Матчи

Тур 1
15.11.2020 17:40 Транслеон 1 - 3 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
21.11.2020 18:00 FC Grand 2 - 10 Веселый Роджер
12.12.2020 20:00 ЛФК Бригада 5 - 6 УРАЛАН
11.10.2020 14:55 Darina FT 2 - 6 JustOneTeam
Молния - ФК Интеграл
ФК Восток - InTeam
Тур 2
10.10.2020 14:55 Транслеон 5 - 4 Веселый Роджер
08.11.2020 20:00 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 9 - 12 УРАЛАН
28.11.2020 21:00 FC Grand 4 - 4 JustOneTeam
ЛФК Бригада - ФК Интеграл
15.11.2020 20:25 Darina FT 2 - 3 InTeam
10.10.2020 21:20 Молния 5 - 6 ФК Восток
Тур 3
29.11.2020 18:35 Транслеон 8 - 5 УРАЛАН
24.10.2020 16:00 Веселый Роджер 5 - 10 JustOneTeam
25.10.2020 14:00 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 5 - 4 ФК Интеграл
06.12.2020 18:00 FC Grand 4 - 16 InTeam
21.11.2020 19:00 ЛФК Бригада 7 - 1 ФК Восток
29.11.2020 21:20 Darina FT 6 - 5 Молния
Тур 4
20.12.2020 14:00 Транслеон 6 - 3 JustOneTeam
УРАЛАН - ФК Интеграл
17.10.2020 15:00 Веселый Роджер 4 - 10 InTeam
12.12.2020 19:00 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 6 - 9 ФК Восток
13.12.2020 19:30 FC Grand 9 - 3 Молния
20.12.2020 19:30 ЛФК Бригада 3 - 4 Darina FT
Тур 5
17.01.2021 14:00 Транслеон 7 - 4 ФК Интеграл
10.01.2021 21:00 JustOneTeam 1 - 8 InTeam
17.10.2020 21:00 УРАЛАН 6 - 10 ФК Восток
20.12.2020 14:55 Веселый Роджер 8 - 6 Молния
06.12.2020 20:00 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 6 - 6 Darina FT
17.10.2020 17:00 FC Grand 3 - 8 ЛФК Бригада
Тур 6
Транслеон - InTeam
19.12.2020 15:00 ФК Интеграл 5 - 3 ФК Восток
JustOneTeam - Молния
31.10.2020 20:30 УРАЛАН 5 - 4 Darina FT
31.10.2020 15:55 Веселый Роджер 6 - 4 ЛФК Бригада
19.12.2020 18:40 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 5 - 7 FC Grand
Тур 7
24.10.2020 18:00 Транслеон 9 - 3 ФК Восток
25.10.2020 16:50 InTeam 16 - 1 Молния
18.10.2020 20:25 ФК Интеграл 8 - 4 Darina FT
JustOneTeam - ЛФК Бригада
10.10.2020 20:25 УРАЛАН 5 - 12 FC Grand
10.01.2021 15:00 Веселый Роджер 5 - 7 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
Тур 8
18.10.2020 18:35 Транслеон 6 - 3 Молния
17.01.2021 21:30 ФК Восток 5 - 6 Darina FT
28.11.2020 20:00 InTeam 4 - 3 ЛФК Бригада
10.01.2021 16:00 ФК Интеграл 3 - 4 FC Grand
01.11.2020 16:50 JustOneTeam 5 - 3 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
05.12.2020 19:00 УРАЛАН 10 - 1 Веселый Роджер
Тур 9
19.11.2020 21:30 Транслеон 5 - 2 Darina FT
15.11.2020 19:30 Молния 3 - 14 ЛФК Бригада
03.10.2020 18:00 ФК Восток 11 - 4 FC Grand
22.11.2020 14:55 InTeam 9 - 4 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
04.10.2020 14:00 ФК Интеграл 6 - 4 Веселый Роджер
03.10.2020 16:00 JustOneTeam 9 - 8 УРАЛАН
Тур 10
05.12.2020 20:00 Транслеон 3 - 7 ЛФК Бригада
24.10.2020 19:00 Darina FT 9 - 4 FC Grand
04.10.2020 17:00 Молния 5 - 12 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
14.11.2020 17:00 ФК Восток 5 - 7 Веселый Роджер
20.12.2020 18:35 InTeam 8 - 4 УРАЛАН
08.11.2020 17:00 ФК Интеграл 3 - 7 JustOneTeam
Тур 11
07.11.2020 17:00 Транслеон 6 - 8 FC Grand
10.10.2020 18:35 ЛФК Бригада 11 - 1 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
13.12.2020 18:35 Darina FT 3 - 5 Веселый Роджер
22.11.2020 21:20 Молния 4 - 14 УРАЛАН
05.12.2020 21:00 ФК Восток 7 - 4 JustOneTeam
01.11.2020 17:45 InTeam 10 - 5 ФК Интеграл
Тур 12
МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ - Транслеон
Веселый Роджер - FC Grand
УРАЛАН - ЛФК Бригада
JustOneTeam - Darina FT
ФК Интеграл - Молния
InTeam - ФК Восток
Тур 13
Веселый Роджер - Транслеон
УРАЛАН - МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
JustOneTeam - FC Grand
ФК Интеграл - ЛФК Бригада
InTeam - Darina FT
ФК Восток - Молния
Тур 14
УРАЛАН - Транслеон
JustOneTeam - Веселый Роджер
ФК Интеграл - МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
16.01.2021 21:00 InTeam 2 - 2 FC Grand
ФК Восток - ЛФК Бригада
Молния - Darina FT
Тур 15
JustOneTeam - Транслеон
ФК Интеграл - УРАЛАН
InTeam - Веселый Роджер
ФК Восток - МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
Молния - FC Grand
Darina FT - ЛФК Бригада
Тур 16
ФК Интеграл - Транслеон
InTeam - JustOneTeam
ФК Восток - УРАЛАН
Молния - Веселый Роджер
Darina FT - МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
ЛФК Бригада - FC Grand
Тур 17
InTeam - Транслеон
ФК Восток - ФК Интеграл
Молния - JustOneTeam
Darina FT - УРАЛАН
16.01.2021 19:00 ЛФК Бригада 8 - 3 Веселый Роджер
FC Grand - МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
Тур 18
ФК Восток - Транслеон
Молния - InTeam
Darina FT - ФК Интеграл
ЛФК Бригада - JustOneTeam
FC Grand - УРАЛАН
МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ - Веселый Роджер
Тур 19
Молния - Транслеон
Darina FT - ФК Восток
ЛФК Бригада - InTeam
FC Grand - ФК Интеграл
МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ - JustOneTeam
Веселый Роджер - УРАЛАН
Тур 20
Darina FT - Транслеон
ЛФК Бригада - Молния
ФК Восток - FC Grand
МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ - InTeam
Веселый Роджер - ФК Интеграл
УРАЛАН - JustOneTeam
Тур 21
ЛФК Бригада - Транслеон
FC Grand - Darina FT
МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ - Молния
Веселый Роджер - ФК Восток
УРАЛАН - InTeam
26.12.2020 16:00 JustOneTeam 4 - 4 ФК Интеграл
Тур 22
FC Grand - Транслеон
МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ - ЛФК Бригада
Веселый Роджер - Darina FT
УРАЛАН - Молния
JustOneTeam - ФК Восток
ФК Интеграл - InTeam

