Бомбардиры

Игрок Голов
1 Фоминых Станислав (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 6
2 Шавель Николай (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 5
3 Чайковский Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 4
4 Носко Валерий (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 3
5 Гладкий Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 3
6 Цагельник Денис (Молния) 3
7 Ковзан Вениамин (МФК Экипаж) 3
8 Бурый Александр (ЗАПАД) 2
9 Тризно Александр (ЗАПАД) 2
10 Стасевич Андрей (ЗАПАД) 2
11 Шкробот Николай (ЗАПАД) 2
12 Букаткин Денис (ЗАПАД) 2
13 Яхимович Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 2
14 Бураков Артём (Pirates Samali) 2
15 Старовойтов Александр (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2
16 Новиков Никита (МФК Экипаж) 2
17 Чмыханков Евгений (МФК Экипаж) 2
18 Терешкович Евгений (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 2
19 Погадаев Игорь (МФК Экипаж) 2
20 Кевра Валерий (ДИНАМИТ) 1
21 Левчук Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 1
22 Шпак Александр (Pirates Samali) 1
23 Шугальский Евгений (Pirates Samali) 1
24 Дычко Максим (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
25 Протасевич Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
26 Василенка Иван (ДИНАМИТ) 1
27 Теймуров Денис (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
28 Акинчиц Александр (REBELS) 1
29 Максимик Александр (Молния) 1
30 Тимрук Егор (REBELS) 1
31 Теребило Дмитрий (МФК Экипаж) 1
32 Каминский Дмитрий (ЗАПАД) 1
33 Крейнин Александр (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
34 Шипило Илья (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
35 Чемерицкий Дмитрий (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
36 Малиновский Александр (ЗАПАД) 1

Ассистенты

Игрок Пассов
1 Фоминых Станислав (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 4
2 Дычко Максим (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 3
3 Шавель Николай (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 3
4 Старовойтов Александр (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 3
5 Терешкович Евгений (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 3
6 Чайковский Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2
7 Теймуров Денис (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2
8 Евсеенко Дмитрий (МФК Экипаж) 2
9 Новиков Никита (МФК Экипаж) 2
10 Максимик Александр (Молния) 2
11 Дуньчик Петр (ДИНАМИТ) 2
12 Лозюк Алексей (ЗАПАД) 2
13 Сивец Виктор (Молния) 2
14 Погадаев Игорь (МФК Экипаж) 2
15 Дудер Дмитрий (ЗАПАД) 1
16 Бурый Александр (ЗАПАД) 1
17 Стасевич Андрей (ЗАПАД) 1
18 Букаткин Денис (ЗАПАД) 1
19 Яхимович Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 1
20 Бураков Артём (Pirates Samali) 1
21 Протасевич Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
22 Важник Максим (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
23 Акинчиц Александр (REBELS) 1
24 Новик Степан (МФК Экипаж) 1
25 Чемерицкий Дмитрий (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
26 Малиновский Александр (ЗАПАД) 1

