Матчи

Тур 1
Транслеон - МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
FC Grand - Веселый Роджер
ЛФК Бригада - УРАЛАН
11.10.2020 14:55 Darina FT 2 - 6 JustOneTeam
Молния - ФК Интеграл
ФК Восток - InTeam
Тур 2
10.10.2020 14:55 Транслеон 5 - 4 Веселый Роджер
МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ - УРАЛАН
FC Grand - JustOneTeam
ЛФК Бригада - ФК Интеграл
Darina FT - InTeam
10.10.2020 21:20 Молния 5 - 6 ФК Восток
Тур 3
Транслеон - УРАЛАН
Веселый Роджер - JustOneTeam
МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ - ФК Интеграл
FC Grand - InTeam
ЛФК Бригада - ФК Восток
Darina FT - Молния
Тур 4
Транслеон - JustOneTeam
УРАЛАН - ФК Интеграл
17.10.2020 15:00 Веселый Роджер 4 - 9 InTeam
МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ - ФК Восток
FC Grand - Молния
ЛФК Бригада - Darina FT
Тур 5
Транслеон - ФК Интеграл
JustOneTeam - InTeam
17.10.2020 21:00 УРАЛАН 6 - 10 ФК Восток
Веселый Роджер - Молния
МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ - Darina FT
17.10.2020 17:00 FC Grand 3 - 8 ЛФК Бригада
Тур 6
Транслеон - InTeam
ФК Интеграл - ФК Восток
JustOneTeam - Молния
УРАЛАН - Darina FT
Веселый Роджер - ЛФК Бригада
МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ - FC Grand
Тур 7
Транслеон - ФК Восток
InTeam - Молния
18.10.2020 20:25 ФК Интеграл 8 - 4 Darina FT
JustOneTeam - ЛФК Бригада
10.10.2020 20:25 УРАЛАН 5 - 12 FC Grand
Веселый Роджер - МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
Тур 8
18.10.2020 18:35 Транслеон 6 - 3 Молния
ФК Восток - Darina FT
InTeam - ЛФК Бригада
ФК Интеграл - FC Grand
JustOneTeam - МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
УРАЛАН - Веселый Роджер
Тур 9
Транслеон - Darina FT
Молния - ЛФК Бригада
03.10.2020 18:00 ФК Восток 11 - 4 FC Grand
InTeam - МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
04.10.2020 14:00 ФК Интеграл 6 - 4 Веселый Роджер
03.10.2020 16:00 JustOneTeam 9 - 8 УРАЛАН
Тур 10
Транслеон - ЛФК Бригада
Darina FT - FC Grand
04.10.2020 17:00 Молния 5 - 12 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
ФК Восток - Веселый Роджер
InTeam - УРАЛАН
ФК Интеграл - JustOneTeam
Тур 11
Транслеон - FC Grand
10.10.2020 18:35 ЛФК Бригада 11 - 1 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
Darina FT - Веселый Роджер
Молния - УРАЛАН
ФК Восток - JustOneTeam
InTeam - ФК Интеграл
Тур 12
Транслеон - МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
FC Grand - Веселый Роджер
ЛФК Бригада - УРАЛАН
Darina FT - JustOneTeam
Молния - ФК Интеграл
ФК Восток - InTeam
Тур 13
Транслеон - Веселый Роджер
МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ - УРАЛАН
FC Grand - JustOneTeam
ЛФК Бригада - ФК Интеграл
Darina FT - InTeam
Молния - ФК Восток
Тур 14
Транслеон - УРАЛАН
Веселый Роджер - JustOneTeam
МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ - ФК Интеграл
FC Grand - InTeam
ЛФК Бригада - ФК Восток
Darina FT - Молния
Тур 15
Транслеон - JustOneTeam
УРАЛАН - ФК Интеграл
Веселый Роджер - InTeam
МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ - ФК Восток
FC Grand - Молния
ЛФК Бригада - Darina FT
Тур 16
Транслеон - ФК Интеграл
JustOneTeam - InTeam
УРАЛАН - ФК Восток
Веселый Роджер - Молния
МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ - Darina FT
FC Grand - ЛФК Бригада
Тур 17
Транслеон - InTeam
ФК Интеграл - ФК Восток
JustOneTeam - Молния
УРАЛАН - Darina FT
Веселый Роджер - ЛФК Бригада
МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ - FC Grand
Тур 18
Транслеон - ФК Восток
InTeam - Молния
ФК Интеграл - Darina FT
JustOneTeam - ЛФК Бригада
УРАЛАН - FC Grand
Веселый Роджер - МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
Тур 19
Транслеон - Молния
ФК Восток - Darina FT
InTeam - ЛФК Бригада
ФК Интеграл - FC Grand
JustOneTeam - МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
УРАЛАН - Веселый Роджер
Тур 20
Транслеон - Darina FT
Молния - ЛФК Бригада
ФК Восток - FC Grand
InTeam - МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
ФК Интеграл - Веселый Роджер
JustOneTeam - УРАЛАН
Тур 21
Транслеон - ЛФК Бригада
Darina FT - FC Grand
Молния - МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
ФК Восток - Веселый Роджер
InTeam - УРАЛАН
ФК Интеграл - JustOneTeam
Тур 22
Транслеон - FC Grand
ЛФК Бригада - МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
Darina FT - Веселый Роджер
Молния - УРАЛАН
ФК Восток - JustOneTeam
InTeam - ФК Интеграл