Таблица

Клубы И В Н П ЗГ ПГ +/- 0
1 InTeam 10 9 1 0 86 30 56 28
2 Транслеон 10 7 0 3 56 42 14 21
3 ЛФК Бригада 10 6 0 4 70 34 36 18
4 JustOneTeam 10 5 2 3 53 50 3 17
5 FC Grand 12 5 2 5 63 82 -19 17
6 УРАЛАН 10 5 0 5 75 70 5 15
7 ФК Восток 10 5 0 5 60 59 1 15
8 Веселый Роджер 12 5 0 7 62 76 -14 15
9 Darina FT 11 4 1 6 48 55 -7 13
10 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 11 4 1 6 61 74 -13 13
11 ФК Интеграл 9 3 1 5 42 48 -6 10
12 Молния 9 0 0 9 35 91 -56 0

Шахматка

Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1   JustOneTeam x
3-6

4-4


6-2


4-7
1-8
4-4
7-3
9-8

10-5
5-3
2   Транслеон 6-3
x 6-8
3-7
5-2
6-3
9-3

7-4
8-5
5-4
1-3
3   FC Grand 4-4

8-6
x 3-8

4-9
9-3

4-11
4-16
2-2

4-3

12-5
2-10

7-5
4   ЛФК Бригада

7-3

8-3
x 3-4

14-3
7-1

3-4

5-6
8-3
4-6
11-1
5   Darina FT 2-6

2-5
9-4

4-3
x 6-5

6-5
2-3

4-8

4-5
3-5

6-6
6   Молния

3-6

3-9
3-14

5-6
x 5-6

1-16

4-14

6-8
5-12
7   ФК Восток 7-4

3-9
11-4

1-7
5-6

6-5
x

3-5

10-6
5-7

9-6
8   InTeam
8-1

2-2
16-4
4-3

3-2
16-1

x 10-5
8-4

10-4
9-4
9   ФК Интеграл 3-7
4-4

4-7
3-4

8-4

5-3

5-10
x
6-4

4-5
10   УРАЛАН
8-9

5-8
5-12

6-5
5-4

14-4
6-10

4-8

x 10-1

12-9
11   Веселый Роджер 5-10

4-5

10-2
6-4
3-8

5-3
8-6

7-5
4-10

4-6

1-10
x 5-7
12   МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
3-5

3-1
5-7

1-11
6-6

12-5
6-9

4-9
5-4
9-12

7-5
x

Бомбардиры

Игрок Голов
1 Ерко Павел (FC Grand) 21
2 Шведчиков Александр (ФК Восток) 19
3 Малащенко Виталий (Darina FT) 17
4 Трубаев Никита (JustOneTeam) 16
5 Гордейчик Евгений (InTeam) 16
6 Зайцев Никита (Веселый Роджер) 16
7 Мацкевич Алексей (Транслеон) 16
8 Шульган Максим (InTeam) 15
9 Рыжов Виталий (Веселый Роджер) 14
10 Слабейко Иван (УРАЛАН) 14
11 Ярошонок Вадим (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 13
12 Воронько Андрей (Транслеон) 12
13 Гулевич Олег (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 12
14 Аксенович Андрей (FC Grand) 12
15 Щербаченя Дмитрий (Веселый Роджер) 11
16 Ильчук Дмитрий (InTeam) 11
17 Горох Михаил (УРАЛАН) 10
18 Кудрявцев Руслан (FC Grand) 10
19 Зылевич Виталий (Молния) 10
20 Барковский Сергей (ЛФК Бригада) 10
21 Капустинский Александр (ФК Интеграл) 10
22 Илюшин Дмитрий (ЛФК Бригада) 10
23 Лещинский Евгений (InTeam) 9
24 Чупринский Андрей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 9
25 Давидович Аркадий (ФК Восток) 9
26 Курьянович Максим (ЛФК Бригада) 8
27 Михеев Никита (InTeam) 7
28 Кривошей Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 7
29 Валюк Алексей (УРАЛАН) 7
30 Шкода Илья (Darina FT) 7
31 Сарамаха Артур (УРАЛАН) 7
32 Атыбаллыев Давлет (ФК Восток) 7
33 Шевченко Александр (InTeam) 6
34 Зенкевич Алексей (УРАЛАН) 6
35 Шалковский Роман (JustOneTeam) 6
36 Крипулевич Александр (ФК Интеграл) 6
37 Роговой Андрей (InTeam) 6
38 Михайлов Артур (ЛФК Бригада) 6
39 Новиков Никита (ЛФК Бригада) 6
40 Янковский Александр (ФК Интеграл) 6
41 Цагельник Денис (Молния) 6
42 Качура Артур (ФК Интеграл) 6
43 Маковец Юрий (ФК Восток) 6
44 Прищеп Илья (Молния) 6
45 Бородино Александр (JustOneTeam) 6
46 Жамкочан Никита (ФК Восток) 6
47 Щелкунов Артем (JustOneTeam) 5
48 Быков Константин (JustOneTeam) 5
49 Ванин Артем (УРАЛАН) 5
50 Ложкин Леонид (FC Grand) 5
51 Вишневский Сергей (JustOneTeam) 5
52 Шульган Антон (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 5
