Таблица

Клубы И В Н П ЗГ ПГ +/- 0
1 MSK 4 9 1 12 23 8 15 28
2 TELVEL 4 8 3 11 19 13 6 27
3 WINTERCROPS 4 7 2 13 7 17 -10 23
4 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 4 5 2 15 19 10 9 17
5 B-club casino 4 2 2 18 0 20 -20 8

Шахматка

Команды 1 2 3 4 5
1   B-club casino x 0-5
0-5
0-5
0-5
2   МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
5-0
x 3-4

5-0
6-6
3   MSK
5-0

4-3
x 7-2

7-3
4   WINTERCROPS
5-0
0-5

2-7
x 0-5
5   TELVEL
5-0

6-6
3-7

5-0
x

Бомбардиры

Игрок Голов
1 Аксенович Андрей (TELVEL) 3
2 Сак Евгений (MSK) 3
3 Смольский Александр (MSK) 3
4 Емельянов Юрий (MSK) 3
5 Авдеев Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
6 Михайлов Артур (MSK) 2
7 Заяц Владимир (MSK) 2
8 Глухов Виталий (MSK) 2
9 Илбуть Мартин (TELVEL) 2
10 Ярошонок Вадим (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
11 Похожай Павел (TELVEL) 2
12 Горелик Денис (MSK) 1
13 Гайдуков Евгений (WINTERCROPS) 1
14 Гулевич Олег (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
15 Кривошей Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
16 Санкевич Артур (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
17 Мартинчик Андрей (TELVEL) 1
18 Ерко Павел (TELVEL) 1
19 Соловей Игорь (TELVEL) 1
20 Будник Сергей (WINTERCROPS) 1
21 Ярошевич Сергей (MSK) 1
22 Довгель Андрей (MSK) 1
23 Бровка Александр (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1

Ассистенты

Игрок Пассов
1 Сак Евгений (MSK) 4
2 Лишик Никита (MSK) 3
3 Мартинчик Андрей (TELVEL) 2
4 Сулоев Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
5 Рогалевич Алексей (MSK) 2
6 Заяц Владимир (MSK) 2
7 Илбуть Мартин (TELVEL) 2
8 Бровка Александр (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
9 Горелик Денис (MSK) 1
10 Гулевич Олег (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
11 Ерко Павел (TELVEL) 1
12 Михайлов Артур (MSK) 1
13 Смольский Александр (MSK) 1
14 Ярошонок Вадим (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
15 Похожай Павел (TELVEL) 1

Гол+пас

Игрок Гол+пас
1 Сак Евгений (MSK) 3 + 4 = 7
2 Заяц Владимир (MSK) 2 + 2 = 4
3 Смольский Александр (MSK) 3 + 1 = 4
4 Илбуть Мартин (TELVEL) 2 + 2 = 4
5 Мартинчик Андрей (TELVEL) 1 + 2 = 3
6 Аксенович Андрей (TELVEL) 3 + 0 = 3
7 Михайлов Артур (MSK) 2 + 1 = 3
8 Емельянов Юрий (MSK) 3 + 0 = 3
9 Лишик Никита (MSK) 0 + 3 = 3
10 Бровка Александр (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1 + 2 = 3
11 Ярошонок Вадим (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2 + 1 = 3
12 Похожай Павел (TELVEL) 2 + 1 = 3
13 Горелик Денис (MSK) 1 + 1 = 2
14 Гулевич Олег (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1 + 1 = 2
15 Авдеев Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2 + 0 = 2
16 Сулоев Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 0 + 2 = 2
17 Ерко Павел (TELVEL) 1 + 1 = 2
18 Рогалевич Алексей (MSK) 0 + 2 = 2
19 Глухов Виталий (MSK) 2 + 0 = 2
20 Гайдуков Евгений (WINTERCROPS) 1 + 0 = 1
21 Кривошей Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1 + 0 = 1
22 Санкевич Артур (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1 + 0 = 1
23 Соловей Игорь (TELVEL) 1 + 0 = 1
24 Будник Сергей (WINTERCROPS) 1 + 0 = 1
25 Ярошевич Сергей (MSK) 1 + 0 = 1
26 Довгель Андрей (MSK) 1 + 0 = 1

Желтая карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Горелик Денис (MSK) 1
2 Сак Евгений (MSK) 1
3 Лишик Никита (MSK) 1
4 Похожай Павел (TELVEL) 1

Таблица

Клубы И В Н П ЗГ ПГ +/- 0
1 МФК Fire 4 15 6 1 19 7 12 51
2 МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ 4 13 6 3 22 12 10 45
3 ПРОФ-СИТИ 4 14 2 6 18 13 5 44
4 JOMA BAND 4 11 4 7 14 25 -11 37
5 Джек Хот 4 11 2 9 10 26 -16 35