Таблица

Клубы И В Н П ЗГ ПГ +/- 0
1 ФК Восток 3 3 0 0 27 15 12 9
2 ЛФК Бригада 2 2 0 0 19 4 15 6
3 ФК Интеграл 2 2 0 0 14 8 6 6
4 JustOneTeam 2 2 0 0 15 10 5 6
5 Транслеон 2 2 0 0 11 7 4 6
6 InTeam 1 1 0 0 9 4 5 3
7 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 2 1 0 1 13 16 -3 3
8 FC Grand 3 1 0 2 19 24 -5 3
9 Веселый Роджер 3 0 0 3 12 20 -8 0
10 Darina FT 2 0 0 2 6 14 -8 0
11 Молния 3 0 0 3 13 24 -11 0
12 УРАЛАН 3 0 0 3 19 31 -12 0

Шахматка

Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1   JustOneTeam x



6-2




9-8


2   Транслеон
x


6-3




5-4

3   FC Grand

x 3-8



4-11



12-5


4   ЛФК Бригада


8-3
x






11-1
5   Darina FT 2-6



x



4-8



6   Молния

3-6



x 5-6




5-12
7   ФК Восток

11-4



6-5
x


10-6


8   InTeam






x


9-4

9   ФК Интеграл



8-4



x
6-4

10   УРАЛАН
8-9

5-12



6-10


x

11   Веселый Роджер

4-5





4-9

4-6

x
12   МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ



1-11


12-5





x

Бомбардиры

Игрок Голов
1 Шведчиков Александр (ФК Восток) 9
2 Ерко Павел (FC Grand) 8
3 Давидович Аркадий (ФК Восток) 6
4 Аксенович Андрей (FC Grand) 5
5 Слабейко Иван (УРАЛАН) 5
6 Капустинский Александр (ФК Интеграл) 5
7 Прищеп Илья (Молния) 5
8 Рыжов Виталий (Веселый Роджер) 4
9 Вишневский Сергей (JustOneTeam) 4
10 Барковский Сергей (ЛФК Бригада) 4
11 Чупринский Андрей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 4
12 Гончаров Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 3
13 Воронько Андрей (Транслеон) 3
14 Трубаев Никита (JustOneTeam) 3
15 Гордейчик Евгений (InTeam) 3
16 Зайцев Никита (Веселый Роджер) 3
17 Валюк Алексей (УРАЛАН) 3
18 Зылевич Виталий (Молния) 3
19 Янковский Александр (ФК Интеграл) 3
20 Мацкевич Алексей (Транслеон) 3
21 Цагельник Денис (Молния) 3
22 Родкевич Олег (УРАЛАН) 3
23 Качура Артур (ФК Интеграл) 3
24 Атыбаллыев Давлет (ФК Восток) 3
25 Уласевич Евгений (Транслеон) 2
26 Щелкунов Артем (JustOneTeam) 2
27 Зенкевич Алексей (УРАЛАН) 2
28 Белаш Олег (ЛФК Бригада) 2
29 Жаврид Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
30 Ильчук Дмитрий (InTeam) 2
31 Ложкин Леонид (FC Grand) 2
32 Шалковский Роман (JustOneTeam) 2
33 Малиновский Денис (JustOneTeam) 2
34 Шкода Илья (Darina FT) 2
35 Гоман Султан (Веселый Роджер) 2
36 Лопатко Никита (ЛФК Бригада) 2
37 Занык Евгений (ЛФК Бригада) 2
38 Куликов Евгений (ЛФК Бригада) 2
39 Ярошонок Вадим (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
40 Илюшин Дмитрий (ЛФК Бригада) 2
41 Маковец Юрий (ФК Восток) 2
42 Локис Антон (ФК Восток) 2
43 Наварич Руслан (Darina FT) 2
44 Быков Константин (JustOneTeam) 1
45 Антанович Юрий (ЛФК Бригада) 1
46 Лещинский Евгений (InTeam) 1
47 Горох Михаил (УРАЛАН) 1
48 Щуцкий Сергей (Веселый Роджер) 1
49 Щербаченя Дмитрий (Веселый Роджер) 1
50 Ванин Артем (УРАЛАН) 1
51 Гулевич Олег (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
52 Кульбеда Сергей (Darina FT) 1
53 Кудрявцев Руслан (FC Grand) 1
54 Абызов Антон (FC Grand) 1
55 Крипулевич Александр (ФК Интеграл) 1
56 Толмач Александр (JustOneTeam) 1
57 Писарик Иван (УРАЛАН) 1
58 Шульган Антон (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
59 Шульган Максим (InTeam) 1
60 Поздняков Александр (InTeam) 1
61 Островский Кирилл (УРАЛАН) 1
62 Наронский Леонид (Darina FT) 1
63 Михайлов Артур (ЛФК Бригада) 1
64 Курьянович Максим (ЛФК Бригада) 1
65 Зелезняк Александр (InTeam) 1
66 Гаврюшов Виктор (ЛФК Бригада) 1
67 Войтович Константин (Веселый Роджер) 1
68 Нестерчук Александр (Молния) 1
69 Герасимов Андрей (ЛФК Бригада) 1
70 Савастюк Сергей (ФК Интеграл) 1
71 Лазюк Денис (УРАЛАН) 1
72 Лоечко Андрей (FC Grand) 1
73 Бровка Александр (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
74 Похожай Павел (FC Grand) 1
75 Зюзенок Антон (ФК Восток) 1
76 Логинов Юрий (ФК Восток) 1
77 Булдык Артем (ФК Восток) 1
78 Ковалёв Дмитрий (Транслеон) 1
79 Жванский Николай (Транслеон) 1
80 Смирнов Алексей (Транслеон) 1
81 Чернов Дмитрий (ФК Восток) 1
82 Бородино Александр (JustOneTeam) 1
83 Ермакович Андрей (УРАЛАН) 1
84 Жамкочан Никита (ФК Восток) 1