53 Островский Кирилл (УРАЛАН) 5
54 Мехедко Александр (ФК Интеграл) 5
55 Лоечко Андрей (FC Grand) 5
56 Жванский Николай (Транслеон) 5
57 Гончаров Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 4
58 Уласевич Евгений (Транслеон) 4
59 Байдук Дмитрий (УРАЛАН) 4
60 Белаш Олег (ЛФК Бригада) 4
61 Целуев Павел (InTeam) 4
62 Малиновский Денис (JustOneTeam) 4
63 Толмач Александр (JustOneTeam) 4
64 Дегтеренко Игорь (Darina FT) 4
65 Войтович Константин (Веселый Роджер) 4
66 Куликов Евгений (ЛФК Бригада) 4
67 Савинко Владимир (Darina FT) 4
68 Похожай Павел (FC Grand) 4
69 Богоедов Сергей (ЛФК Бригада) 4
70 Ковалёв Дмитрий (Транслеон) 4
71 Степуль Денис (Транслеон) 4
72 Локис Антон (ФК Восток) 4
73 Ермакович Андрей (УРАЛАН) 4
74 Осмоловский Владислав (УРАЛАН) 4
75 Антанович Юрий (ЛФК Бригада) 3
76 Цинман Александр (Веселый Роджер) 3
77 Щуцкий Сергей (Веселый Роджер) 3
78 Лях Николай (Веселый Роджер) 3
79 Прикота Андрей (Веселый Роджер) 3
80 Мирутко Денис (УРАЛАН) 3
81 Сулоев Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 3
82 Требенок Дмитрий (Darina FT) 3
83 Шульган Матвей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 3
84 Калько Александр (InTeam) 3
85 Нестерчук Александр (Молния) 3
86 Занык Евгений (ЛФК Бригада) 3
87 Максимик Александр (Молния) 3
88 Герасимов Андрей (ЛФК Бригада) 3
89 Родкевич Олег (УРАЛАН) 3
90 Савастюк Сергей (ФК Интеграл) 3
91 Ясюкевич Владислав (InTeam) 3
92 Коровяков Виктор (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 3
93 Булдык Артем (ФК Восток) 3
94 Жаврид Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
95 Кульбеда Сергей (Darina FT) 2
96 Соловей Игорь (FC Grand) 2
97 Федько Виталий (Darina FT) 2
98 Балашенко Алексей (FC Grand) 2
99 Кошелев Алексей (ЛФК Бригада) 2
100 Зелезняк Александр (InTeam) 2
101 Смольский Александр (ЛФК Бригада) 2
102 Гоман Султан (Веселый Роджер) 2
103 Довбнюк Дмитрий (ФК Интеграл) 2
104 Лопатко Никита (ЛФК Бригада) 2
105 Поцелуйко Сергей (Молния) 2
106 Зюзенок Антон (ФК Восток) 2
107 Логинов Юрий (ФК Восток) 2
108 Сергейчик Андрей (Транслеон) 2
109 Руденко Денис (Транслеон) 2
110 Колос Павел (Молния) 2
111 Чернов Дмитрий (ФК Восток) 2
112 Семко Андрей (Транслеон) 2
113 Наварич Руслан (Darina FT) 2
114 Воробей Дмитрий (Darina FT) 2
115 Никитич Александр (Молния) 2
116 Вашкель Дмитрий (ЛФК Бригада) 2
117 Ладутько Денис (InTeam) 1
118 Джуниор Вако (Веселый Роджер) 1
119 Мирутко Дмитрий (УРАЛАН) 1
120 Ануфриев Александр (УРАЛАН) 1
121 Завадский Владислав (УРАЛАН) 1
122 Телепко Руслан (Веселый Роджер) 1
123 Писарик Иван (УРАЛАН) 1
124 Борисов Юрий (FC Grand) 1
125 Поздняков Александр (InTeam) 1
126 Наронский Леонид (Darina FT) 1
127 Коваленко Дмитрий (ФК Интеграл) 1
128 Гаврюшов Виктор (ЛФК Бригада) 1
129 Киреев Кирилл (ФК Интеграл) 1
130 Коваленко Олег (ФК Интеграл) 1
131 Якубчик Алексей (Молния) 1
132 Лазюк Денис (УРАЛАН) 1
133 Терещук Петр (Транслеон) 1
134 Бровка Александр (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
135 Гаращенко Василий (ФК Восток) 1
136 Болотников Виталий (ФК Восток) 1
137 Ходжалыев Эмир (ФК Восток) 1
138 Лукашевич Андрей (Транслеон) 1
139 Смирнов Алексей (Транслеон) 1
140 Титков Никита (Молния) 1
141 Клыга Андрей (JustOneTeam) 1
142 Медведский Владимир (Молния) 1
143 Матейко . (Darina FT) 1

