Матчи

Тур 1
МФК Удар - Тахат
ФВР - МЕТЕОР
ФК Торпедо - AFC Shadow
Харугва - МЕТРО-МИНСК
Red Bisons - МФК ТИТАН
7 FLAGS - МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06
21.10.2020 20:00 AFC WEAK - МФК Экипаж
FC MIAMI Minsk - Street
Тур 2
06.10.2020 21:00 МФК Удар 4 - 3 МЕТЕОР
09.10.2020 20:00 Тахат 8 - 2 AFC Shadow
ФВР - МЕТРО-МИНСК
ФК Торпедо - МФК ТИТАН
Харугва - МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06
07.10.2020 20:00 Red Bisons 8 - 3 МФК Экипаж
7 FLAGS - Street
AFC WEAK - FC MIAMI Minsk
Тур 3
МФК Удар - AFC Shadow
МЕТЕОР - МЕТРО-МИНСК
Тахат - МФК ТИТАН
ФВР - МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06
ФК Торпедо - МФК Экипаж
Харугва - Street
Red Bisons - FC MIAMI Minsk
7 FLAGS - AFC WEAK
Тур 4
МФК Удар - МЕТРО-МИНСК
AFC Shadow - МФК ТИТАН
23.10.2020 21:00 МЕТЕОР - МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06
Тахат - МФК Экипаж
ФВР - Street
ФК Торпедо - FC MIAMI Minsk
Харугва - AFC WEAK
Red Bisons - 7 FLAGS
Тур 5
МФК Удар - МФК ТИТАН
12.10.2020 21:00 МЕТРО-МИНСК 5 - 2 МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06
AFC Shadow - МФК Экипаж
МЕТЕОР - Street
Тахат - FC MIAMI Minsk
ФВР - AFC WEAK
13.10.2020 20:00 ФК Торпедо 2 - 7 7 FLAGS
Харугва - Red Bisons
Тур 6
МФК Удар - МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06
МФК ТИТАН - МФК Экипаж
МЕТРО-МИНСК - Street
AFC Shadow - FC MIAMI Minsk
МЕТЕОР - AFC WEAK
Тахат - 7 FLAGS
ФВР - Red Bisons
09.10.2020 21:00 ФК Торпедо 6 - 2 Харугва
Тур 7
МФК Удар - МФК Экипаж
МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06 - Street
МФК ТИТАН - FC MIAMI Minsk
МЕТРО-МИНСК - AFC WEAK
AFC Shadow - 7 FLAGS
МЕТЕОР - Red Bisons
Тахат - Харугва
ФВР - ФК Торпедо
Тур 8
МФК Удар - Street
МФК Экипаж - FC MIAMI Minsk
МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06 - AFC WEAK
06.10.2020 20:00 МФК ТИТАН 7 - 2 7 FLAGS
МЕТРО-МИНСК - Red Bisons
AFC Shadow - Харугва
МЕТЕОР - ФК Торпедо
16.10.2020 20:00 Тахат 3 - 2 ФВР
Тур 9
26.10.2020 20:00 МФК Удар - FC MIAMI Minsk
07.10.2020 21:00 Street 10 - 1 AFC WEAK
МФК Экипаж - 7 FLAGS
МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06 - Red Bisons
МФК ТИТАН - Харугва
МЕТРО-МИНСК - ФК Торпедо
23.10.2020 20:00 AFC Shadow - ФВР
МЕТЕОР - Тахат
Тур 10
МФК Удар - AFC WEAK
FC MIAMI Minsk - 7 FLAGS
Street - Red Bisons
МФК Экипаж - Харугва
МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06 - ФК Торпедо
МФК ТИТАН - ФВР
МЕТРО-МИНСК - Тахат
AFC Shadow - МЕТЕОР
Тур 11
МФК Удар - 7 FLAGS
AFC WEAK - Red Bisons
FC MIAMI Minsk - Харугва
21.10.2020 21:00 Street - ФК Торпедо
МФК Экипаж - ФВР
МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06 - Тахат
МФК ТИТАН - МЕТЕОР
МЕТРО-МИНСК - AFC Shadow
Тур 12
13.10.2020 21:00 МФК Удар 3 - 8 Red Bisons
20.10.2020 20:00 7 FLAGS 3 - 0 Харугва
AFC WEAK - ФК Торпедо
12.10.2020 20:00 FC MIAMI Minsk 11 - 4 ФВР
Street - Тахат
МФК Экипаж - МЕТЕОР
16.10.2020 21:00 МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06 8 - 1 AFC Shadow
26.10.2020 21:00 МФК ТИТАН - МЕТРО-МИНСК
Тур 13
МФК Удар - Харугва
Red Bisons - ФК Торпедо
7 FLAGS - ФВР
AFC WEAK - Тахат
FC MIAMI Minsk - МЕТЕОР
Street - AFC Shadow
МФК Экипаж - МЕТРО-МИНСК
МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06 - МФК ТИТАН
Тур 14
МФК Удар - ФК Торпедо
Харугва - ФВР
20.10.2020 21:00 Red Bisons 9 - 2 Тахат
7 FLAGS - МЕТЕОР
AFC WEAK - AFC Shadow
19.10.2020 21:00 FC MIAMI Minsk 4 - 2 МЕТРО-МИНСК
Street - МФК ТИТАН
МФК Экипаж - МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06
Тур 15
МФК Удар - ФВР
ФК Торпедо - Тахат
14.10.2020 20:00 Харугва 6 - 3 МЕТЕОР
Red Bisons - AFC Shadow
7 FLAGS - МЕТРО-МИНСК
19.10.2020 20:00 AFC WEAK 0 - 8 МФК ТИТАН
FC MIAMI Minsk - МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06
14.10.2020 21:00 Street 13 - 0 МФК Экипаж