Ассистенты

Игрок Пассов
1 Коваленко Дмитрий (ФК Интеграл) 7
2 Маковец Юрий (ФК Восток) 6
3 Давидович Аркадий (ФК Восток) 5
4 Зенкевич Алексей (УРАЛАН) 4
5 Войтович Константин (Веселый Роджер) 4
6 Зюзенок Антон (ФК Восток) 4
7 Трубаев Никита (JustOneTeam) 3
8 Толмач Александр (JustOneTeam) 3
9 Писарик Иван (УРАЛАН) 3
10 Курьянович Максим (ЛФК Бригада) 3
11 Похожай Павел (FC Grand) 3
12 Коровяков Виктор (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 3
13 Степуль Денис (Транслеон) 3
14 Уласевич Евгений (Транслеон) 2
15 Козырев Вадим (ЛФК Бригада) 2
16 Лещинский Евгений (InTeam) 2
17 Кудрявцев Руслан (FC Grand) 2
18 Шалковский Роман (JustOneTeam) 2
19 Федько Виталий (Darina FT) 2
20 Шульган Максим (InTeam) 2
21 Слабейко Иван (УРАЛАН) 2
22 Зылевич Виталий (Молния) 2
23 Кулеш Валентин (JustOneTeam) 2
24 Лопатко Никита (ЛФК Бригада) 2
25 Куликов Евгений (ЛФК Бригада) 2
26 Лоечко Андрей (FC Grand) 2
27 Атыбаллыев Давлет (ФК Восток) 2
28 Прищеп Илья (Молния) 2
29 Гончаров Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
30 Воронько Андрей (Транслеон) 1
31 Рыжов Виталий (Веселый Роджер) 1
32 Сафонов Алексей (Веселый Роджер) 1
33 Лях Николай (Веселый Роджер) 1
34 Белаш Олег (ЛФК Бригада) 1
35 Санкевич Артур (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
36 Валюк Алексей (УРАЛАН) 1
37 Абызов Антон (FC Grand) 1
38 Ерко Павел (FC Grand) 1
39 Аксенович Андрей (FC Grand) 1
40 Шкода Илья (Darina FT) 1
41 Вишневский Сергей (JustOneTeam) 1
42 Борисов Юрий (FC Grand) 1
43 Шульган Антон (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
44 Барковский Сергей (ЛФК Бригада) 1
45 Михайлов Артур (ЛФК Бригада) 1
46 Гаврюшов Виктор (ЛФК Бригада) 1
47 Капустинский Александр (ФК Интеграл) 1
48 Янковский Александр (ФК Интеграл) 1
49 Мацкевич Алексей (Транслеон) 1
50 Цагельник Денис (Молния) 1
51 Занык Евгений (ЛФК Бригада) 1
52 Герасимов Андрей (ЛФК Бригада) 1
53 Родкевич Олег (УРАЛАН) 1
54 Савастюк Сергей (ФК Интеграл) 1
55 Бровка Александр (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
56 Ярошонок Вадим (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
57 Булдык Артем (ФК Восток) 1
58 Мелешко Максим (ФК Восток) 1
59 Ермакович Андрей (УРАЛАН) 1
60 Жамкочан Никита (ФК Восток) 1