Ассистенты

Игрок Пассов
1 Трубаев Никита (JustOneTeam) 11
2 Шульган Максим (InTeam) 11
3 Куликов Евгений (ЛФК Бригада) 11
4 Шевченко Александр (InTeam) 10
5 Лещинский Евгений (InTeam) 9
6 Слабейко Иван (УРАЛАН) 9
7 Горох Михаил (УРАЛАН) 8
8 Шалковский Роман (JustOneTeam) 8
9 Ерко Павел (FC Grand) 8
10 Федько Виталий (Darina FT) 8
11 Коваленко Дмитрий (ФК Интеграл) 8
12 Войтович Константин (Веселый Роджер) 8
13 Лоечко Андрей (FC Grand) 8
14 Илюшин Дмитрий (ЛФК Бригада) 8
15 Маковец Юрий (ФК Восток) 8
16 Лях Николай (Веселый Роджер) 7
17 Ануфриев Александр (УРАЛАН) 7
18 Мацкевич Алексей (Транслеон) 7
19 Похожай Павел (FC Grand) 7
20 Коровяков Виктор (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 7
21 Зенкевич Алексей (УРАЛАН) 6
22 Гулевич Олег (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 6
23 Валюк Алексей (УРАЛАН) 6
24 Давидович Аркадий (ФК Восток) 6
25 Степуль Денис (Транслеон) 6
26 Гордейчик Евгений (InTeam) 5
27 Ванин Артем (УРАЛАН) 5
28 Целуев Павел (InTeam) 5
29 Ильчук Дмитрий (InTeam) 5
30 Кудрявцев Руслан (FC Grand) 5
31 Требенок Дмитрий (Darina FT) 5
32 Роговой Андрей (InTeam) 5
33 Курьянович Максим (ЛФК Бригада) 5
34 Смольский Александр (ЛФК Бригада) 5
35 Янковский Александр (ФК Интеграл) 5
36 Цагельник Денис (Молния) 5
37 Занык Евгений (ЛФК Бригада) 5
38 Мехедко Александр (ФК Интеграл) 5
39 Терещук Петр (Транслеон) 5
40 Зюзенок Антон (ФК Восток) 5
41 Гончаров Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 4
42 Уласевич Евгений (Транслеон) 4
43 Михеев Никита (InTeam) 4
44 Рыжов Виталий (Веселый Роджер) 4
45 Щуцкий Сергей (Веселый Роджер) 4
46 Зайцев Никита (Веселый Роджер) 4
47 Сулоев Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 4
48 Шкода Илья (Darina FT) 4
49 Малащенко Виталий (Darina FT) 4
50 Вишневский Сергей (JustOneTeam) 4
51 Толмач Александр (JustOneTeam) 4
52 Михайлов Артур (ЛФК Бригада) 4
53 Савинко Владимир (Darina FT) 4
54 Ясюкевич Владислав (InTeam) 4
55 Атыбаллыев Давлет (ФК Восток) 4
56 Воронько Андрей (Транслеон) 3
57 Байдук Дмитрий (УРАЛАН) 3
58 Александрович Дмитрий (Веселый Роджер) 3
59 Прикота Андрей (Веселый Роджер) 3
60 Щербаченя Дмитрий (Веселый Роджер) 3
61 Аксенович Андрей (FC Grand) 3
62 Писарик Иван (УРАЛАН) 3
63 Петрашевский Алексей (FC Grand) 3
64 Зылевич Виталий (Молния) 3
65 Барковский Сергей (ЛФК Бригада) 3
66 Новиков Никита (ЛФК Бригада) 3
67 Капустинский Александр (ФК Интеграл) 3
68 Чупринский Андрей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 3
69 Максимик Александр (Молния) 3
70 Ярошонок Вадим (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 3
71 Шведчиков Александр (ФК Восток) 3
72 Жванский Николай (Транслеон) 3
