Pirates Samali) 1
90 Шугальский Евгений (Pirates Samali) 1
91 Чайковский Андрей (Union) 1
92 Назаренко Дмитрий (МФК Дига) 1
93 Ложкин Леонид (Hooligans) 1
94 Олесевич Александр (Ривер) 1
95 Шабельянов Дмитрий (Pirates Samali) 1
96 Парамонов Алексей (ФК Ломбардия) 1
97 Антоненков Иван (ФК Ломбардия) 1
98 Курган Игорь (Union) 1
99 Лавренко Дмитрий (Union) 1
100 Абасов Анар (Union) 1
101 Ажевский Дмитрий (Ривер) 1
102 Желтов Николай (Hooligans) 1
103 Новиков Никита (Hooligans) 1
104 Вереник Евгений (МФК Fire) 1
105 Болтак Алексей (Tiger Power) 1
106 Герасимов Андрей (МФК Fire) 1
107 Костеневич Юрий (Tiger Power) 1
108 Дуньчик Петр (ДИНАМИТ) 1
109 Трафимук Антон (Tiger Power) 1
110 Базук Денис (Hooligans) 1
111 Мельников Александр (Hooligans) 1
112 Бокарев Андрей (Hooligans) 1
113 Новик Степан (Hooligans) 1
114 Мороз Алексей (Union) 1
115 Ткачев Иван (Ривер) 1
116 Бакей Дмитрий (Tiger Power) 1

Ассистенты

Игрок Пассов
1 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 28
2 Кевра Валерий (ДИНАМИТ) 16
3 Комик Сергей (МФК Fire) 15
4 Шпак Александр (Pirates Samali) 13
5 Сак Евгений (MSK) 13
6 Корнейчук Павел (Union) 11
7 Кравцов Алексей (Tiger Power) 11
8 Кедрик Юрий (ДИНАМИТ) 10
9 Чайковский Андрей (МФК Дига) 10
10 Смольский Александр (MSK) 10
11 Власюк Артур (Ривер) 9
12 Янович Дмитрий (МФК Fire) 9
13 Нестеренко Валерий (Union) 8
14 Нестеренко Валерий (МФК Дига) 8
15 Лишик Никита (MSK) 8
16 Сахнов Александр (ДИНАМИТ) 7
17 Шавель Николай (МФК Дига) 7
18 Хохлов Виталий (МФК Fire) 7
19 Заяц Владимир (MSK) 7
20 Гладкий Алексей (МФК Дига) 6
21 Киринский Глеб (ФК Ломбардия) 6
22 Гаврошко Виктор (МФК Fire) 6
23 Каневский Максим (Pirates Samali) 6
24 Писарик Алексей (ФК Ломбардия) 6
25 Яхимович Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 5
26 Яськевич Александр (Ривер) 5
27 Матвейчук Игорь (Union) 5
28 Матвейчук Игорь (МФК Дига) 5
29 Анкуда Константин (Union) 5
30 Антошкин Геннадий (Hooligans) 5
31 Яцко Антон (Ривер) 4
32 Левчук Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 4
33 Бураков Артём (Pirates Samali) 4
34 Щербук Илья (Union) 4
35 Прокопенко Сергей (Union) 4
36 Старовойтов Александр (МФК Дига) 4
37 Земницкий Валерий (Ривер) 4
38 Дадалко Вячеслав (Hooligans) 4
39 Евсеенко Дмитрий (Hooligans) 4
40 Казак Вадим (ДИНАМИТ) 4
41 Малышев Александр (Tiger Power) 4
42 Мшар Сергей (ФК Ломбардия) 4
43 Яцевич Игорь (Tiger Power) 4
44 Подоляченко Дмитрий (ДИНАМИТ) 3
45 Якимович Александр (Hooligans) 3
46 Шугальский Евгений (Pirates Samali) 3
47 Назаренко Дмитрий (МФК Дига) 3
48 Лутков Владимир (Ривер) 3
49 Шабельянов Дмитрий (Pirates Samali) 3
50 Парамонов Алексей (ФК Ломбардия) 3
51 Шуняков Константин (Ривер) 3
52 Кононенко Вадим (MSK) 3
53 Черноокий Егор (ФК Ломбардия) 3
54 Костеневич Алексей (Tiger Power) 3
55 Василицкий Евгений (МФК Fire) 3
56 Алехнович Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 2
57 Рутковский Евгений (Ривер) 2
58 Юрчук Алексей (ДИНАМИТ) 2
59 Степурко Дмитрий (Ривер) 2
60 Шпаковский Дмитрий (ФК Ломбардия) 2
61 Носко Валерий (МФК Дига) 2
62 Назаренко Дмитрий (Union) 2
63 Грищенко Максим (Pirates Samali) 2
64 Шачек Иосиф (Pirates Samali) 2
65 Василенка Иван (ДИНАМИТ) 2
66 Олесевич Александр (Ривер) 2
67 Антоненков Иван (ФК Ломбардия) 2
68 Абасов Анар (Union) 2
69 Шкляров Тимофей (Union) 2
70 Транченок Павел (ФК Ломбардия) 2
71 Кошелев Алексей (МФК Fire) 2
72 Бурый Петр (Tiger Power) 2
73 Васедков Антон (МФК Fire) 2
74 Музычин Владимир (Tiger Power) 2
75 Хацкевич Александр (Ривер) 2
76 Кохонен Алексей (Hooligans) 2
77 Новик Степан (Hooligans) 2
78 Мороз Алексей (Union) 2
79 Толстый Вадим (Pirates Samali) 1
80 Слижов Артем (ДИНАМИТ) 1
81 Яськевич Александр (MSK) 1
82 Кобялко Роман (Pirates Samali) 1
83 Кузьмич Павел (Ривер) 1
84 Зайцев Алексей (Tiger Power) 1
85 Шкаликов Владислав (Pirates Samali) 1
86 Кондратович Денис (ФК Ломбардия) 1
87 Чайковский Андрей (Union) 1
88 Щербук Илья (МФК Дига) 1
89 Гладкий Алексей (Union) 1
90 Ложкин Леонид (Hooligans) 1
91 Пасынков Николай (ФК Ломбардия) 1
92 Лавренко Дмитрий (Union) 1
93 Лосик Сергей (Union) 1
94 Ажевский Дмитрий (Ривер) 1
95 Новиков Никита (Hooligans) 1
96 Лицкевич Александр (МФК Fire) 1
97 Рагуцкий Максим (Hooligans) 1
98 Глухов Виталий (MSK) 1
99 Емельянов Юрий (MSK) 1
100 Герасимов Андрей (МФК Fire) 1
101 Труханович Алексей (Union) 1
102 Чмыханков Евгений (Hooligans) 1
103 Новиков Виталий (Hooligans) 1
104 Ким Роман (MSK) 1
105 Золотой Никита (Hooligans) 1
106 Мельников Александр (Hooligans) 1
107 Илюшин Дмитрий (МФК Fire) 1
108 Жаклинский Кирилл (ФК Ломбардия) 1
109 Лакишик Алексей (ФК Ломбардия) 1
110 Ткачев Иван (Ривер) 1
111 Теребило Дмитрий (Hooligans) 1
112 Каленик Егор (Ривер) 1
113 Дорошенко Евгений (Hooligans) 1