Шахматка

Команды 1 2 3 4 5
1   JOMA BAND x 7-6
4-5
1-7
2-7
2   Джек Хот
6-7
x 0-5

4-9
0-5
3   ПРОФ-СИТИ
5-4

5-0
x 5-4

3-5
4   МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ
7-1
9-4

4-5
x 2-2
5   МФК Fire
7-2

5-0
5-3

2-2
x

Бомбардиры

Игрок Голов
1 Фоминых Станислав (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 8
2 Скадорва Андрей (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 6
3 Панов Александр (JOMA BAND) 5
4 Комик Сергей (МФК Fire) 5
5 Сысой Виктор (JOMA BAND) 4
6 Шавель Николай (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 3
7 Чайковский Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 3
8 Гладкий Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 3
9 Полторжицкий Виталий (Джек Хот) 3
10 Лошанков Евгений (JOMA BAND) 2
11 Ильюкевич Алексей (JOMA BAND) 2
12 Цвирко Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2
13 Носко Валерий (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2
14 Проневич Артур (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 2
15 Важник Максим (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 2
16 Рябов Артем (МФК Fire) 2
17 Логутов Валерий (Джек Хот) 2
18 Буралкин Федор (Джек Хот) 2
19 Васедков Антон (МФК Fire) 2
20 Смольский Максим (JOMA BAND) 1
21 Дробот Александр (JOMA BAND) 1
22 Яськевич Александр (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
23 Велентейчик Сергей (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
24 Янович Дмитрий (МФК Fire) 1
25 Протасевич Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
26 Тарасевич Илья (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
27 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 1
28 Гаврошко Виктор (МФК Fire) 1
29 Малюга Евгений (МФК Fire) 1
30 Вереник Евгений (МФК Fire) 1
31 Занык Евгений (Джек Хот) 1
32 Нахаев Андрей (Джек Хот) 1

Ассистенты

Игрок Пассов
1 Фоминых Станислав (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 4
2 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 4
3 Ильюкевич Алексей (JOMA BAND) 3
4 Власюк Артур (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 3
5 Панов Александр (JOMA BAND) 3
6 Гладкий Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 3
7 Проневич Артур (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 3
8 Куликов Евгений (Джек Хот) 3
9 Сысой Виктор (JOMA BAND) 2
10 Янович Дмитрий (МФК Fire) 2
11 Шпак Владимир (JOMA BAND) 2
12 Носко Валерий (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2
13 Кривулец Артур (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 2
14 Скадорва Андрей (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 2
15 Будрицов Владислав (Джек Хот) 2
16 Комик Сергей (МФК Fire) 2
17 Гаврошко Виктор (МФК Fire) 2
18 Велентейчик Сергей (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
19 Жижченко Алексей (JOMA BAND) 1
20 Станкевич Дмитрий (Джек Хот) 1
21 Цвирко Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
22 Шавель Николай (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
23 Протасевич Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
24 Чайковский Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
25 Матвейчук Игорь (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
26 Тарасевич Илья (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
27 Важник Максим (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
28 Рябов Артем (МФК Fire) 1
29 Занык Евгений (Джек Хот) 1
30 Парчевский Андрей (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1

Гол+пас

Игрок Гол+пас
1 Фоминых Станислав (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 8 + 4 = 12
2 Панов Александр (JOMA BAND) 5 + 3 = 8
3 Скадорва Андрей (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 6 + 2 = 8
4 Комик Сергей (МФК Fire) 5 + 2 = 7
5 Сысой Виктор (JOMA BAND) 4 + 2 = 6
6 Гладкий Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 3 + 3 = 6
7 Ильюкевич Алексей (JOMA BAND) 2 + 3 = 5
8 Проневич Артур (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 2 + 3 = 5
9 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 1 + 4 = 5
10 Шавель Николай (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 3 + 1 = 4
11 Носко Валерий (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2 + 2 = 4
12 Чайковский Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 3 + 1 = 4
13 Власюк Артур (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 0 + 3 = 3
14 Янович Дмитрий (МФК Fire) 1 + 2 = 3
15 Цвирко Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2 + 1 = 3
16 Важник Максим (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 2 + 1 = 3
17 Гаврошко Виктор (МФК Fire) 1 + 2 = 3
18 Рябов Артем (МФК Fire) 2 + 1 = 3
19 Куликов Евгений (Джек Хот) 0 + 3 = 3
20 Полторжицкий Виталий (Джек Хот) 3 + 0 = 3
21 Лошанков Евгений (JOMA BAND) 2 + 0 = 2
22 Велентейчик Сергей (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1 + 1 = 2
23 Шпак Владимир (JOMA BAND) 0 + 2 = 2
24 Протасевич Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1 + 1 = 2
25 Кривулец Артур (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 0 + 2 = 2
26 Тарасевич Илья (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1 + 1 = 2
27 Будрицов Владислав (Джек Хот) 0 + 2 = 2
28 Логутов Валерий (Джек Хот) 2 + 0 = 2
29 Буралкин Федор (Джек Хот) 2 + 0 = 2
30 Занык Евгений (Джек Хот) 1 + 1 = 2
31 Васедков Антон (МФК Fire) 2 + 0 = 2
32 Смольский Максим (JOMA BAND) 1 + 0 = 1
33 Дробот Александр (JOMA BAND) 1 + 0 = 1
34 Яськевич Александр (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1 + 0 = 1
35 Жижченко Алексей (JOMA BAND) 0 + 1 = 1
36 Станкевич Дмитрий (Джек Хот) 0 + 1 = 1
37 Матвейчук Игорь (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 0 + 1 = 1
38 Малюга Евгений (МФК Fire) 1 + 0 = 1
39 Вереник Евгений (МФК Fire) 1 + 0 = 1
40 Нахаев Андрей (Джек Хот) 1 + 0 = 1
41 Парчевский Андрей (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 0 + 1 = 1

Красная карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Волчецкий Павел (Джек Хот) 1

Желтая карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Смольский Максим (JOMA BAND) 1
2 Яськевич Александр (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
3 Цвирко Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
4 Кривулец Артур (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
5 Ладик Степан (JOMA BAND) 1
6 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 1
7 Буралкин Федор (Джек Хот) 1