73 Руденко Денис (Транслеон) 3
74 Жамкочан Никита (ФК Восток) 3
75 Радевич Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
76 Щелкунов Артем (JustOneTeam) 2
77 Козырев Вадим (ЛФК Бригада) 2
78 Джуниор Вако (Веселый Роджер) 2
79 Новик Юрий (InTeam) 2
80 Кривошей Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
81 Крипулевич Александр (ФК Интеграл) 2
82 Соловей Игорь (FC Grand) 2
83 Балашенко Алексей (FC Grand) 2
84 Борисов Юрий (FC Grand) 2
85 Шульган Антон (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
86 Шульган Матвей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
87 Кулеш Валентин (JustOneTeam) 2
88 Кошелев Алексей (ЛФК Бригада) 2
89 Дегтеренко Игорь (Darina FT) 2
90 Зелезняк Александр (InTeam) 2
91 Гаврюшов Виктор (ЛФК Бригада) 2
92 Довбнюк Дмитрий (ФК Интеграл) 2
93 Лопатко Никита (ЛФК Бригада) 2
94 Поцелуйко Сергей (Молния) 2
95 Дубровский Владимир (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
96 Савастюк Сергей (ФК Интеграл) 2
97 Соколов Алексей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
98 Алексеенко Иван (ФК Восток) 2
99 Богоедов Сергей (ЛФК Бригада) 2
100 Ходжалыев Эмир (ФК Восток) 2
101 Ковалёв Дмитрий (Транслеон) 2
102 Борисевич Николай (Транслеон) 2
103 Прищеп Илья (Молния) 2
104 Бородино Александр (JustOneTeam) 2
105 Мелешко Максим (ФК Восток) 2
106 Семко Андрей (Транслеон) 2
107 Наварич Руслан (Darina FT) 2
108 Осмоловский Владислав (УРАЛАН) 2
109 Быков Константин (JustOneTeam) 1
110 Антанович Юрий (ЛФК Бригада) 1
111 Цинман Александр (Веселый Роджер) 1
112 Сафонов Алексей (Веселый Роджер) 1
113 Баранчик Алексей (Веселый Роджер) 1
114 Белаш Олег (ЛФК Бригада) 1
115 Санкевич Артур (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
116 Ложкин Леонид (FC Grand) 1
117 Телепко Руслан (Веселый Роджер) 1
118 Хмелинко Владислав (FC Grand) 1
119 Лозюк Артем (FC Grand) 1
120 Пупаревич Станислав (Молния) 1
121 Островский Кирилл (УРАЛАН) 1
122 Киреев Кирилл (ФК Интеграл) 1
123 Коваленко Олег (ФК Интеграл) 1
124 Пилипович Алексей (Молния) 1
125 Кулай Максим (JustOneTeam) 1
126 Герасимов Андрей (ЛФК Бригада) 1
127 Родкевич Олег (УРАЛАН) 1
128 Качура Артур (ФК Интеграл) 1
129 Лазюк Денис (УРАЛАН) 1
130 Бровка Александр (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
131 Логинов Юрий (ФК Восток) 1
132 Булдык Артем (ФК Восток) 1
133 Сергейчик Андрей (Транслеон) 1
134 Лукашевич Андрей (Транслеон) 1
135 Смирнов Алексей (Транслеон) 1
136 Чернов Дмитрий (ФК Восток) 1
137 Ермакович Андрей (УРАЛАН) 1
138 Федькин Алексей (ФК Интеграл) 1
139 Воробей Дмитрий (Darina FT) 1
140 Медведский Владимир (Молния) 1
141 Коваль Евгений (ФК Восток) 1
142 Матейко . (Darina FT) 1