Гол+пас

Игрок Гол+пас
1 Фоминых Станислав (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 6 + 4 = 10
2 Шавель Николай (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 5 + 3 = 8
3 Чайковский Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 4 + 2 = 6
4 Старовойтов Александр (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2 + 3 = 5
5 Терешкович Евгений (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 2 + 3 = 5
6 Дычко Максим (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1 + 3 = 4
7 Новиков Никита (МФК Экипаж) 2 + 2 = 4
8 Погадаев Игорь (МФК Экипаж) 2 + 2 = 4
9 Бурый Александр (ЗАПАД) 2 + 1 = 3
10 Стасевич Андрей (ЗАПАД) 2 + 1 = 3
11 Букаткин Денис (ЗАПАД) 2 + 1 = 3
12 Яхимович Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 2 + 1 = 3
13 Бураков Артём (Pirates Samali) 2 + 1 = 3
14 Носко Валерий (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 3 + 0 = 3
15 Гладкий Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 3 + 0 = 3
16 Теймуров Денис (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1 + 2 = 3
17 Цагельник Денис (Молния) 3 + 0 = 3
18 Максимик Александр (Молния) 1 + 2 = 3
19 Ковзан Вениамин (МФК Экипаж) 3 + 0 = 3
20 Тризно Александр (ЗАПАД) 2 + 0 = 2
21 Шкробот Николай (ЗАПАД) 2 + 0 = 2
22 Протасевич Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1 + 1 = 2
23 Евсеенко Дмитрий (МФК Экипаж) 0 + 2 = 2
24 Акинчиц Александр (REBELS) 1 + 1 = 2
25 Чмыханков Евгений (МФК Экипаж) 2 + 0 = 2
26 Дуньчик Петр (ДИНАМИТ) 0 + 2 = 2
27 Лозюк Алексей (ЗАПАД) 0 + 2 = 2
28 Сивец Виктор (Молния) 0 + 2 = 2
29 Чемерицкий Дмитрий (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1 + 1 = 2
30 Малиновский Александр (ЗАПАД) 1 + 1 = 2
31 Дудер Дмитрий (ЗАПАД) 0 + 1 = 1
32 Кевра Валерий (ДИНАМИТ) 1 + 0 = 1
33 Левчук Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 1 + 0 = 1
34 Шпак Александр (Pirates Samali) 1 + 0 = 1
35 Шугальский Евгений (Pirates Samali) 1 + 0 = 1
36 Василенка Иван (ДИНАМИТ) 1 + 0 = 1
37 Важник Максим (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 0 + 1 = 1
38 Тимрук Егор (REBELS) 1 + 0 = 1
39 Новик Степан (МФК Экипаж) 0 + 1 = 1
40 Теребило Дмитрий (МФК Экипаж) 1 + 0 = 1
41 Каминский Дмитрий (ЗАПАД) 1 + 0 = 1
42 Крейнин Александр (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1 + 0 = 1
43 Шипило Илья (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1 + 0 = 1

Желтая карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Шавель Николай (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
2 Цагельник Денис (Молния) 1
3 Максимик Александр (Молния) 1
4 Медведский Владимир (Молния) 1
5 Крейнин Александр (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1

Бомбардиры

Игрок Голов
1 Комик Сергей (МФК Fire) 5
2 Слабейко Иван (УРАЛАН) 4
3 Василицкий Евгений (МФК Fire) 4
4 Горох Михаил (УРАЛАН) 3
5 Зенкевич Алексей (УРАЛАН) 3
6 Ануфриев Александр (УРАЛАН) 3
7 Сарамаха Артур (УРАЛАН) 3
8 Панов Александр (Малиновка) 2
9 Байдук Дмитрий (УРАЛАН) 2
10 Валюк Алексей (УРАЛАН) 2
11 Михайлов Артур (MSK) 2
12 Гаврошко Виктор (МФК Fire) 2
13 Заяц Владимир (MSK) 2
14 Лишик Никита (MSK) 2
15 Омельянович Евгений (Малиновка) 2
16 Ким Роман (MSK) 2
17 Скворчевский Алексей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2
18 Косач Артем (Малиновка) 2
19 Коплунов Андрей (Galaxy) 1
20 Акулич Павел (Galaxy) 1
21 Матарас Олег (МФК Арарат) 1
22 Сырокваш Илья (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 1
23 Михалевич Сергей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
24 Полочанин Александр (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 1
25 Малиновский Денис (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 1
26 Хохлов Виталий (МФК Fire) 1
27 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 1
28 Гудов Владислав (Малиновка) 1
29 Гаврюшов Виктор (Малиновка) 1
30 Сак Евгений (MSK) 1
31 Нечай Максим (Малиновка) 1
32 Гудов Алексей (Малиновка) 1
33 Скрипник Александр (МФК Арарат) 1
34 Дорошко Даниил (МФК Арарат) 1
35 Гаманович Данила (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 1

Ассистенты

Игрок Пассов
1 Кабишев Денис (Малиновка) 3
2 Шевченко Александр (МФК Fire) 3
3 Байдук Дмитрий (УРАЛАН) 3
4 Ануфриев Александр (УРАЛАН) 3
5 Панов Александр (Малиновка) 2
6 Горох Михаил (УРАЛАН) 2
7 Валюк Алексей (УРАЛАН) 2
8 Стодольник Константин (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 2
9 Сак Евгений (MSK) 2
10 Василицкий Евгений (МФК Fire) 2
11 Полочанин Александр (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 1
12 Чичкан Антон (УРАЛАН) 1
13 Мадекша Александр (Galaxy) 1
14 Хохлов Виталий (МФК Fire) 1
15 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 1
16 Комик Сергей (МФК Fire) 1
17 Гаврошко Виктор (МФК Fire) 1
18 Гудов Владислав (Малиновка) 1
19 Гаврюшов Виктор (Малиновка) 1
20 Заяц Владимир (MSK) 1
21 Шульгат Максим (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 1
22 Занык Евгений (MSK) 1
23 Куликов Евгений (MSK) 1
24 Лишик Никита (MSK) 1
25 Ким Роман (MSK) 1
26 Скворчевский Алексей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
27 Осмоловский Владислав (УРАЛАН) 1
28 Скрипник Александр (МФК Арарат) 1
29 Мельник Вадим (МФК Арарат) 1