Таблица

Клубы И В Н П ЗГ ПГ +/- 0
1 Red Bisons 3 3 0 0 25 8 17 9
2 МФК ТИТАН 2 2 0 0 15 2 13 6
3 Street 2 2 0 0 23 1 22 6
4 FC MIAMI Minsk 2 2 0 0 15 6 9 6
5 Тахат 3 2 0 1 13 13 0 6
6 7 FLAGS 3 2 0 1 12 9 3 6
7 ФК Торпедо 2 1 0 1 8 9 -1 3
8 МЕТРО-МИНСК 2 1 0 1 7 6 1 3
9 МФК Удар 2 1 0 1 7 11 -4 3
10 МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06 2 1 0 1 10 6 4 3
11 Харугва 3 1 0 2 8 12 -4 3
12 МЕТЕОР 2 0 0 2 6 10 -4 0
13 ФВР 2 0 0 2 6 14 -8 0
14 AFC Shadow 2 0 0 2 3 16 -13 0
15 AFC WEAK 2 0 0 2 1 18 -17 0
16 МФК Экипаж 2 0 0 2 3 21 -18 0

Шахматка

Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1   МФК Удар x


3-8









4-3

2   ФВР
x





4-11








2-3
3   ФК Торпедо

x 6-2

2-7










4   Харугва


2-6
x

0-3








6-3

5   Red Bisons
8-3



x



8-3





9-2
6   7 FLAGS


7-2
3-0

x





2-7




7   AFC WEAK





x

1-10


0-8




8   FC MIAMI Minsk
11-4





x



4-2



9   Street





10-1

x 13-0






10   МФК Экипаж




3-8




0-13
x





11   МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06









x

2-5
8-1


12   МФК ТИТАН




7-2

8-0




x



13   МЕТРО-МИНСК







2-4


5-2

x


14   AFC Shadow










1-8


x

2-8
15   МЕТЕОР
3-4



3-6










x
16   Тахат
3-2



2-9








8-2

x

Бомбардиры

Игрок Голов
1 Комик Сергей (FC MIAMI Minsk) 7
2 Качук Никита (Street) 7
3 Новицкий Никита (Red Bisons) 7
4 Зубик Евгений (МФК ТИТАН) 5
5 Пугачев Иван (Red Bisons) 5
6 Гордейчик Евгений (Тахат) 4
7 Казак Вадим (Street) 4
8 Скворчевский Алексей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 4
9 Севостьянов Роман (Red Bisons) 4
10 Сущинский Андрей (Red Bisons) 3
11 Ильчук Дмитрий (Тахат) 3
12 Колесников Антон (МФК ТИТАН) 3
13 Шульган Максим (Тахат) 3
14 Гудень Алексей (Street) 3
15 Венскель Павел (Street) 3
16 Денисенко Алексей (МФК Удар) 3
17 Федурин Сергей (ФК Торпедо) 3
18 Лен Дмитрий (Харугва) 3
19 Кревчик Никита (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 2
20 Дычко Максим (МФК ТИТАН) 2
21 Коплунов Андрей (МФК ТИТАН) 2
22 Сакович Иван (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2
23 Шишкин Алексей (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 2
24 Старовойтов Антон (FC MIAMI Minsk) 2
25 Евсеенко Дмитрий (МФК Экипаж) 2
26 Дашкевич Артем (7 FLAGS) 2
27 Момот Денис (Street) 2
28 Жидков Андрей (МФК ТИТАН) 2
29 Вершеня Александр (Street) 2
30 Сацкевич Владислав (7 FLAGS) 2
31 Сущеня Андрей (7 FLAGS) 2
32 Климихин Виктор (7 FLAGS) 2
33 Найденович Виктор (МФК Удар) 2
34 Аксенчик Александр (Харугва) 2
35 Равина Сергей (ФК Торпедо) 2
36 Климович Ярослав (ФВР) 2
37 Кугаев Виталий (ФВР) 2
38 Толстый Вадим (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
39 Сущинский Ярослав (Red Bisons) 1
40 Цытик Алексей (Red Bisons) 1
41 Фадеев Антон (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
42 Фурман Дмитрий (МФК ТИТАН) 1
43 Карпук Виталий (МЕТЕОР) 1
44 Лещинский Евгений (Тахат) 1
45 Мурач Кирилл (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 1
46 Костюков Константин (AFC Shadow) 1
47 Книга Николай (Харугва) 1
48 Щеголев Филипп (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 1
49 Крезо Никита (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
50 Земницкий Валерий (Red Bisons) 1
51 Борисевич Игорь (7 FLAGS) 1
52 Шульган Антон (Тахат) 1
53 Фомин Сергей (Тахат) 1
54 Черепович Евгений (AFC Shadow) 1
55 Гугин Артур (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 1
56 Кононенко Владислав (ФВР) 1
57 Гаврошко Виктор (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
58 Драгунов Сергей (МЕТЕОР) 1
59 Волчек Александр (AFC WEAK) 1
60 Шклярик Евгений (МЕТЕОР) 1
61 Садков Сергей (МЕТЕОР) 1
62 Довгель Андрей (МЕТЕОР) 1
63 Бовсуновский Михаил (7 FLAGS) 1
64 Стельмашук Илья (МЕТЕОР) 1
65 Чирец Максим (МФК Экипаж) 1
66 Дмитриев Макар (Street) 1
67 Пучко Алексей (Street) 1
68 Давидович Александр (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
69 Ареховский Антон (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
70 Панасик Александр (7 FLAGS) 1
71 Сазон Александр (МФК Удар) 1
72 Артишевич Виталий (МФК Удар) 1
73 Пименов Дмитрий (Red Bisons) 1
74 Курдесов Александр (Red Bisons) 1
75 Дедович Фёдор (Red Bisons) 1
76 Белобров Алексей (AFC Shadow) 1
77 Бикулов Александр (Харугва) 1
78 Нечай Максим (Харугва) 1
79 Кожемяко Сергей (ФК Торпедо) 1
80 Волчёк Павел (ФК Торпедо) 1
81 Мартынчик Андрей (ФК Торпедо) 1
82 Лешков Илья (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
83 Барнюк Валерий (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
84 Британок Артем (ФВР) 1
85 Самара Алексей (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 1
86 Шкурко Ярослав (7 FLAGS) 1