Гол+пас

Игрок Гол+пас
1 Ерко Павел (FC Grand) 21 + 8 = 29
2 Трубаев Никита (JustOneTeam) 16 + 11 = 27
3 Шульган Максим (InTeam) 15 + 11 = 26
4 Слабейко Иван (УРАЛАН) 14 + 9 = 23
5 Мацкевич Алексей (Транслеон) 16 + 7 = 23
6 Шведчиков Александр (ФК Восток) 19 + 3 = 22
7 Гордейчик Евгений (InTeam) 16 + 5 = 21
8 Малащенко Виталий (Darina FT) 17 + 4 = 21
9 Зайцев Никита (Веселый Роджер) 16 + 4 = 20
10 Лещинский Евгений (InTeam) 9 + 9 = 18
11 Горох Михаил (УРАЛАН) 10 + 8 = 18
12 Рыжов Виталий (Веселый Роджер) 14 + 4 = 18
13 Гулевич Олег (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 12 + 6 = 18
14 Илюшин Дмитрий (ЛФК Бригада) 10 + 8 = 18
15 Шевченко Александр (InTeam) 6 + 10 = 16
16 Ильчук Дмитрий (InTeam) 11 + 5 = 16
17 Ярошонок Вадим (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 13 + 3 = 16
18 Воронько Андрей (Транслеон) 12 + 3 = 15
19 Кудрявцев Руслан (FC Grand) 10 + 5 = 15
20 Аксенович Андрей (FC Grand) 12 + 3 = 15
21 Куликов Евгений (ЛФК Бригада) 4 + 11 = 15
22 Давидович Аркадий (ФК Восток) 9 + 6 = 15
23 Щербаченя Дмитрий (Веселый Роджер) 11 + 3 = 14
24 Шалковский Роман (JustOneTeam) 6 + 8 = 14
25 Маковец Юрий (ФК Восток) 6 + 8 = 14
26 Валюк Алексей (УРАЛАН) 7 + 6 = 13
27 Зылевич Виталий (Молния) 10 + 3 = 13
28 Барковский Сергей (ЛФК Бригада) 10 + 3 = 13
29 Курьянович Максим (ЛФК Бригада) 8 + 5 = 13
30 Капустинский Александр (ФК Интеграл) 10 + 3 = 13
31 Лоечко Андрей (FC Grand) 5 + 8 = 13
32 Зенкевич Алексей (УРАЛАН) 6 + 6 = 12
33 Войтович Константин (Веселый Роджер) 4 + 8 = 12
34 Чупринский Андрей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 9 + 3 = 12
35 Михеев Никита (InTeam) 7 + 4 = 11
36 Шкода Илья (Darina FT) 7 + 4 = 11
37 Роговой Андрей (InTeam) 6 + 5 = 11
38 Янковский Александр (ФК Интеграл) 6 + 5 = 11
39 Цагельник Денис (Молния) 6 + 5 = 11
40 Похожай Павел (FC Grand) 4 + 7 = 11
41 Атыбаллыев Давлет (ФК Восток) 7 + 4 = 11
42 Лях Николай (Веселый Роджер) 3 + 7 = 10
43 Ванин Артем (УРАЛАН) 5 + 5 = 10
44 Федько Виталий (Darina FT) 2 + 8 = 10
45 Михайлов Артур (ЛФК Бригада) 6 + 4 = 10
46 Мехедко Александр (ФК Интеграл) 5 + 5 = 10
47 Коровяков Виктор (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 3 + 7 = 10
48 Степуль Денис (Транслеон) 4 + 6 = 10
49 Кривошей Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 7 + 2 = 9
50 Целуев Павел (InTeam) 4 + 5 = 9
51 Вишневский Сергей (JustOneTeam) 5 + 4 = 9
52 Новиков Никита (ЛФК Бригада) 6 + 3 = 9
53 Коваленко Дмитрий (ФК Интеграл) 1 + 8 = 9
54 Жамкочан Никита (ФК Восток) 6 + 3 = 9
55 Гончаров Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 4 + 4 = 8
56 Уласевич Евгений (Транслеон) 4 + 4 = 8
57 Ануфриев Александр (УРАЛАН) 1 + 7 = 8
58 Крипулевич Александр (ФК Интеграл) 6 + 2 = 8
59 Требенок Дмитрий (Darina FT) 3 + 5 = 8
60 Толмач Александр (JustOneTeam) 4 + 4 = 8
61 Занык Евгений (ЛФК Бригада) 3 + 5 = 8
62 Савинко Владимир (Darina FT) 4 + 4 = 8
63 Жванский Николай (Транслеон) 5 + 3 = 8
64 Прищеп Илья (Молния) 6 + 2 = 8
65 Бородино Александр (JustOneTeam) 6 + 2 = 8
66 Щелкунов Артем (JustOneTeam) 5 + 2 = 7
67 Байдук Дмитрий (УРАЛАН) 4 + 3 = 7
68 Щуцкий Сергей (Веселый Роджер) 3 + 4 = 7
69 Сулоев Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 3 + 4 = 7
70 Шульган Антон (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 5 + 2 = 7
71 Сарамаха Артур (УРАЛАН) 7 + 0 = 7
72 Смольский Александр (ЛФК Бригада) 2 + 5 = 7
73 Качура Артур (ФК Интеграл) 6 + 1 = 7
74 Ясюкевич Владислав (InTeam) 3 + 4 = 7
75 Зюзенок Антон (ФК Восток) 2 + 5 = 7
76 Быков Константин (JustOneTeam) 5 + 1 = 6
77 Прикота Андрей (Веселый Роджер) 3 + 3 = 6
78 Ложкин Леонид (FC Grand) 5 + 1 = 6
79 Островский Кирилл (УРАЛАН) 5 + 1 = 6
80 Дегтеренко Игорь (Darina FT) 4 + 2 = 6
81 Максимик Александр (Молния) 3 + 3 = 6