Гол+пас

Игрок Гол+пас
1 Ануфриев Александр (УРАЛАН) 3 + 3 = 6
2 Комик Сергей (МФК Fire) 5 + 1 = 6
3 Василицкий Евгений (МФК Fire) 4 + 2 = 6
4 Горох Михаил (УРАЛАН) 3 + 2 = 5
5 Байдук Дмитрий (УРАЛАН) 2 + 3 = 5
6 Панов Александр (Малиновка) 2 + 2 = 4
7 Валюк Алексей (УРАЛАН) 2 + 2 = 4
8 Слабейко Иван (УРАЛАН) 4 + 0 = 4
9 Кабишев Денис (Малиновка) 0 + 3 = 3
10 Шевченко Александр (МФК Fire) 0 + 3 = 3
11 Зенкевич Алексей (УРАЛАН) 3 + 0 = 3
12 Сарамаха Артур (УРАЛАН) 3 + 0 = 3
13 Гаврошко Виктор (МФК Fire) 2 + 1 = 3
14 Сак Евгений (MSK) 1 + 2 = 3
15 Заяц Владимир (MSK) 2 + 1 = 3
16 Лишик Никита (MSK) 2 + 1 = 3
17 Ким Роман (MSK) 2 + 1 = 3
18 Скворчевский Алексей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2 + 1 = 3
19 Полочанин Александр (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 1 + 1 = 2
20 Стодольник Константин (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 0 + 2 = 2
21 Михайлов Артур (MSK) 2 + 0 = 2
22 Хохлов Виталий (МФК Fire) 1 + 1 = 2
23 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 1 + 1 = 2
24 Гудов Владислав (Малиновка) 1 + 1 = 2
25 Гаврюшов Виктор (Малиновка) 1 + 1 = 2
26 Омельянович Евгений (Малиновка) 2 + 0 = 2
27 Скрипник Александр (МФК Арарат) 1 + 1 = 2
28 Косач Артем (Малиновка) 2 + 0 = 2
29 Коплунов Андрей (Galaxy) 1 + 0 = 1
30 Акулич Павел (Galaxy) 1 + 0 = 1
31 Матарас Олег (МФК Арарат) 1 + 0 = 1
32 Сырокваш Илья (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 1 + 0 = 1
33 Михалевич Сергей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1 + 0 = 1
34 Чичкан Антон (УРАЛАН) 0 + 1 = 1
35 Мадекша Александр (Galaxy) 0 + 1 = 1
36 Малиновский Денис (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 1 + 0 = 1
37 Шульгат Максим (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 0 + 1 = 1
38 Занык Евгений (MSK) 0 + 1 = 1
39 Куликов Евгений (MSK) 0 + 1 = 1
40 Нечай Максим (Малиновка) 1 + 0 = 1
41 Гудов Алексей (Малиновка) 1 + 0 = 1
42 Осмоловский Владислав (УРАЛАН) 0 + 1 = 1
43 Дорошко Даниил (МФК Арарат) 1 + 0 = 1
44 Гаманович Данила (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 1 + 0 = 1
45 Мельник Вадим (МФК Арарат) 0 + 1 = 1

Красная карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Малиновский Геннадий (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 1
2 Новик Степан (МФК Арарат) 1
3 Григорян Артур (МФК Арарат) 1

Желтая карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Кабишев Денис (Малиновка) 1
2 Толстый Вадим (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
3 Зенкевич Алексей (УРАЛАН) 1
4 Валюк Алексей (УРАЛАН) 1
5 Стодольник Константин (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 1
6 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 1
7 Комик Сергей (МФК Fire) 1
8 Новик Степан (МФК Арарат) 1
9 Скворчевский Алексей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
10 Григорян Артур (МФК Арарат) 1
11 Дорошко Даниил (МФК Арарат) 1