Гол+пас

Игрок Гол+пас
1 Давидович Аркадий (ФК Восток) 6 + 5 = 11
2 Ерко Павел (FC Grand) 8 + 1 = 9
3 Шведчиков Александр (ФК Восток) 9 + 0 = 9
4 Маковец Юрий (ФК Восток) 2 + 6 = 8
5 Слабейко Иван (УРАЛАН) 5 + 2 = 7
6 Коваленко Дмитрий (ФК Интеграл) 0 + 7 = 7
7 Прищеп Илья (Молния) 5 + 2 = 7
8 Трубаев Никита (JustOneTeam) 3 + 3 = 6
9 Зенкевич Алексей (УРАЛАН) 2 + 4 = 6
10 Аксенович Андрей (FC Grand) 5 + 1 = 6
11 Капустинский Александр (ФК Интеграл) 5 + 1 = 6
12 Рыжов Виталий (Веселый Роджер) 4 + 1 = 5
13 Вишневский Сергей (JustOneTeam) 4 + 1 = 5
14 Зылевич Виталий (Молния) 3 + 2 = 5
15 Барковский Сергей (ЛФК Бригада) 4 + 1 = 5
16 Войтович Константин (Веселый Роджер) 1 + 4 = 5
17 Зюзенок Антон (ФК Восток) 1 + 4 = 5
18 Атыбаллыев Давлет (ФК Восток) 3 + 2 = 5
19 Гончаров Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 3 + 1 = 4
20 Уласевич Евгений (Транслеон) 2 + 2 = 4
21 Воронько Андрей (Транслеон) 3 + 1 = 4
22 Валюк Алексей (УРАЛАН) 3 + 1 = 4
23 Шалковский Роман (JustOneTeam) 2 + 2 = 4
24 Толмач Александр (JustOneTeam) 1 + 3 = 4
25 Писарик Иван (УРАЛАН) 1 + 3 = 4
26 Курьянович Максим (ЛФК Бригада) 1 + 3 = 4
27 Янковский Александр (ФК Интеграл) 3 + 1 = 4
28 Лопатко Никита (ЛФК Бригада) 2 + 2 = 4
29 Мацкевич Алексей (Транслеон) 3 + 1 = 4
30 Цагельник Денис (Молния) 3 + 1 = 4
31 Чупринский Андрей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 4 + 0 = 4
32 Куликов Евгений (ЛФК Бригада) 2 + 2 = 4
33 Родкевич Олег (УРАЛАН) 3 + 1 = 4
34 Похожай Павел (FC Grand) 1 + 3 = 4
35 Лещинский Евгений (InTeam) 1 + 2 = 3
36 Гордейчик Евгений (InTeam) 3 + 0 = 3
37 Зайцев Никита (Веселый Роджер) 3 + 0 = 3
38 Белаш Олег (ЛФК Бригада) 2 + 1 = 3
39 Кудрявцев Руслан (FC Grand) 1 + 2 = 3
40 Шкода Илья (Darina FT) 2 + 1 = 3
41 Шульган Максим (InTeam) 1 + 2 = 3
42 Занык Евгений (ЛФК Бригада) 2 + 1 = 3
43 Качура Артур (ФК Интеграл) 3 + 0 = 3
44 Лоечко Андрей (FC Grand) 1 + 2 = 3
45 Ярошонок Вадим (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2 + 1 = 3
46 Коровяков Виктор (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 0 + 3 = 3
47 Степуль Денис (Транслеон) 0 + 3 = 3
48 Щелкунов Артем (JustOneTeam) 2 + 0 = 2
49 Козырев Вадим (ЛФК Бригада) 0 + 2 = 2
50 Жаврид Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2 + 0 = 2
51 Ильчук Дмитрий (InTeam) 2 + 0 = 2
52 Ложкин Леонид (FC Grand) 2 + 0 = 2
53 Абызов Антон (FC Grand) 1 + 1 = 2
54 Малиновский Денис (JustOneTeam) 2 + 0 = 2
55 Федько Виталий (Darina FT) 0 + 2 = 2
56 Шульган Антон (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1 + 1 = 2
57 Кулеш Валентин (JustOneTeam) 0 + 2 = 2
58 Михайлов Артур (ЛФК Бригада) 1 + 1 = 2
59 Гаврюшов Виктор (ЛФК Бригада) 1 + 1 = 2
60 Гоман Султан (Веселый Роджер) 2 + 0 = 2
61 Герасимов Андрей (ЛФК Бригада) 1 + 1 = 2
62 Савастюк Сергей (ФК Интеграл) 1 + 1 = 2
63 Бровка Александр (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1 + 1 = 2
64 Илюшин Дмитрий (ЛФК Бригада) 2 + 0 = 2
65 Булдык Артем (ФК Восток) 1 + 1 = 2
66 Локис Антон (ФК Восток) 2 + 0 = 2
67 Ермакович Андрей (УРАЛАН) 1 + 1 = 2
68 Жамкочан Никита (ФК Восток) 1 + 1 = 2
69 Наварич Руслан (Darina FT) 2 + 0 = 2
70 Быков Константин (JustOneTeam) 1 + 0 = 1
71 Антанович Юрий (ЛФК Бригада) 1 + 0 = 1
72 Горох Михаил (УРАЛАН) 1 + 0 = 1
73 Щуцкий Сергей (Веселый Роджер) 1 + 0 = 1
74 Сафонов Алексей (Веселый Роджер) 0 + 1 = 1
75 Лях Николай (Веселый Роджер) 0 + 1 = 1
76 Щербаченя Дмитрий (Веселый Роджер) 1 + 0 = 1
77 Ванин Артем (УРАЛАН) 1 + 0 = 1
78 Гулевич Олег (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1 + 0 = 1
79 Санкевич Артур (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 0 + 1 = 1
80 Кульбеда Сергей (Darina FT) 1 + 0 = 1
81 Крипулевич Александр (ФК Интеграл) 1 + 0 = 1
82 Борисов Юрий (FC Grand) 0 + 1 = 1
83 Поздняков Александр (InTeam) 1 + 0 = 1
84 Островский Кирилл (УРАЛАН) 1 + 0 = 1
85 Наронский Леонид (Darina FT) 1 + 0 = 1
86 Зелезняк Александр (InTeam) 1 + 0 = 1
87 Нестерчук Александр (Молния) 1 + 0 = 1
88 Лазюк Денис (УРАЛАН) 1 + 0 = 1
89 Логинов Юрий (ФК Восток) 1 + 0 = 1
90 Ковалёв Дмитрий (Транслеон) 1 + 0 = 1
91 Жванский Николай (Транслеон) 1 + 0 = 1
92 Смирнов Алексей (Транслеон) 1 + 0 = 1
93 Чернов Дмитрий (ФК Восток) 1 + 0 = 1
94 Бородино Александр (JustOneTeam) 1 + 0 = 1
95 Мелешко Максим (ФК Восток) 0 + 1 = 1