Ассистенты

Игрок Пассов
1 Пугачев Иван (Red Bisons) 5
2 Сущинский Андрей (Red Bisons) 3
3 Дычко Максим (МФК ТИТАН) 3
4 Зубик Евгений (МФК ТИТАН) 3
5 Коплунов Андрей (МФК ТИТАН) 3
6 Акулич Павел (МФК ТИТАН) 3
7 Половцев Сергей (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 3
8 Казак Вадим (Street) 3
9 Гудень Алексей (Street) 3
10 Севостьянов Роман (Red Bisons) 3
11 Нечай Максим (Харугва) 3
12 Комоска Никита (FC MIAMI Minsk) 3
13 Синицкий Виктор (ФК Торпедо) 2
14 Толстый Вадим (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2
15 Фадеев Антон (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2
16 Лещинский Евгений (Тахат) 2
17 Шевченко Александр (Тахат) 2
18 Гордейчик Евгений (Тахат) 2
19 Сакович Иван (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2
20 Шишкин Алексей (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 2
21 Колесников Антон (МФК ТИТАН) 2
22 Борисевич Игорь (7 FLAGS) 2
23 Шульган Антон (Тахат) 2
24 Шульган Максим (Тахат) 2
25 Венскель Павел (Street) 2
26 Казаченко Владимир (Street) 2
27 Скворчевский Алексей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2
28 Качук Никита (Street) 2
29 Маслянков Артем (Red Bisons) 2
30 Аксенчик Александр (Харугва) 2
31 Лешков Илья (FC MIAMI Minsk) 2
32 Сущинский Ярослав (Red Bisons) 1
33 Цытик Алексей (Red Bisons) 1
34 Матарас Олег (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
35 Бойков Антон (МЕТЕОР) 1
36 Ермоленко Денис (МЕТЕОР) 1
37 Козловский Владислав (МФК Удар) 1
38 Крезо Никита (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
39 Старовойтов Антон (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
40 Каленик Николай (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 1
41 Роговой Андрей (Тахат) 1
42 Шульган Матвей (Тахат) 1
43 Комик Сергей (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
44 Драгунов Сергей (МЕТЕОР) 1
45 Гречихин Дмитрий (AFC Shadow) 1
46 Скобля Дмитрий (AFC WEAK) 1
47 Папкович Иван (AFC Shadow) 1
48 Зрубович Михаил (AFC Shadow) 1
49 Лишик Никита (МЕТЕОР) 1
50 Чмыханков Евгений (МФК Экипаж) 1
51 Стельмашук Илья (МЕТЕОР) 1
52 Дмитриев Макар (Street) 1
53 Пучко Алексей (Street) 1
54 Сакович Дмитрий (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
55 Ахмад Анас (МФК Экипаж) 1
56 Вершеня Александр (Street) 1
57 Прыженков Сергей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
58 Романятов Антон (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
59 Сацкевич Владислав (7 FLAGS) 1
60 Климихин Виктор (7 FLAGS) 1
61 Сазон Александр (МФК Удар) 1
62 Найденович Виктор (МФК Удар) 1
63 Пименов Дмитрий (Red Bisons) 1
64 Василевский Виктор (Харугва) 1
65 Куницкий Кирилл (ФК Торпедо) 1
66 Равина Сергей (ФК Торпедо) 1
67 Мартынчик Андрей (ФК Торпедо) 1
68 Федурин Сергей (ФК Торпедо) 1
69 Кардымон Игорь (ФК Торпедо) 1
70 Третьяков Михаил (ФВР) 1
71 Пачко Дмитрий (ФВР) 1
72 Прусалович Никита (ФВР) 1
73 Кугаев Виталий (ФВР) 1
74 Шкурко Ярослав (7 FLAGS) 1