Таблица

Клубы И В Н П ЗГ ПГ +/- 0
1 МФК Fire 3 2 1 0 15 6 9 7
2 Малиновка 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 7
3 МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 3
4 REBELS 3 0 0 3 3 17 -14 0

Шахматка

Команды 1 2 3 4
1   REBELS x 3-7
0-4
0-6
2   МФК Fire
7-3
x 3-3

5-0
3   Малиновка
4-0

3-3
x 1-0
4   МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ
6-0
0-5

0-1
x

Бомбардиры

Игрок Голов
1 Комик Сергей (МФК Fire) 6
2 Василицкий Евгений (МФК Fire) 4
3 Жлобич Никита (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 2
4 Наливайка Денис (REBELS) 2
5 Хохлов Виталий (МФК Fire) 2
6 Зайцев Константин (Малиновка) 2
7 Радин Никита (Малиновка) 2
8 Гречихин Дмитрий (Малиновка) 2
9 Кабишев Денис (Малиновка) 1
10 Герен Никита (Малиновка) 1
11 Власюк Артур (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
12 Панов Александр (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
13 Проневич Артур (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
14 Ельчищев Владислав (REBELS) 1
15 Кошелев Алексей (МФК Fire) 1
16 Линкевич Владислав (МФК Fire) 1
17 Лицкевич Александр (МФК Fire) 1
18 Терешкович Евгений (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1

Ассистенты

Игрок Пассов
1 Хохлов Виталий (МФК Fire) 3
2 Комик Сергей (МФК Fire) 3
3 Лицкевич Александр (МФК Fire) 2
4 Гаврошко Виктор (МФК Fire) 2
5 Зайцев Константин (Малиновка) 2
6 Терешкович Евгений (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 2
7 Кабишев Денис (Малиновка) 1
8 Герен Никита (Малиновка) 1
9 Власюк Артур (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
10 Панов Александр (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
11 Шевченко Александр (МФК Fire) 1
12 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 1
13 Барсегян Арутюн (REBELS) 1
14 Омельянович Евгений (Малиновка) 1
15 Снитко Андрей (REBELS) 1
16 Радин Никита (Малиновка) 1
17 Гречихин Дмитрий (Малиновка) 1

Гол+пас

Игрок Гол+пас
1 Комик Сергей (МФК Fire) 6 + 3 = 9
2 Хохлов Виталий (МФК Fire) 2 + 3 = 5
3 Зайцев Константин (Малиновка) 2 + 2 = 4
4 Василицкий Евгений (МФК Fire) 4 + 0 = 4
5 Лицкевич Александр (МФК Fire) 1 + 2 = 3
6 Терешкович Евгений (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1 + 2 = 3
7 Радин Никита (Малиновка) 2 + 1 = 3
8 Гречихин Дмитрий (Малиновка) 2 + 1 = 3
9 Кабишев Денис (Малиновка) 1 + 1 = 2
10 Герен Никита (Малиновка) 1 + 1 = 2
11 Власюк Артур (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1 + 1 = 2
12 Панов Александр (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1 + 1 = 2
13 Жлобич Никита (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 2 + 0 = 2
14 Наливайка Денис (REBELS) 2 + 0 = 2
15 Гаврошко Виктор (МФК Fire) 0 + 2 = 2
16 Шевченко Александр (МФК Fire) 0 + 1 = 1
17 Проневич Артур (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1 + 0 = 1
18 Ельчищев Владислав (REBELS) 1 + 0 = 1
19 Кошелев Алексей (МФК Fire) 1 + 0 = 1
20 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 0 + 1 = 1
21 Линкевич Владислав (МФК Fire) 1 + 0 = 1
22 Барсегян Арутюн (REBELS) 0 + 1 = 1
23 Омельянович Евгений (Малиновка) 0 + 1 = 1
24 Снитко Андрей (REBELS) 0 + 1 = 1

Желтая карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Зайцев Константин (Малиновка) 1

Таблица

Клубы И В Н П ЗГ ПГ +/- 0
1 МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06 3 2 1 0 11 7 4 7
2 Galaxy 3 1 1 1 9 7 2 4
3 МФК Экипаж 3 1 1 1 8 12 -4 4
4 ДИНАМИТ 3 0 1 2 8 10 -2 1