Матчи

Тур 1
15.09.2019 19:35 B-club casino 3 - 8 ПРОФ-СИТИ
29.09.2019 16:50 Джек Хот 5 - 5 JOMA BAND
15.09.2019 15:55 WINTERCROPS 4 - 8 TELVEL
16.11.2019 19:00 MSK 8 - 6 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
13.10.2019 14:55 МФК Fire 4 - 4 МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ
Тур 2
17.11.2019 16:45 B-club casino 2 - 13 JOMA BAND
10.10.2019 20:30 ПРОФ-СИТИ 6 - 9 TELVEL
22.09.2019 15:55 Джек Хот 10 - 3 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
21.09.2019 17:45 WINTERCROPS 7 - 7 МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ
24.11.2019 21:20 MSK 1 - 8 МФК Fire
Тур 3
05.10.2019 15:55 B-club casino 5 - 6 TELVEL
27.10.2019 17:45 JOMA BAND 12 - 3 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
26.09.2019 20:30 ПРОФ-СИТИ 6 - 3 МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ
06.10.2019 17:40 Джек Хот 5 - 6 МФК Fire
27.10.2019 16:50 WINTERCROPS 9 - 3 MSK
Тур 4
03.11.2019 17:45 B-club casino 8 - 8 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
27.10.2019 18:40 TELVEL 2 - 2 МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ
22.09.2019 21:25 JOMA BAND 6 - 6 МФК Fire
09.11.2019 21:30 ПРОФ-СИТИ 8 - 3 MSK
13.10.2019 17:40 Джек Хот 2 - 3 WINTERCROPS
Тур 5
24.11.2019 16:45 B-club casino 6 - 5 МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ
29.09.2019 19:35 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 4 - 7 МФК Fire
21.09.2019 20:30 TELVEL 13 - 4 MSK
03.11.2019 19:35 JOMA BAND 12 - 3 WINTERCROPS
26.10.2019 16:55 ПРОФ-СИТИ 3 - 5 Джек Хот
Тур 6
26.10.2019 17:50 B-club casino 8 - 8 МФК Fire
31.10.2019 21:30 МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ 10 - 3 MSK
01.12.2019 15:50 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 6 - 5 WINTERCROPS
02.11.2019 18:40 TELVEL 3 - 4 Джек Хот
24.11.2019 18:35 JOMA BAND 3 - 5 ПРОФ-СИТИ
Тур 7
19.10.2019 16:55 B-club casino 7 - 6 MSK
20.10.2019 19:35 МФК Fire 10 - 6 WINTERCROPS
20.10.2019 15:55 МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ 6 - 4 Джек Хот
06.10.2019 18:35 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 2 - 7 ПРОФ-СИТИ
20.10.2019 16:50 TELVEL 5 - 5 JOMA BAND
Тур 8
28.09.2019 18:35 B-club casino 3 - 8 WINTERCROPS
01.12.2019 14:00 MSK 1 - 13 Джек Хот
03.11.2019 18:40 МФК Fire 12 - 3 ПРОФ-СИТИ
01.12.2019 16:45 МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ 11 - 5 JOMA BAND
23.11.2019 19:35 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 9 - 5 TELVEL
Тур 9
09.11.2019 17:50 B-club casino 3 - 9 Джек Хот
17.11.2019 19:30 WINTERCROPS 1 - 4 ПРОФ-СИТИ
06.10.2019 19:30 MSK 7 - 8 JOMA BAND
01.12.2019 14:55 МФК Fire 6 - 4 TELVEL
21.11.2019 20:30 МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ 7 - 5 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
Тур 10
30.11.2019 18:40 ПРОФ-СИТИ 12 - 3 B-club casino
19.01.2020 18:35 JOMA BAND 12 - 6 Джек Хот
14.12.2019 18:40 TELVEL 5 - 9 WINTERCROPS
23.02.2020 20:00 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 1 - 4 MSK
07.12.2019 16:50 МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ 3 - 3 МФК Fire
Тур 11
15.12.2019 17:40 JOMA BAND 5 - 0 B-club casino
15.02.2020 20:00 TELVEL 2 - 7 ПРОФ-СИТИ
25.01.2020 18:00 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 5 - 8 Джек Хот
12.03.2020 20:30 МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ 3 - 2 WINTERCROPS
16.02.2020 19:30 МФК Fire 3 - 3 MSK
Тур 12
11.02.2020 00:00 TELVEL 5 - 0 B-club casino
12.01.2020 18:30 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 4 - 14 JOMA BAND
09.02.2020 18:00 МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ 9 - 2 ПРОФ-СИТИ
02.02.2020 18:00 МФК Fire 4 - 5 Джек Хот
11.01.2020 21:00 MSK 6 - 5 WINTERCROPS
Тур 13
11.02.2020 00:00 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 5 - 0 B-club casino
12.01.2020 14:00 МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ 9 - 5 TELVEL
26.01.2020 19:00 МФК Fire 7 - 3 JOMA BAND
14.12.2019 19:35 MSK 1 - 4 ПРОФ-СИТИ
24.11.2019 15:50 WINTERCROPS 3 - 5 Джек Хот
Тур 14
23.01.2020 21:30 МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ 12 - 4 B-club casino
15.12.2019 18:35 МФК Fire 9 - 0 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
26.01.2020 18:00 MSK 12 - 6 TELVEL
16.02.2020 17:40 WINTERCROPS 3 - 10 JOMA BAND
01.03.2020 20:00 Джек Хот 4 - 4 ПРОФ-СИТИ
Тур 15
11.02.2020 00:00 МФК Fire 5 - 0 B-club casino
30.01.2020 21:30 MSK 0 - 6 МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ
01.03.2020 18:00 WINTERCROPS 6 - 3 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
08.12.2019 14:55 Джек Хот 5 - 1 TELVEL
02.02.2020 19:00 ПРОФ-СИТИ 5 - 2 JOMA BAND
Тур 16
19.01.2020 17:40 MSK 10 - 9 B-club casino
18.01.2020 19:00 WINTERCROPS 3 - 6 МФК Fire
16.02.2020 18:35 Джек Хот 3 - 4 МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ
08.12.2019 17:40 ПРОФ-СИТИ 6 - 0 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
15.03.2020 20:00 JOMA BAND 16 - 6 TELVEL
Тур 17
11.02.2020 00:00 WINTERCROPS 5 - 0 B-club casino
15.03.2020 18:00 Джек Хот 5 - 0 MSK
23.02.2020 19:00 ПРОФ-СИТИ 0 - 4 МФК Fire
01.03.2020 17:00 JOMA BAND 3 - 3 МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ
01.02.2020 17:00 TELVEL 10 - 0 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
Тур 18
11.02.2020 00:00 Джек Хот 5 - 0 B-club casino
25.01.2020 20:00 ПРОФ-СИТИ 6 - 6 WINTERCROPS
29.12.2019 16:00 JOMA BAND 10 - 4 MSK
01.03.2020 19:00 TELVEL 6 - 9 МФК Fire
18.01.2020 18:00 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 2 - 6 МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ

Таблица

Клубы И В Н П ЗГ ПГ +/- 0
1 МФК Fire 18 12 5 1 117 64 53 41
2 МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ 18 11 5 2 110 66 44 38
3 Джек Хот 18 11 2 5 103 66 37 35
4 ПРОФ-СИТИ 18 11 2 5 96 72 24 35
5 JOMA BAND 18 10 4 4 144 85 59 34
6 TELVEL 18 6 2 10 101 112 -11 20
7 WINTERCROPS 18 6 2 10 88 99 -11 20
8 MSK 18 5 1 12 76 131 -55 16
9 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 18 3 1 14 66 132 -66 10
10 B-club casino 18 2 2 14 61 135 -74 8

Шахматка

Бомбардиры

Игрок Голов
1 Панов Александр (JOMA BAND) 46
2 Сысой Виктор (JOMA BAND) 37
3 Комик Сергей (МФК Fire) 36
4 Заяц Владимир (MSK) 24
5 Фоминых Станислав (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 22
6 Чайковский Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 22
7 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 19
8 Сак Евгений (MSK) 18
9 Скадорва Андрей (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 17
10 Аксенович Андрей (TELVEL) 17
11 Полторжицкий Виталий (Джек Хот) 17
12 Гончаров Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 16
13 Ильюкевич Алексей (JOMA BAND) 16
14 Чухлеб Андрей (WINTERCROPS) 15
15 Шевченко Александр (TELVEL) 15
16 Хохлов Виталий (МФК Fire) 15
17 Шерман Владислав (JOMA BAND) 15
18 Велентейчик Сергей (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 14
19 Шавель Николай (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 14
20 Кривошей Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 14
21 Федосеев Дмитрий (B-club casino) 13
22 Теймуров Денис (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 13
23 Фадеев Антон (WINTERCROPS) 12
24 Станкевич Дмитрий (Джек Хот) 11
25 Важник Максим (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 11
26 Ерко Павел (TELVEL) 11
27 Гутырчик Сергей (WINTERCROPS) 11
28 Занык Евгений (Джек Хот) 11
29 Куликов Евгений (Джек Хот) 11
30 Ворошилов Александр (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 10
31 Гладкий Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 10
32 Шавко Артем (TELVEL) 10
33 Малюга Евгений (МФК Fire) 10
34 Логутов Валерий (Джек Хот) 10
35 Власюк Артур (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 9
36 Протасевич Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 9
37 Лозюк Артем (TELVEL) 9
38 Лицкевич Александр (МФК Fire) 9
39 Михайлов Артур (MSK) 8
40 Гаврошко Виктор (МФК Fire) 8
41 Ярошевич Сергей (MSK) 8
42 Кононенко Вадим (MSK) 8
43 Кулеш Евгений (Джек Хот) 8
44 Карнаухов Сергей (B-club casino) 7
45 Лошанков Евгений (JOMA BAND) 7
46 Жижченко Алексей (JOMA BAND) 7
47 Цвирко Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 7
48 Гулевич Олег (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 7
49 Исайчев Сергей (WINTERCROPS) 7
50 Лобашинский Александр (TELVEL) 7
51 Парчевский Андрей (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 7
52 Гайдуков Евгений (WINTERCROPS) 6
53 Джуниор Вако (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 6
54 Жлобич Никита (WINTERCROPS) 6
55 Старовойтов Александр (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 6
56 Агафоненко Василий (WINTERCROPS) 6
57 Аксенов Денис (B-club casino) 5
58 Полещук Олег (B-club casino) 5
59 Глебко Александр (Джек Хот) 5
60 Жаврид Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 5
61 Проневич Артур (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 5
62 Шкода Илья (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 5
63 Роговой Андрей (TELVEL) 5
64 Пунченко Антон (МФК Fire) 5
65 Рябов Артем (МФК Fire) 5
66 Каменев Сергей (B-club casino) 4
67 Дробот Александр (B-club casino) 4
68 Бойков Антон (WINTERCROPS) 4
69 Матвейчук Игорь (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 4
70 Кривулец Артур (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 4
71 Будник Сергей (WINTERCROPS) 4
72 Петрашевский Алексей (TELVEL) 4
73 Смольский Максим (JOMA BAND) 3
74 Яковенко Дмитрий (B-club casino) 3
75 Филичев Андрей (B-club casino) 3
76 Мишук Ричард (WINTERCROPS) 3
77 Авдеев Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 3
78 Миронов Владислав (WINTERCROPS) 3
79 Курган Игорь (Джек Хот) 3
80 Балашенко Алексей (TELVEL) 3
81 Борисов Юрий (TELVEL) 3
82 Ладик Степан (JOMA BAND) 3
83 Гаврюшов Виктор (Джек Хот) 3
84 Звенский Алексей (B-club casino) 3
85 Емельянов Юрий (MSK) 3
86 Неборский Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 3
87 Буралкин Федор (Джек Хот) 3
88 Дробот Александр (JOMA BAND) 2
89 Гидро Игорь (JOMA BAND) 2
90 Чирко Михаил (B-club casino) 2
91 Шпак Владимир (JOMA BAND) 2
92 Толстый Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2
93 Глаз Павел (Джек Хот) 2
94 Нода Антон (WINTERCROPS) 2
95 Соловей Игорь (TELVEL) 2
96 Багманян Армен (WINTERCROPS) 2
97 Хмелинко Владислав (TELVEL) 2
98 Афанасьев Валерий (B-club casino) 2
99 Щербаченя Владислав (МФК Fire) 2
100 Нахаев Андрей (Джек Хот) 2
101 Жбанков Денис (Джек Хот) 2
102 Кириллов Артем (Джек Хот) 2
103 Знак Владислав (Джек Хот) 2
104 Зуёнок Павел (B-club casino) 1
105 Каленик Сергей (B-club casino) 1
106 Толстый Вадим (B-club casino) 1
107 Глущенко Андрей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
108 Яновский Виталий (B-club casino) 1
109 Яськевич Александр (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
110 Гигола Артур (B-club casino) 1
111 Антанович Юрий (B-club casino) 1
112 Янович Дмитрий (МФК Fire) 1
113 Зеленцов Евгений (B-club casino) 1
114 Носко Валерий (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
115 Новицкий Сергей (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
116 Ложкин Леонид (MSK) 1
117 Тарасевич Илья (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
118 Новак Никита (WINTERCROPS) 1
119 Жавнерко Павел (TELVEL) 1
120 Шабан Евгений (TELVEL) 1
121 Куриляк Максим (МФК Fire) 1
122 Шумский Максим (TELVEL) 1
123 Крашенинников Кирилл (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
124 Коляденко Игорь (B-club casino) 1
125 Гуренко Никита (B-club casino) 1
126 Вереник Евгений (МФК Fire) 1
127 Яськевич Николай (MSK) 1
128 Рогалевич Алексей (MSK) 1
129 Жуковский Евгений (MSK) 1
130 Смольский Александр (MSK) 1
131 Глухов Виталий (MSK) 1
132 Бахматович Алексей (Джек Хот) 1
133 Коваль Илья (B-club casino) 1
134 Тышко Евгений (B-club casino) 1
135 Боровик Максим (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
136 Толканица Александр (WINTERCROPS) 1
137 Прилуцкий Александр (МФК Fire) 1
138 Валах Артем (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
139 Васедков Антон (МФК Fire) 1
140 Рослик Тимофей (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
141 Калинин Евгений (Джек Хот) 1
142 Илбуть Мартин (TELVEL) 1
143 Бровка Александр (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1