Гол+пас

Игрок Гол+пас
1 Комик Сергей (МФК Fire) 34 + 15 = 49
2 Кевра Валерий (ДИНАМИТ) 19 + 16 = 35
3 Корнейчук Павел (Union) 22 + 11 = 33
4 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 5 + 28 = 33
5 Шпак Александр (Pirates Samali) 13 + 13 = 26
6 Чайковский Андрей (МФК Дига) 16 + 10 = 26
7 Гаврошко Виктор (МФК Fire) 17 + 6 = 23
8 Смольский Александр (MSK) 13 + 10 = 23
9 Хохлов Виталий (МФК Fire) 15 + 7 = 22
10 Сак Евгений (MSK) 9 + 13 = 22
11 Нестеренко Валерий (Union) 13 + 8 = 21
12 Заяц Владимир (MSK) 14 + 7 = 21
13 Киринский Глеб (ФК Ломбардия) 14 + 6 = 20
14 Кедрик Юрий (ДИНАМИТ) 9 + 10 = 19
15 Власюк Артур (Ривер) 9 + 9 = 18
16 Янович Дмитрий (МФК Fire) 8 + 9 = 17
17 Нестеренко Валерий (МФК Дига) 8 + 8 = 16
18 Евсеенко Дмитрий (Hooligans) 12 + 4 = 16
19 Каневский Максим (Pirates Samali) 10 + 6 = 16
20 Писарик Алексей (ФК Ломбардия) 10 + 6 = 16
21 Шавель Николай (МФК Дига) 8 + 7 = 15
22 Матвейчук Игорь (МФК Дига) 9 + 5 = 14
23 Кравцов Алексей (Tiger Power) 3 + 11 = 14
24 Лишик Никита (MSK) 6 + 8 = 14
25 Левчук Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 9 + 4 = 13
26 Яськевич Александр (Ривер) 8 + 5 = 13
27 Гладкий Алексей (МФК Дига) 7 + 6 = 13
28 Яцевич Игорь (Tiger Power) 9 + 4 = 13
29 Бураков Артём (Pirates Samali) 8 + 4 = 12
30 Матвейчук Игорь (Union) 7 + 5 = 12
31 Земницкий Валерий (Ривер) 8 + 4 = 12
32 Василицкий Евгений (МФК Fire) 9 + 3 = 12
33 Сахнов Александр (ДИНАМИТ) 4 + 7 = 11
34 Яхимович Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 6 + 5 = 11
35 Прокопенко Сергей (Union) 7 + 4 = 11
36 Старовойтов Александр (МФК Дига) 7 + 4 = 11
37 Казак Вадим (ДИНАМИТ) 7 + 4 = 11
38 Василенка Иван (ДИНАМИТ) 8 + 2 = 10
39 Анкуда Константин (Union) 5 + 5 = 10
40 Мшар Сергей (ФК Ломбардия) 6 + 4 = 10
41 Антошкин Геннадий (Hooligans) 5 + 5 = 10
42 Степурко Дмитрий (Ривер) 7 + 2 = 9
43 Кононенко Вадим (MSK) 6 + 3 = 9
44 Лутков Владимир (Ривер) 5 + 3 = 8
45 Малышев Александр (Tiger Power) 4 + 4 = 8
46 Костеневич Алексей (Tiger Power) 5 + 3 = 8
47 Носко Валерий (МФК Дига) 5 + 2 = 7
48 Щербук Илья (Union) 3 + 4 = 7
49 Подоляченко Дмитрий (ДИНАМИТ) 3 + 3 = 6
50 Слижов Артем (ДИНАМИТ) 5 + 1 = 6
51 Кобялко Роман (Pirates Samali) 5 + 1 = 6
52 Кузьмич Павел (Ривер) 5 + 1 = 6
53 Шачек Иосиф (Pirates Samali) 4 + 2 = 6
54 Пасынков Николай (ФК Ломбардия) 5 + 1 = 6
55 Дадалко Вячеслав (Hooligans) 2 + 4 = 6
56 Лицкевич Александр (МФК Fire) 5 + 1 = 6
57 Ким Роман (MSK) 5 + 1 = 6
58 Черноокий Егор (ФК Ломбардия) 3 + 3 = 6
59 Юрчук Алексей (ДИНАМИТ) 3 + 2 = 5
60 Яцко Антон (Ривер) 1 + 4 = 5
61 Шкляров Тимофей (Union) 3 + 2 = 5
62 Транченок Павел (ФК Ломбардия) 3 + 2 = 5
63 Бурый Петр (Tiger Power) 3 + 2 = 5
64 Чмыханков Евгений (Hooligans) 4 + 1 = 5
65 Рутковский Евгений (Ривер) 2 + 2 = 4
66 Шугальский Евгений (Pirates Samali) 1 + 3 = 4
67 Шпаковский Дмитрий (ФК Ломбардия) 2 + 2 = 4