Шахматка

Команды 1 2 3 4
1   МФК Экипаж x 3-2
1-6
4-4
2   ДИНАМИТ
2-3
x 3-3

3-4
3   Galaxy
6-1

3-3
x 0-3
4   МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06
4-4
4-3

3-0
x

Бомбардиры

Игрок Голов
1 Коплунов Андрей (Galaxy) 4
2 Казак Вадим (ДИНАМИТ) 4
3 Якимович Александр (МФК Экипаж) 3
4 Левчук Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 2
5 Василенка Иван (ДИНАМИТ) 2
6 Михалевич Сергей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2
7 Сулоев Дмитрий (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2
8 Новиков Никита (МФК Экипаж) 2
9 Чмыханков Евгений (МФК Экипаж) 2
10 Драчев Евгений (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2
11 Романятов Антон (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2
12 Юрчук Алексей (ДИНАМИТ) 1
13 Толстый Вадим (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
14 Фурман Дмитрий (Galaxy) 1
15 Сподарец Павел (Galaxy) 1
16 Осипик Павел (Galaxy) 1
17 Мадекша Александр (Galaxy) 1
18 Евсеенко Дмитрий (МФК Экипаж) 1
19 Скворчевский Алексей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
20 Прыженков Сергей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1

Ассистенты

Игрок Пассов
1 Кевра Валерий (ДИНАМИТ) 3
2 Коплунов Андрей (Galaxy) 3
3 Толстый Вадим (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2
4 Василенка Иван (ДИНАМИТ) 2
5 Плотницкий Василий (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2
6 Мадекша Александр (Galaxy) 2
7 Кедрик Юрий (ДИНАМИТ) 1
8 Юрчук Алексей (ДИНАМИТ) 1
9 Якимович Александр (МФК Экипаж) 1
10 Чмыханков Евгений (МФК Экипаж) 1
11 Запека Александр (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
12 Скворчевский Алексей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
13 Прыженков Сергей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
14 Романятов Антон (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
15 Ковзан Вениамин (МФК Экипаж) 1
16 Симаков Алексей (МФК Экипаж) 1

Гол+пас

Игрок Гол+пас
1 Коплунов Андрей (Galaxy) 4 + 3 = 7
2 Якимович Александр (МФК Экипаж) 3 + 1 = 4
3 Василенка Иван (ДИНАМИТ) 2 + 2 = 4
4 Казак Вадим (ДИНАМИТ) 4 + 0 = 4
5 Толстый Вадим (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1 + 2 = 3
6 Кевра Валерий (ДИНАМИТ) 0 + 3 = 3
7 Мадекша Александр (Galaxy) 1 + 2 = 3
8 Чмыханков Евгений (МФК Экипаж) 2 + 1 = 3
9 Романятов Антон (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2 + 1 = 3
10 Юрчук Алексей (ДИНАМИТ) 1 + 1 = 2
11 Левчук Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 2 + 0 = 2
12 Михалевич Сергей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2 + 0 = 2
13 Сулоев Дмитрий (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2 + 0 = 2
14 Плотницкий Василий (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 0 + 2 = 2
15 Новиков Никита (МФК Экипаж) 2 + 0 = 2
16 Драчев Евгений (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2 + 0 = 2
17 Скворчевский Алексей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1 + 1 = 2
18 Прыженков Сергей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1 + 1 = 2
19 Кедрик Юрий (ДИНАМИТ) 0 + 1 = 1
20 Фурман Дмитрий (Galaxy) 1 + 0 = 1
21 Сподарец Павел (Galaxy) 1 + 0 = 1
22 Осипик Павел (Galaxy) 1 + 0 = 1
23 Евсеенко Дмитрий (МФК Экипаж) 1 + 0 = 1
24 Запека Александр (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 0 + 1 = 1
25 Ковзан Вениамин (МФК Экипаж) 0 + 1 = 1
26 Симаков Алексей (МФК Экипаж) 0 + 1 = 1

Желтая карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Плотницкий Василий (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2
2 Толстый Вадим (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
3 Василенка Иван (ДИНАМИТ) 1

Таблица

Клубы И В Н П ЗГ ПГ +/- 0
1 MSK 3 2 0 1 11 9 2 6
2 УРАЛАН 3 2 0 1 12 7 5 6
3 ЗАПАД 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1 6
4 Pirates Samali 3 0 0 3 7 13 -6 0