Ассистенты

Игрок Пассов
1 Сысой Виктор (JOMA BAND) 27
2 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 23
3 Жижченко Алексей (JOMA BAND) 16
4 Сак Евгений (MSK) 16
5 Панов Александр (JOMA BAND) 15
6 Шевченко Александр (TELVEL) 14
7 Заяц Владимир (MSK) 14
8 Скадорва Андрей (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 13
9 Проневич Артур (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 13
10 Жлобич Никита (WINTERCROPS) 12
11 Хохлов Виталий (МФК Fire) 12
12 Лошанков Евгений (JOMA BAND) 11
13 Толстый Вадим (B-club casino) 11
14 Малюга Евгений (МФК Fire) 11
15 Теймуров Денис (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 10
16 Гаврошко Виктор (МФК Fire) 10
17 Чухлеб Андрей (WINTERCROPS) 9
18 Ильюкевич Алексей (JOMA BAND) 9
19 Власюк Артур (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 9
20 Станкевич Дмитрий (Джек Хот) 9
21 Шавель Николай (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 9
22 Занык Евгений (Джек Хот) 9
23 Смольский Максим (JOMA BAND) 8
24 Фоминых Станислав (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 8
25 Гладкий Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 8
26 Лозюк Артем (TELVEL) 8
27 Комик Сергей (МФК Fire) 8
28 Куликов Евгений (Джек Хот) 8
29 Гончаров Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 7
30 Носко Валерий (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 7
31 Чайковский Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 7
32 Ерко Павел (TELVEL) 7
33 Роговой Андрей (TELVEL) 7
34 Михайлов Артур (MSK) 7
35 Шерман Владислав (JOMA BAND) 7
36 Логутов Валерий (Джек Хот) 7
37 Фадеев Антон (WINTERCROPS) 6
38 Кривулец Артур (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 6
39 Аксенович Андрей (TELVEL) 6
40 Шавко Артем (TELVEL) 6
41 Рябов Артем (МФК Fire) 6
42 Гидро Игорь (JOMA BAND) 5
43 Велентейчик Сергей (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 5
44 Цвирко Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 5
45 Гулевич Олег (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 5
46 Агафоненко Василий (WINTERCROPS) 5
47 Бахматович Алексей (Джек Хот) 5
48 Яковенко Дмитрий (B-club casino) 4
49 Шпак Владимир (JOMA BAND) 4
50 Протасевич Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 4
51 Авдеев Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 4
52 Важник Максим (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 4
53 Пунченко Антон (МФК Fire) 4
54 Кононенко Вадим (MSK) 4
55 Нахаев Андрей (Джек Хот) 4
56 Кириллов Артем (Джек Хот) 4
57 Парчевский Андрей (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 4
58 Федосеев Дмитрий (B-club casino) 3
59 Карнаухов Сергей (B-club casino) 3
60 Аксенов Денис (B-club casino) 3
61 Яськевич Александр (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 3
62 Гайдуков Евгений (WINTERCROPS) 3
63 Глебко Александр (Джек Хот) 3
64 Ворошилов Александр (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 3
65 Нестеренко Валерий (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 3
66 Соловей Игорь (TELVEL) 3
67 Будник Сергей (WINTERCROPS) 3
68 Шкода Илья (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 3
69 Лобашинский Александр (TELVEL) 3
70 Петрашевский Алексей (TELVEL) 3
71 Гутырчик Сергей (WINTERCROPS) 3
72 Ладик Степан (JOMA BAND) 3
73 Кошелев Алексей (МФК Fire) 3
74 Звенский Алексей (B-club casino) 3
75 Буралкин Федор (Джек Хот) 3
76 Дробот Александр (JOMA BAND) 2
77 Глущенко Андрей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
78 Кондаков Ростислав (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 2
79 Филичев Андрей (B-club casino) 2
80 Чирко Михаил (B-club casino) 2
81 Янович Дмитрий (МФК Fire) 2
82 Зеленцов Евгений (B-club casino) 2
83 Ермоленко Денис (WINTERCROPS) 2
84 Толстый Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2
85 Джуниор Вако (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 2
86 Жаврид Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
87 Кривошей Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
88 Глаз Павел (Джек Хот) 2
89 Старовойтов Александр (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2
90 Курган Игорь (Джек Хот) 2
91 Балашенко Алексей (TELVEL) 2
92 Афанасьев Валерий (B-club casino) 2
93 Вереник Евгений (МФК Fire) 2
94 Рогалевич Алексей (MSK) 2
95 Жуковский Евгений (MSK) 2
96 Ярошевич Сергей (MSK) 2
97 Смольский Александр (MSK) 2
98 Боровик Максим (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 2
99 Знак Владислав (Джек Хот) 2
100 Зуёнок Павел (B-club casino) 1
101 Бурый Александр (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
102 Каменев Сергей (B-club casino) 1
103 Дробот Александр (B-club casino) 1
104 Кислюк Евгений (B-club casino) 1
105 Радевич Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
106 Яновский Виталий (B-club casino) 1
107 Шайбак Андрей (B-club casino) 1
108 Мишук Ричард (WINTERCROPS) 1
109 Новицкий Сергей (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
110 Матвейчук Игорь (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
111 Нода Антон (WINTERCROPS) 1
112 Миронов Владислав (WINTERCROPS) 1
113 Жавнерко Павел (TELVEL) 1
114 Исайчев Сергей (WINTERCROPS) 1
115 Хмелинко Владислав (TELVEL) 1
116 Шабан Евгений (TELVEL) 1
117 Шумский Максим (TELVEL) 1
118 Крашенинников Кирилл (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
119 Гуренко Никита (B-club casino) 1
120 Кравчук Станислав (WINTERCROPS) 1
121 Лицкевич Александр (МФК Fire) 1
122 Яськевич Николай (MSK) 1
123 Малышко Максим (MSK) 1
124 Глухов Виталий (MSK) 1
125 Емельянов Юрий (MSK) 1
126 Щербаченя Владислав (МФК Fire) 1
127 Неборский Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
128 Жбанков Денис (Джек Хот) 1
129 Полторжицкий Виталий (Джек Хот) 1
130 Каминский Вячеслав (Джек Хот) 1
131 Тышко Евгений (B-club casino) 1
132 Шумилов Юрий (МФК Fire) 1
133 Валах Артем (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
134 Кулеш Евгений (Джек Хот) 1
135 Васедков Антон (МФК Fire) 1
136 Барташонок Артем (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
137 Тропец Никита (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
138 Калинин Евгений (Джек Хот) 1