Гол+пас

Игрок Гол+пас
1 Пугачев Иван (Red Bisons) 5 + 5 = 10
2 Качук Никита (Street) 7 + 2 = 9
3 Зубик Евгений (МФК ТИТАН) 5 + 3 = 8
4 Комик Сергей (FC MIAMI Minsk) 7 + 1 = 8
5 Казак Вадим (Street) 4 + 3 = 7
6 Севостьянов Роман (Red Bisons) 4 + 3 = 7
7 Новицкий Никита (Red Bisons) 7 + 0 = 7
8 Сущинский Андрей (Red Bisons) 3 + 3 = 6
9 Гордейчик Евгений (Тахат) 4 + 2 = 6
10 Гудень Алексей (Street) 3 + 3 = 6
11 Скворчевский Алексей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 4 + 2 = 6
12 Дычко Максим (МФК ТИТАН) 2 + 3 = 5
13 Коплунов Андрей (МФК ТИТАН) 2 + 3 = 5
14 Колесников Антон (МФК ТИТАН) 3 + 2 = 5
15 Шульган Максим (Тахат) 3 + 2 = 5
16 Венскель Павел (Street) 3 + 2 = 5
17 Сакович Иван (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2 + 2 = 4
18 Шишкин Алексей (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 2 + 2 = 4
19 Нечай Максим (Харугва) 1 + 3 = 4
20 Аксенчик Александр (Харугва) 2 + 2 = 4
21 Федурин Сергей (ФК Торпедо) 3 + 1 = 4
22 Толстый Вадим (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1 + 2 = 3
23 Фадеев Антон (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1 + 2 = 3
24 Акулич Павел (МФК ТИТАН) 0 + 3 = 3
25 Лещинский Евгений (Тахат) 1 + 2 = 3
26 Половцев Сергей (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 0 + 3 = 3
27 Ильчук Дмитрий (Тахат) 3 + 0 = 3
28 Старовойтов Антон (FC MIAMI Minsk) 2 + 1 = 3
29 Борисевич Игорь (7 FLAGS) 1 + 2 = 3
30 Шульган Антон (Тахат) 1 + 2 = 3
31 Вершеня Александр (Street) 2 + 1 = 3
32 Сацкевич Владислав (7 FLAGS) 2 + 1 = 3
33 Климихин Виктор (7 FLAGS) 2 + 1 = 3
34 Найденович Виктор (МФК Удар) 2 + 1 = 3
35 Денисенко Алексей (МФК Удар) 3 + 0 = 3
36 Равина Сергей (ФК Торпедо) 2 + 1 = 3
37 Лешков Илья (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1 + 2 = 3
38 Комоска Никита (FC MIAMI Minsk) 0 + 3 = 3
39 Кугаев Виталий (ФВР) 2 + 1 = 3
40 Лен Дмитрий (Харугва) 3 + 0 = 3
41 Синицкий Виктор (ФК Торпедо) 0 + 2 = 2
42 Кревчик Никита (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 2 + 0 = 2
43 Сущинский Ярослав (Red Bisons) 1 + 1 = 2
44 Цытик Алексей (Red Bisons) 1 + 1 = 2
45 Шевченко Александр (Тахат) 0 + 2 = 2
46 Крезо Никита (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1 + 1 = 2
47 Евсеенко Дмитрий (МФК Экипаж) 2 + 0 = 2
48 Драгунов Сергей (МЕТЕОР) 1 + 1 = 2
49 Дашкевич Артем (7 FLAGS) 2 + 0 = 2
50 Стельмашук Илья (МЕТЕОР) 1 + 1 = 2
51 Дмитриев Макар (Street) 1 + 1 = 2
52 Пучко Алексей (Street) 1 + 1 = 2
53 Момот Денис (Street) 2 + 0 = 2
54 Жидков Андрей (МФК ТИТАН) 2 + 0 = 2
55 Казаченко Владимир (Street) 0 + 2 = 2
56 Сущеня Андрей (7 FLAGS) 2 + 0 = 2
57 Сазон Александр (МФК Удар) 1 + 1 = 2
58 Пименов Дмитрий (Red Bisons) 1 + 1 = 2
59 Маслянков Артем (Red Bisons) 0 + 2 = 2