Шахматка

Команды 1 2 3 4
1   Pirates Samali x 3-4
2-3
2-6
2   MSK
4-3
x 5-1

2-5
3   ЗАПАД
3-2

1-5
x 3-1
4   УРАЛАН
6-2
5-2

1-3
x

Бомбардиры

Игрок Голов
1 Ануфриев Александр (УРАЛАН) 6
2 Стасевич Андрей (ЗАПАД) 3
3 Сак Евгений (MSK) 3
4 Ким Роман (MSK) 3
5 Шпак Александр (Pirates Samali) 2
6 Зенкевич Алексей (УРАЛАН) 2
7 Сарамаха Артур (УРАЛАН) 2
8 Заяц Владимир (MSK) 2
9 Лозюк Алексей (ЗАПАД) 2
10 Шумский Игнат (Pirates Samali) 2
11 Черник Александр (ЗАПАД) 2
12 Тризно Александр (ЗАПАД) 1
13 Бураков Артём (Pirates Samali) 1
14 Кобялко Роман (Pirates Samali) 1
15 Байдук Дмитрий (УРАЛАН) 1
16 Барковский Сергей (MSK) 1
17 Михайлов Артур (MSK) 1
18 Занык Евгений (MSK) 1
19 Осмоловский Владислав (УРАЛАН) 1

Ассистенты

Игрок Пассов
1 Байдук Дмитрий (УРАЛАН) 8
2 Тризно Александр (ЗАПАД) 2
3 Заяц Владимир (MSK) 2
4 Лишик Никита (MSK) 2
5 Бураков Артём (Pirates Samali) 1
6 Шпак Александр (Pirates Samali) 1
7 Зенкевич Алексей (УРАЛАН) 1
8 Шачек Иосиф (Pirates Samali) 1
9 Шабельянов Дмитрий (Pirates Samali) 1
10 Малышко Максим (MSK) 1
11 Сак Евгений (MSK) 1
12 Шумский Игнат (Pirates Samali) 1
13 Черник Александр (ЗАПАД) 1

Гол+пас

Игрок Гол+пас
1 Байдук Дмитрий (УРАЛАН) 1 + 8 = 9
2 Ануфриев Александр (УРАЛАН) 6 + 0 = 6
3 Сак Евгений (MSK) 3 + 1 = 4
4 Заяц Владимир (MSK) 2 + 2 = 4
5 Тризно Александр (ЗАПАД) 1 + 2 = 3
6 Стасевич Андрей (ЗАПАД) 3 + 0 = 3
7 Шпак Александр (Pirates Samali) 2 + 1 = 3
8 Зенкевич Алексей (УРАЛАН) 2 + 1 = 3
9 Ким Роман (MSK) 3 + 0 = 3
10 Шумский Игнат (Pirates Samali) 2 + 1 = 3
11 Черник Александр (ЗАПАД) 2 + 1 = 3
12 Бураков Артём (Pirates Samali) 1 + 1 = 2
13 Сарамаха Артур (УРАЛАН) 2 + 0 = 2
14 Лишик Никита (MSK) 0 + 2 = 2
15 Лозюк Алексей (ЗАПАД) 2 + 0 = 2
16 Кобялко Роман (Pirates Samali) 1 + 0 = 1
17 Шачек Иосиф (Pirates Samali) 0 + 1 = 1
18 Шабельянов Дмитрий (Pirates Samali) 0 + 1 = 1
19 Барковский Сергей (MSK) 1 + 0 = 1
20 Михайлов Артур (MSK) 1 + 0 = 1
21 Малышко Максим (MSK) 0 + 1 = 1
22 Занык Евгений (MSK) 1 + 0 = 1
23 Осмоловский Владислав (УРАЛАН) 1 + 0 = 1

Желтая карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Стасевич Андрей (ЗАПАД) 1
2 Кобялко Роман (Pirates Samali) 1
3 Байдук Дмитрий (УРАЛАН) 1
4 Валюк Алексей (УРАЛАН) 1

Таблица

Клубы И В Н П ЗГ ПГ +/- 0
1 МФК Арарат 3 2 1 0 14 9 5 7
2 ДИНАС (Докшицы) 3 2 0 1 14 7 7 6
3 ПРОФ-СИТИ 3 0 2 1 8 11 -3 2
4 Молния 3 0 1 2 9 18 -9 1