Гол+пас

Игрок Гол+пас
1 Сысой Виктор (JOMA BAND) 37 + 27 = 64
2 Панов Александр (JOMA BAND) 46 + 15 = 61
3 Комик Сергей (МФК Fire) 36 + 8 = 44
4 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 19 + 23 = 42
5 Заяц Владимир (MSK) 24 + 14 = 38
6 Сак Евгений (MSK) 18 + 16 = 34
7 Фоминых Станислав (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 22 + 8 = 30
8 Скадорва Андрей (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 17 + 13 = 30
9 Шевченко Александр (TELVEL) 15 + 14 = 29
10 Чайковский Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 22 + 7 = 29
11 Хохлов Виталий (МФК Fire) 15 + 12 = 27
12 Ильюкевич Алексей (JOMA BAND) 16 + 9 = 25
13 Чухлеб Андрей (WINTERCROPS) 15 + 9 = 24
14 Гончаров Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 16 + 7 = 23
15 Жижченко Алексей (JOMA BAND) 7 + 16 = 23
16 Шавель Николай (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 14 + 9 = 23
17 Теймуров Денис (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 13 + 10 = 23
18 Аксенович Андрей (TELVEL) 17 + 6 = 23
19 Шерман Владислав (JOMA BAND) 15 + 7 = 22
20 Малюга Евгений (МФК Fire) 10 + 11 = 21
21 Станкевич Дмитрий (Джек Хот) 11 + 9 = 20
22 Занык Евгений (Джек Хот) 11 + 9 = 20
23 Велентейчик Сергей (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 14 + 5 = 19
24 Куликов Евгений (Джек Хот) 11 + 8 = 19
25 Лошанков Евгений (JOMA BAND) 7 + 11 = 18
26 Власюк Артур (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 9 + 9 = 18
27 Фадеев Антон (WINTERCROPS) 12 + 6 = 18
28 Гладкий Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 10 + 8 = 18
29 Жлобич Никита (WINTERCROPS) 6 + 12 = 18
30 Проневич Артур (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 5 + 13 = 18
31 Ерко Павел (TELVEL) 11 + 7 = 18
32 Гаврошко Виктор (МФК Fire) 8 + 10 = 18
33 Полторжицкий Виталий (Джек Хот) 17 + 1 = 18
34 Лозюк Артем (TELVEL) 9 + 8 = 17
35 Логутов Валерий (Джек Хот) 10 + 7 = 17
36 Федосеев Дмитрий (B-club casino) 13 + 3 = 16
37 Кривошей Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 14 + 2 = 16
38 Шавко Артем (TELVEL) 10 + 6 = 16
39 Важник Максим (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 11 + 4 = 15
40 Михайлов Артур (MSK) 8 + 7 = 15
41 Гутырчик Сергей (WINTERCROPS) 11 + 3 = 14
42 Ворошилов Александр (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 10 + 3 = 13
43 Протасевич Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 9 + 4 = 13
44 Толстый Вадим (B-club casino) 1 + 11 = 12
45 Цвирко Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 7 + 5 = 12
46 Гулевич Олег (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 7 + 5 = 12
47 Роговой Андрей (TELVEL) 5 + 7 = 12
48 Кононенко Вадим (MSK) 8 + 4 = 12
49 Смольский Максим (JOMA BAND) 3 + 8 = 11
50 Агафоненко Василий (WINTERCROPS) 6 + 5 = 11
51 Рябов Артем (МФК Fire) 5 + 6 = 11
52 Парчевский Андрей (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 7 + 4 = 11
53 Карнаухов Сергей (B-club casino) 7 + 3 = 10
54 Кривулец Артур (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 4 + 6 = 10
55 Лобашинский Александр (TELVEL) 7 + 3 = 10
56 Лицкевич Александр (МФК Fire) 9 + 1 = 10
57 Ярошевич Сергей (MSK) 8 + 2 = 10
58 Гайдуков Евгений (WINTERCROPS) 6 + 3 = 9
59 Пунченко Антон (МФК Fire) 5 + 4 = 9
60 Кулеш Евгений (Джек Хот) 8 + 1 = 9
61 Аксенов Денис (B-club casino) 5 + 3 = 8
62 Глебко Александр (Джек Хот) 5 + 3 = 8
63 Носко Валерий (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1 + 7 = 8
64 Джуниор Вако (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 6 + 2 = 8
65 Старовойтов Александр (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 6 + 2 = 8
66 Исайчев Сергей (WINTERCROPS) 7 + 1 = 8
67 Шкода Илья (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 5 + 3 = 8
68 Гидро Игорь (JOMA BAND) 2 + 5 = 7
69 Яковенко Дмитрий (B-club casino) 3 + 4 = 7
70 Жаврид Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 5 + 2 = 7
71 Авдеев Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 3 + 4 = 7
72 Будник Сергей (WINTERCROPS) 4 + 3 = 7
73 Петрашевский Алексей (TELVEL) 4 + 3 = 7
74 Шпак Владимир (JOMA BAND) 2 + 4 = 6
75 Ладик Степан (JOMA BAND) 3 + 3 = 6