60 Мартынчик Андрей (ФК Торпедо) 1 + 1 = 2
61 Климович Ярослав (ФВР) 2 + 0 = 2
62 Шкурко Ярослав (7 FLAGS) 1 + 1 = 2
63 Фурман Дмитрий (МФК ТИТАН) 1 + 0 = 1
64 Матарас Олег (FC MIAMI Minsk) 0 + 1 = 1
65 Бойков Антон (МЕТЕОР) 0 + 1 = 1
66 Карпук Виталий (МЕТЕОР) 1 + 0 = 1
67 Ермоленко Денис (МЕТЕОР) 0 + 1 = 1
68 Мурач Кирилл (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 1 + 0 = 1
69 Костюков Константин (AFC Shadow) 1 + 0 = 1
70 Книга Николай (Харугва) 1 + 0 = 1
71 Козловский Владислав (МФК Удар) 0 + 1 = 1
72 Щеголев Филипп (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 1 + 0 = 1
73 Земницкий Валерий (Red Bisons) 1 + 0 = 1
74 Фомин Сергей (Тахат) 1 + 0 = 1
75 Каленик Николай (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 0 + 1 = 1
76 Роговой Андрей (Тахат) 0 + 1 = 1
77 Черепович Евгений (AFC Shadow) 1 + 0 = 1
78 Шульган Матвей (Тахат) 0 + 1 = 1
79 Гугин Артур (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 1 + 0 = 1
80 Кононенко Владислав (ФВР) 1 + 0 = 1
81 Гаврошко Виктор (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1 + 0 = 1
82 Гречихин Дмитрий (AFC Shadow) 0 + 1 = 1
83 Скобля Дмитрий (AFC WEAK) 0 + 1 = 1
84 Волчек Александр (AFC WEAK) 1 + 0 = 1
85 Папкович Иван (AFC Shadow) 0 + 1 = 1
86 Зрубович Михаил (AFC Shadow) 0 + 1 = 1
87 Шклярик Евгений (МЕТЕОР) 1 + 0 = 1
88 Садков Сергей (МЕТЕОР) 1 + 0 = 1
89 Довгель Андрей (МЕТЕОР) 1 + 0 = 1
90 Лишик Никита (МЕТЕОР) 0 + 1 = 1
91 Чмыханков Евгений (МФК Экипаж) 0 + 1 = 1
92 Бовсуновский Михаил (7 FLAGS) 1 + 0 = 1
93 Чирец Максим (МФК Экипаж) 1 + 0 = 1
94 Сакович Дмитрий (FC MIAMI Minsk) 0 + 1 = 1
95 Ахмад Анас (МФК Экипаж) 0 + 1 = 1
96 Прыженков Сергей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 0 + 1 = 1
97 Давидович Александр (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1 + 0 = 1
98 Ареховский Антон (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1 + 0 = 1
99 Романятов Антон (FC MIAMI Minsk) 0 + 1 = 1
100 Панасик Александр (7 FLAGS) 1 + 0 = 1
101 Артишевич Виталий (МФК Удар) 1 + 0 = 1
102 Курдесов Александр (Red Bisons) 1 + 0 = 1
103 Дедович Фёдор (Red Bisons) 1 + 0 = 1
104 Белобров Алексей (AFC Shadow) 1 + 0 = 1
105 Бикулов Александр (Харугва) 1 + 0 = 1
106 Василевский Виктор (Харугва) 0 + 1 = 1
107 Кожемяко Сергей (ФК Торпедо) 1 + 0 = 1
108 Куницкий Кирилл (ФК Торпедо) 0 + 1 = 1
109 Волчёк Павел (ФК Торпедо) 1 + 0 = 1
110 Кардымон Игорь (ФК Торпедо) 0 + 1 = 1
111 Барнюк Валерий (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1 + 0 = 1
112 Третьяков Михаил (ФВР) 0 + 1 = 1
113 Пачко Дмитрий (ФВР) 0 + 1 = 1
114 Британок Артем (ФВР) 1 + 0 = 1
115 Прусалович Никита (ФВР) 0 + 1 = 1
116 Самара Алексей (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 1 + 0 = 1