Шахматка

Команды 1 2 3 4
1   Молния x 3-8
2-6
4-4
2   ДИНАС (Докшицы)
8-3
x 3-4

3-0
3   МФК Арарат
6-2

4-3
x 4-4
4   ПРОФ-СИТИ
4-4
0-3

4-4
x

Бомбардиры

Игрок Голов
1 Скворчевский Ян (Молния) 7
2 Шавель Николай (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 4
3 Полочанин Александр (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 4
4 Матарас Олег (МФК Арарат) 3
5 Протасевич Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 3
6 Малиновский Денис (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 3
7 Новик Степан (МФК Арарат) 3
8 Малашевич Евгений (МФК Арарат) 3
9 Дорошко Даниил (МФК Арарат) 3
10 Стодольник Константин (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 2
11 Шарабайко Георгий (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 2
12 Чайковский Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
13 Сырокваш Илья (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 1
14 Крипулевич Александр (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 1
15 Сидоревич Сергей (Молния) 1
16 Максимик Александр (Молния) 1
17 Скрипник Александр (МФК Арарат) 1
18 Григорян Артур (МФК Арарат) 1
19 Гаманович Данила (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 1

Ассистенты

Игрок Пассов
1 Стодольник Константин (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 3
2 Сырокваш Илья (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 2
3 Миронович Ян (МФК Арарат) 2
4 Барташонок Олег (МФК Арарат) 2
5 Дорошко Даниил (МФК Арарат) 2
6 Матарас Олег (МФК Арарат) 1
7 Носко Валерий (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
8 Протасевич Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
9 Чайковский Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
10 Старовойтов Александр (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
11 Вахович Владимир (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 1
12 Канашиц Никита (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 1
13 Наронский Леонид (Молния) 1
14 Шульгат Максим (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 1
15 Максимик Александр (Молния) 1
16 Скрипник Александр (МФК Арарат) 1
17 Скворчевский Ян (Молния) 1

Гол+пас

Игрок Гол+пас
1 Скворчевский Ян (Молния) 7 + 1 = 8
2 Стодольник Константин (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 2 + 3 = 5
3 Дорошко Даниил (МФК Арарат) 3 + 2 = 5
4 Матарас Олег (МФК Арарат) 3 + 1 = 4
5 Шавель Николай (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 4 + 0 = 4
6 Протасевич Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 3 + 1 = 4
7 Полочанин Александр (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 4 + 0 = 4
8 Сырокваш Илья (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 1 + 2 = 3
9 Малиновский Денис (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 3 + 0 = 3
10 Новик Степан (МФК Арарат) 3 + 0 = 3
11 Малашевич Евгений (МФК Арарат) 3 + 0 = 3
12 Чайковский Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1 + 1 = 2
13 Шарабайко Георгий (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 2 + 0 = 2
14 Максимик Александр (Молния) 1 + 1 = 2
15 Скрипник Александр (МФК Арарат) 1 + 1 = 2
16 Миронович Ян (МФК Арарат) 0 + 2 = 2
17 Барташонок Олег (МФК Арарат) 0 + 2 = 2
18 Носко Валерий (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 0 + 1 = 1
19 Старовойтов Александр (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 0 + 1 = 1
20 Вахович Владимир (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 0 + 1 = 1
21 Крипулевич Александр (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 1 + 0 = 1
22 Канашиц Никита (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 0 + 1 = 1
23 Наронский Леонид (Молния) 0 + 1 = 1
24 Сидоревич Сергей (Молния) 1 + 0 = 1
25 Шульгат Максим (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 0 + 1 = 1
26 Григорян Артур (МФК Арарат) 1 + 0 = 1
27 Гаманович Данила (ДИНАС (Докшицы)) 1 + 0 = 1

Желтая карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Максимик Александр (Молния) 1
2 Скрипник Александр (МФК Арарат) 1
3 Кштальный Дмитрий (Молния) 1

Рейтинг ставок

Пользователь Количество очков
artucha 23
+375(29)660-37-93 23
Hohol 22
Андрей 49 21
Mr Sex 21
SashaDlr Underdogs 20
S17.99 18
vk_ 15
Артём 14
vk_ 13
Rusik_7 7
Slava 6
vk_ 6
vk_ 5
vk_ 3
freeman1905 3
Смол 1
Максим 1
vk_ 0
Смотреть полный список