82 Терещук Петр (Транслеон) 1 + 5 = 6
83 Богоедов Сергей (ЛФК Бригада) 4 + 2 = 6
84 Ковалёв Дмитрий (Транслеон) 4 + 2 = 6
85 Осмоловский Владислав (УРАЛАН) 4 + 2 = 6
86 Белаш Олег (ЛФК Бригада) 4 + 1 = 5
87 Шульган Матвей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 3 + 2 = 5
88 Савастюк Сергей (ФК Интеграл) 3 + 2 = 5
89 Руденко Денис (Транслеон) 2 + 3 = 5
90 Ермакович Андрей (УРАЛАН) 4 + 1 = 5
91 Антанович Юрий (ЛФК Бригада) 3 + 1 = 4
92 Цинман Александр (Веселый Роджер) 3 + 1 = 4
93 Малиновский Денис (JustOneTeam) 4 + 0 = 4
94 Соловей Игорь (FC Grand) 2 + 2 = 4
95 Писарик Иван (УРАЛАН) 1 + 3 = 4
96 Балашенко Алексей (FC Grand) 2 + 2 = 4
97 Кошелев Алексей (ЛФК Бригада) 2 + 2 = 4
98 Зелезняк Александр (InTeam) 2 + 2 = 4
99 Довбнюк Дмитрий (ФК Интеграл) 2 + 2 = 4
100 Лопатко Никита (ЛФК Бригада) 2 + 2 = 4
101 Поцелуйко Сергей (Молния) 2 + 2 = 4
102 Герасимов Андрей (ЛФК Бригада) 3 + 1 = 4
103 Родкевич Олег (УРАЛАН) 3 + 1 = 4
104 Булдык Артем (ФК Восток) 3 + 1 = 4
105 Локис Антон (ФК Восток) 4 + 0 = 4
106 Семко Андрей (Транслеон) 2 + 2 = 4
107 Наварич Руслан (Darina FT) 2 + 2 = 4
108 Джуниор Вако (Веселый Роджер) 1 + 2 = 3
109 Александрович Дмитрий (Веселый Роджер) 0 + 3 = 3
110 Мирутко Денис (УРАЛАН) 3 + 0 = 3
111 Петрашевский Алексей (FC Grand) 0 + 3 = 3
112 Борисов Юрий (FC Grand) 1 + 2 = 3
113 Калько Александр (InTeam) 3 + 0 = 3
114 Гаврюшов Виктор (ЛФК Бригада) 1 + 2 = 3
115 Нестерчук Александр (Молния) 3 + 0 = 3
116 Логинов Юрий (ФК Восток) 2 + 1 = 3
117 Ходжалыев Эмир (ФК Восток) 1 + 2 = 3
118 Сергейчик Андрей (Транслеон) 2 + 1 = 3
119 Чернов Дмитрий (ФК Восток) 2 + 1 = 3
120 Воробей Дмитрий (Darina FT) 2 + 1 = 3
121 Радевич Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 0 + 2 = 2
122 Козырев Вадим (ЛФК Бригада) 0 + 2 = 2
123 Новик Юрий (InTeam) 0 + 2 = 2
124 Жаврид Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2 + 0 = 2
125 Кульбеда Сергей (Darina FT) 2 + 0 = 2
126 Телепко Руслан (Веселый Роджер) 1 + 1 = 2
127 Кулеш Валентин (JustOneTeam) 0 + 2 = 2
128 Гоман Султан (Веселый Роджер) 2 + 0 = 2
129 Киреев Кирилл (ФК Интеграл) 1 + 1 = 2
130 Коваленко Олег (ФК Интеграл) 1 + 1 = 2
131 Дубровский Владимир (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 0 + 2 = 2
132 Лазюк Денис (УРАЛАН) 1 + 1 = 2
133 Бровка Александр (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1 + 1 = 2
134 Соколов Алексей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 0 + 2 = 2
135 Алексеенко Иван (ФК Восток) 0 + 2 = 2
136 Лукашевич Андрей (Транслеон) 1 + 1 = 2
137 Борисевич Николай (Транслеон) 0 + 2 = 2
138 Смирнов Алексей (Транслеон) 1 + 1 = 2
139 Колос Павел (Молния) 2 + 0 = 2
140 Мелешко Максим (ФК Восток) 0 + 2 = 2
141 Никитич Александр (Молния) 2 + 0 = 2
142 Медведский Владимир (Молния) 1 + 1 = 2
143 Вашкель Дмитрий (ЛФК Бригада) 2 + 0 = 2
144 Матейко . (Darina FT) 1 + 1 = 2
145 Ладутько Денис (InTeam) 1 + 0 = 1
146 Сафонов Алексей (Веселый Роджер) 0 + 1 = 1
147 Баранчик Алексей (Веселый Роджер) 0 + 1 = 1
148 Санкевич Артур (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 0 + 1 = 1
149 Мирутко Дмитрий (УРАЛАН) 1 + 0 = 1
150 Завадский Владислав (УРАЛАН) 1 + 0 = 1
151 Хмелинко Владислав (FC Grand) 0 + 1 = 1
152 Лозюк Артем (FC Grand) 0 + 1 = 1
153 Пупаревич Станислав (Молния) 0 + 1 = 1
154 Поздняков Александр (InTeam) 1 + 0 = 1
155 Наронский Леонид (Darina FT) 1 + 0 = 1
156 Пилипович Алексей (Молния) 0 + 1 = 1
157 Якубчик Алексей (Молния) 1 + 0 = 1
158 Кулай Максим (JustOneTeam) 0 + 1 = 1
159 Гаращенко Василий (ФК Восток) 1 + 0 = 1
160 Болотников Виталий (ФК Восток) 1 + 0 = 1
161 Титков Никита (Молния) 1 + 0 = 1
162 Федькин Алексей (ФК Интеграл) 0 + 1 = 1
163 Клыга Андрей (JustOneTeam) 1 + 0 = 1
164 Коваль Евгений (ФК Восток) 0 + 1 = 1