Желтая карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Роговой Андрей (Тахат) 2
2 Зубик Евгений (МФК ТИТАН) 1
3 Калашников Игорь (МФК ТИТАН) 1
4 Козловский Владислав (МФК Удар) 1
5 Крезо Никита (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
6 Поздняков Александр (Тахат) 1
7 Шульган Матвей (Тахат) 1
8 Казак Вадим (Street) 1
9 Папкович Иван (AFC Shadow) 1
10 Лишик Никита (МЕТЕОР) 1
11 Гудень Алексей (Street) 1
12 Кудло Андрей (Харугва) 1
13 Пилютик Дмитрий (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
14 Климихин Виктор (7 FLAGS) 1
15 Найденович Виктор (МФК Удар) 1
16 Гуштын Денис (МФК Удар) 1
17 Артишевич Виталий (МФК Удар) 1
18 Бикулов Александр (Харугва) 1
19 Нечай Максим (Харугва) 1
20 Куницкий Кирилл (ФК Торпедо) 1
21 Саврак Андрей (ФВР) 1
22 Черевань Виталий (ФВР) 1
23 Климович Ярослав (ФВР) 1
24 Остянко Дмитрий (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 1
25 Заблотский Артем (ФВР) 1

Рейтинг ставок

Пользователь Количество очков
Смотреть полный список