76 Звенский Алексей (B-club casino) 3 + 3 = 6
77 Буралкин Федор (Джек Хот) 3 + 3 = 6
78 Бахматович Алексей (Джек Хот) 1 + 5 = 6
79 Нахаев Андрей (Джек Хот) 2 + 4 = 6
80 Кириллов Артем (Джек Хот) 2 + 4 = 6
81 Каменев Сергей (B-club casino) 4 + 1 = 5
82 Дробот Александр (B-club casino) 4 + 1 = 5
83 Филичев Андрей (B-club casino) 3 + 2 = 5
84 Полещук Олег (B-club casino) 5 + 0 = 5
85 Матвейчук Игорь (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 4 + 1 = 5
86 Соловей Игорь (TELVEL) 2 + 3 = 5
87 Курган Игорь (Джек Хот) 3 + 2 = 5
88 Балашенко Алексей (TELVEL) 3 + 2 = 5
89 Дробот Александр (JOMA BAND) 2 + 2 = 4
90 Яськевич Александр (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1 + 3 = 4
91 Мишук Ричард (WINTERCROPS) 3 + 1 = 4
92 Чирко Михаил (B-club casino) 2 + 2 = 4
93 Бойков Антон (WINTERCROPS) 4 + 0 = 4
94 Толстый Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2 + 2 = 4
95 Глаз Павел (Джек Хот) 2 + 2 = 4
96 Миронов Владислав (WINTERCROPS) 3 + 1 = 4
97 Афанасьев Валерий (B-club casino) 2 + 2 = 4
98 Емельянов Юрий (MSK) 3 + 1 = 4
99 Неборский Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 3 + 1 = 4
100 Знак Владислав (Джек Хот) 2 + 2 = 4
101 Глущенко Андрей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1 + 2 = 3
102 Янович Дмитрий (МФК Fire) 1 + 2 = 3
103 Зеленцов Евгений (B-club casino) 1 + 2 = 3
104 Нестеренко Валерий (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 0 + 3 = 3
105 Нода Антон (WINTERCROPS) 2 + 1 = 3
106 Хмелинко Владислав (TELVEL) 2 + 1 = 3
107 Борисов Юрий (TELVEL) 3 + 0 = 3
108 Кошелев Алексей (МФК Fire) 0 + 3 = 3
109 Вереник Евгений (МФК Fire) 1 + 2 = 3
110 Гаврюшов Виктор (Джек Хот) 3 + 0 = 3
111 Рогалевич Алексей (MSK) 1 + 2 = 3
112 Жуковский Евгений (MSK) 1 + 2 = 3
113 Смольский Александр (MSK) 1 + 2 = 3
114 Щербаченя Владислав (МФК Fire) 2 + 1 = 3
115 Жбанков Денис (Джек Хот) 2 + 1 = 3
116 Боровик Максим (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1 + 2 = 3
117 Зуёнок Павел (B-club casino) 1 + 1 = 2
118 Кондаков Ростислав (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 0 + 2 = 2
119 Яновский Виталий (B-club casino) 1 + 1 = 2
120 Ермоленко Денис (WINTERCROPS) 0 + 2 = 2
121 Новицкий Сергей (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1 + 1 = 2
122 Жавнерко Павел (TELVEL) 1 + 1 = 2
123 Багманян Армен (WINTERCROPS) 2 + 0 = 2
124 Шабан Евгений (TELVEL) 1 + 1 = 2
125 Шумский Максим (TELVEL) 1 + 1 = 2
126 Крашенинников Кирилл (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1 + 1 = 2
127 Гуренко Никита (B-club casino) 1 + 1 = 2
128 Яськевич Николай (MSK) 1 + 1 = 2
129 Глухов Виталий (MSK) 1 + 1 = 2
130 Тышко Евгений (B-club casino) 1 + 1 = 2
131 Валах Артем (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1 + 1 = 2
132 Васедков Антон (МФК Fire) 1 + 1 = 2
133 Калинин Евгений (Джек Хот) 1 + 1 = 2
134 Каленик Сергей (B-club casino) 1 + 0 = 1
135 Бурый Александр (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 0 + 1 = 1
136 Кислюк Евгений (B-club casino) 0 + 1 = 1
137 Радевич Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 0 + 1 = 1
138 Шайбак Андрей (B-club casino) 0 + 1 = 1
139 Гигола Артур (B-club casino) 1 + 0 = 1
140 Антанович Юрий (B-club casino) 1 + 0 = 1
141 Ложкин Леонид (MSK) 1 + 0 = 1
142 Тарасевич Илья (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1 + 0 = 1
143 Новак Никита (WINTERCROPS) 1 + 0 = 1
144 Куриляк Максим (МФК Fire) 1 + 0 = 1
145 Коляденко Игорь (B-club casino) 1 + 0 = 1
146 Кравчук Станислав (WINTERCROPS) 0 + 1 = 1
147 Малышко Максим (MSK) 0 + 1 = 1
148 Каминский Вячеслав (Джек Хот) 0 + 1 = 1
149 Коваль Илья (B-club casino) 1 + 0 = 1
150 Шумилов Юрий (МФК Fire) 0 + 1 = 1
151 Толканица Александр (WINTERCROPS) 1 + 0 = 1
152 Прилуцкий Александр (МФК Fire) 1 + 0 = 1
153 Рослик Тимофей (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1 + 0 = 1
154 Барташонок Артем (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 0 + 1 = 1
155 Тропец Никита (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 0 + 1 = 1
156 Илбуть Мартин (TELVEL) 1 + 0 = 1
157 Бровка Александр (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1 + 0 = 1