Красная карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Зенкевич Алексей (УРАЛАН) 1
2 Мирутко Денис (УРАЛАН) 1
3 Крипулевич Александр (ФК Интеграл) 1
4 Балашенко Алексей (FC Grand) 1
5 Островский Кирилл (УРАЛАН) 1
6 Мехедко Александр (ФК Интеграл) 1
7 Давидович Аркадий (ФК Восток) 1
8 Шведчиков Александр (ФК Восток) 1
9 Руденко Денис (Транслеон) 1

Желтая карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Федько Виталий (Darina FT) 5
2 Трубаев Никита (JustOneTeam) 3
3 Рыжов Виталий (Веселый Роджер) 3
4 Валюк Алексей (УРАЛАН) 3
5 Крипулевич Александр (ФК Интеграл) 3
6 Требенок Дмитрий (Darina FT) 3
7 Мацкевич Алексей (Транслеон) 3
8 Поцелуйко Сергей (Молния) 3
9 Шевченко Александр (InTeam) 2
10 Гордейчик Евгений (InTeam) 2
11 Зенкевич Алексей (УРАЛАН) 2
12 Лях Николай (Веселый Роджер) 2
13 Аксенович Андрей (FC Grand) 2
14 Цагельник Денис (Молния) 2
15 Сидоревич Сергей (Молния) 2
16 Лазюк Денис (УРАЛАН) 2
17 Бровка Александр (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
18 Похожай Павел (FC Grand) 2
19 Шведчиков Александр (ФК Восток) 2
20 Руденко Денис (Транслеон) 2
21 Гончаров Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
22 Воронько Андрей (Транслеон) 1
23 Михеев Никита (InTeam) 1
24 Байдук Дмитрий (УРАЛАН) 1
25 Джуниор Вако (Веселый Роджер) 1
26 Сафонов Алексей (Веселый Роджер) 1
27 Соболевский Алексей (Веселый Роджер) 1
28 Баранчик Алексей (Веселый Роджер) 1
29 Синяк Владимир (УРАЛАН) 1
30 Гулевич Олег (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
31 Ильчук Дмитрий (InTeam) 1
32 Ануфриев Александр (УРАЛАН) 1
33 Кудрявцев Руслан (FC Grand) 1
34 Малащенко Виталий (Darina FT) 1
35 Вишневский Сергей (JustOneTeam) 1
36 Толмач Александр (JustOneTeam) 1
37 Карпец Дмитрий (Молния) 1
38 Балашенко Алексей (FC Grand) 1
39 Островский Кирилл (УРАЛАН) 1
40 Калько Александр (InTeam) 1
41 Новиков Никита (ЛФК Бригада) 1
42 Кошелев Алексей (ЛФК Бригада) 1
43 Капустинский Александр (ФК Интеграл) 1
44 Чупринский Андрей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
45 Занык Евгений (ЛФК Бригада) 1
46 Мехедко Александр (ФК Интеграл) 1
47 Качура Артур (ФК Интеграл) 1
48 Илбуть Мартин (FC Grand) 1
49 Ярошонок Вадим (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
50 Илюшин Дмитрий (ЛФК Бригада) 1
51 Коровяков Виктор (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
52 Давидович Аркадий (ФК Восток) 1
53 Ковалёв Дмитрий (Транслеон) 1
54 Жванский Николай (Транслеон) 1
55 Борисевич Николай (Транслеон) 1
56 Невинский Владимир (Транслеон) 1
57 Локис Антон (ФК Восток) 1
58 Мелешко Максим (ФК Восток) 1
59 Семко Андрей (Транслеон) 1
60 Жамкочан Никита (ФК Восток) 1
61 Клыга Андрей (JustOneTeam) 1
62 Осмоловский Владислав (УРАЛАН) 1

Рейтинг ставок

Пользователь Количество очков
Андрей 49 12.0
Mr Sex 5.0
Rusik_7 5.0
+375(29)660-37-93 4.0
Hohol 3.0
S17.99 3.0
Slava 3.0
artucha 3.0
vk_ 2.0
Shuniakov 2.0
SashaDlr Underdogs 2.0
Артём 1.0
vk_ 1.0
freeman1905 1.0
vk_ 0.0
vk_ 0.0
vk_ 0.0
Shuniakov 0.0
Смотреть полный список