68 Назаренко Дмитрий (МФК Дига) 1 + 3 = 4
69 Грищенко Максим (Pirates Samali) 2 + 2 = 4
70 Ложкин Леонид (MSK) 4 + 0 = 4
71 Шабельянов Дмитрий (Pirates Samali) 1 + 3 = 4
72 Парамонов Алексей (ФК Ломбардия) 1 + 3 = 4
73 Кошелев Алексей (МФК Fire) 2 + 2 = 4
74 Васедков Антон (МФК Fire) 2 + 2 = 4
75 Музычин Владимир (Tiger Power) 2 + 2 = 4
76 Радюк Александр (Tiger Power) 4 + 0 = 4
77 Шадурко Виталий (Tiger Power) 4 + 0 = 4
78 Каленик Егор (Ривер) 3 + 1 = 4
79 Будай Павел (Ривер) 4 + 0 = 4
80 Алехнович Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 1 + 2 = 3
81 Якимович Александр (Hooligans) 0 + 3 = 3
82 Шкаликов Владислав (Pirates Samali) 2 + 1 = 3
83 Лезов Виктор (ФК Ломбардия) 3 + 0 = 3
84 Олесевич Александр (Ривер) 1 + 2 = 3
85 Антоненков Иван (ФК Ломбардия) 1 + 2 = 3
86 Абасов Анар (Union) 1 + 2 = 3
87 Мавлеев Иван (Hooligans) 3 + 0 = 3
88 Шуняков Константин (Ривер) 0 + 3 = 3
89 Емельянов Юрий (MSK) 2 + 1 = 3
90 Илюшин Дмитрий (МФК Fire) 2 + 1 = 3
91 Новик Степан (Hooligans) 1 + 2 = 3
92 Мороз Алексей (Union) 1 + 2 = 3
93 Толстый Вадим (Pirates Samali) 1 + 1 = 2
94 Яськевич Александр (MSK) 1 + 1 = 2
95 Чайковский Андрей (Union) 1 + 1 = 2
96 Назаренко Дмитрий (Union) 0 + 2 = 2
97 Ложкин Леонид (Hooligans) 1 + 1 = 2
98 Лавренко Дмитрий (Union) 1 + 1 = 2
99 Дудич Александр (Ривер) 2 + 0 = 2
100 Ажевский Дмитрий (Ривер) 1 + 1 = 2
101 Новиков Никита (Hooligans) 1 + 1 = 2
102 Бондаренко Валерий (Hooligans) 2 + 0 = 2
103 Друк Алексей (Hooligans) 2 + 0 = 2
104 Герасимов Андрей (МФК Fire) 1 + 1 = 2
105 Хацкевич Александр (Ривер) 0 + 2 = 2
106 Мельников Александр (Hooligans) 1 + 1 = 2
107 Кравцов Сергей (Hooligans) 2 + 0 = 2
108 Кохонен Алексей (Hooligans) 0 + 2 = 2
109 Ткачев Иван (Ривер) 1 + 1 = 2
110 Перильман Роман (Hooligans) 1 + 0 = 1
111 Писковский Николай (Pirates Samali) 1 + 0 = 1
112 Зайцев Алексей (Tiger Power) 0 + 1 = 1
113 Кондратович Денис (ФК Ломбардия) 0 + 1 = 1
114 Щербук Илья (МФК Дига) 0 + 1 = 1
115 Гладкий Алексей (Union) 0 + 1 = 1
116 Курган Игорь (Union) 1 + 0 = 1
117 Лосик Сергей (Union) 0 + 1 = 1
118 Желтов Николай (Hooligans) 1 + 0 = 1
119 Рагуцкий Максим (Hooligans) 0 + 1 = 1
120 Вереник Евгений (МФК Fire) 1 + 0 = 1
121 Глухов Виталий (MSK) 0 + 1 = 1
122 Болтак Алексей (Tiger Power) 1 + 0 = 1
123 Труханович Алексей (Union) 0 + 1 = 1
124 Костеневич Юрий (Tiger Power) 1 + 0 = 1
125 Дуньчик Петр (ДИНАМИТ) 1 + 0 = 1
126 Трафимук Антон (Tiger Power) 1 + 0 = 1
127 Новиков Виталий (Hooligans) 0 + 1 = 1
128 Золотой Никита (Hooligans) 0 + 1 = 1
129 Базук Денис (Hooligans) 1 + 0 = 1
130 Бокарев Андрей (Hooligans) 1 + 0 = 1
131 Жаклинский Кирилл (ФК Ломбардия) 0 + 1 = 1
132 Лакишик Алексей (ФК Ломбардия) 0 + 1 = 1
133 Теребило Дмитрий (Hooligans) 0 + 1 = 1
134 Дорошенко Евгений (Hooligans) 0 + 1 = 1
135 Бакей Дмитрий (Tiger Power) 1 + 0 = 1