Красная карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Зенкевич Алексей (УРАЛАН) 1
2 Крипулевич Александр (ФК Интеграл) 1
3 Островский Кирилл (УРАЛАН) 1
4 Мехедко Александр (ФК Интеграл) 1

Желтая карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Зенкевич Алексей (УРАЛАН) 2
2 Федько Виталий (Darina FT) 2
3 Поцелуйко Сергей (Молния) 2
4 Сидоревич Сергей (Молния) 2
5 Воронько Андрей (Транслеон) 1
6 Рыжов Виталий (Веселый Роджер) 1
7 Соболевский Алексей (Веселый Роджер) 1
8 Синяк Владимир (УРАЛАН) 1
9 Кудрявцев Руслан (FC Grand) 1
10 Валюк Алексей (УРАЛАН) 1
11 Крипулевич Александр (ФК Интеграл) 1
12 Карпец Дмитрий (Молния) 1
13 Цагельник Денис (Молния) 1
14 Мехедко Александр (ФК Интеграл) 1
15 Лазюк Денис (УРАЛАН) 1
16 Бровка Александр (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
17 Ярошонок Вадим (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
18 Похожай Павел (FC Grand) 1
19 Невинский Владимир (Транслеон) 1

Рейтинг ставок

Пользователь Количество очков
Андрей 49 2
Смотреть полный список