Красная карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Гончаров Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
2 Полещук Олег (B-club casino) 1
3 Протасевич Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
4 Агафоненко Василий (WINTERCROPS) 1
5 Коляденко Игорь (B-club casino) 1
6 Кошелев Алексей (МФК Fire) 1
7 Сак Евгений (MSK) 1
8 Кириллов Артем (Джек Хот) 1

Желтая карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Проневич Артур (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 5
2 Гончаров Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 4
3 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 4
4 Полторжицкий Виталий (Джек Хот) 4
5 Толстый Вадим (B-club casino) 3
6 Гайдуков Евгений (WINTERCROPS) 3
7 Жлобич Никита (WINTERCROPS) 3
8 Ерко Павел (TELVEL) 3
9 Комик Сергей (МФК Fire) 3
10 Сак Евгений (MSK) 3
11 Ильюкевич Алексей (JOMA BAND) 2
12 Шавель Николай (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2
13 Носко Валерий (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2
14 Джуниор Вако (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 2
15 Кривошей Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
16 Исайчев Сергей (WINTERCROPS) 2
17 Агафоненко Василий (WINTERCROPS) 2
18 Крашенинников Кирилл (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2
19 Кошелев Алексей (МФК Fire) 2
20 Рябов Артем (МФК Fire) 2
21 Логутов Валерий (Джек Хот) 2
22 Занык Евгений (Джек Хот) 2
23 Карнаухов Сергей (B-club casino) 1
24 Каменев Сергей (B-club casino) 1
25 Гидро Игорь (JOMA BAND) 1
26 Фоминых Станислав (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
27 Яковенко Дмитрий (B-club casino) 1
28 Яськевич Александр (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
29 Власюк Артур (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
30 Фадеев Антон (WINTERCROPS) 1
31 Ермоленко Денис (WINTERCROPS) 1
32 Цвирко Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
33 Толстый Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
34 Чайковский Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
35 Авдеев Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
36 Скадорва Андрей (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
37 Старовойтов Александр (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
38 Важник Максим (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
39 Смирнов Александр (TELVEL) 1
40 Соловей Игорь (TELVEL) 1
41 Багманян Армен (WINTERCROPS) 1
42 Лобашинский Александр (TELVEL) 1
43 Борисов Юрий (TELVEL) 1
44 Соловей Артем (TELVEL) 1
45 Гутырчик Сергей (WINTERCROPS) 1
46 Ладик Степан (JOMA BAND) 1
47 Лицкевич Александр (МФК Fire) 1
48 Вереник Евгений (МФК Fire) 1
49 Ярошевич Сергей (MSK) 1
50 Кононенко Вадим (MSK) 1
51 Шерман Владислав (JOMA BAND) 1
52 Емельянов Юрий (MSK) 1
53 Бахматович Алексей (Джек Хот) 1
54 Куликов Евгений (Джек Хот) 1
55 Коваль Илья (B-club casino) 1
56 Боровик Максим (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
57 Рослик Тимофей (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
58 Барташонок Артем (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
59 Илбуть Мартин (TELVEL) 1

Рейтинг ставок

Пользователь Количество очков
Смотреть полный список