Красная карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Яхимович Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 1
2 Пшенко Артем (Union) 1

Желтая карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Лишик Никита (MSK) 3
2 Кедрик Юрий (ДИНАМИТ) 2
3 Яцко Антон (Ривер) 2
4 Кевра Валерий (ДИНАМИТ) 2
5 Яхимович Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 2
6 Шпак Александр (Pirates Samali) 2
7 Шавель Николай (МФК Дига) 2
8 Назаренко Дмитрий (МФК Дига) 2
9 Шачек Иосиф (Pirates Samali) 2
10 Шкляров Тимофей (Union) 2
11 Яцевич Игорь (Tiger Power) 2
12 Подоляченко Дмитрий (ДИНАМИТ) 1
13 Бураков Артём (Pirates Samali) 1
14 Шугальский Евгений (Pirates Samali) 1
15 Власюк Артур (Ривер) 1
16 Шачек Александр (Pirates Samali) 1
17 Носко Валерий (МФК Дига) 1
18 Корнейчук Павел (Union) 1
19 Старовойтов Александр (МФК Дига) 1
20 Дадалко Вячеслав (Hooligans) 1
21 Анкуда Константин (Union) 1
22 Транченок Павел (ФК Ломбардия) 1
23 Яромко Алексей (Ривер) 1
24 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 1
25 Комик Сергей (МФК Fire) 1
26 Рогалевич Алексей (MSK) 1
27 Кононенко Вадим (MSK) 1
28 Музычин Владимир (Tiger Power) 1
29 Ким Роман (MSK) 1
30 Антошкин Геннадий (Hooligans) 1

Рейтинг ставок

Пользователь Количество очков
vk_ 1
Смотреть полный список