Матчи

Тур 1
23.12.2020 21:00 МФК Удар 2 - 12 Тахат
18.11.2020 21:00 ФК Торпедо 5 - 8 AFC Shadow
28.12.2020 21:00 Харугва 2 - 9 МЕТРО-МИНСК
12.01.2021 20:00 Red Bisons 7 - 4 МФК ТИТАН
7 FLAGS - МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06
21.10.2020 20:00 AFC WEAK 6 - 2 МФК Экипаж
06.11.2020 21:00 FC MIAMI Minsk 7 - 2 Street
Тур 2
06.10.2020 21:00 МФК Удар 4 - 3 МЕТЕОР
09.10.2020 20:00 Тахат 8 - 2 AFC Shadow
28.10.2020 21:00 ФК Торпедо 3 - 5 МФК ТИТАН
11.01.2021 20:00 Харугва 2 - 6 МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06
07.10.2020 20:00 Red Bisons 8 - 3 МФК Экипаж
22.12.2020 20:00 7 FLAGS 2 - 9 Street
21.12.2020 21:00 AFC WEAK 3 - 4 FC MIAMI Minsk
Тур 3
13.01.2021 20:00 МФК Удар 3 - 9 AFC Shadow
МЕТЕОР - МЕТРО-МИНСК
02.11.2020 20:00 Тахат 2 - 4 МФК ТИТАН
04.11.2020 21:00 ФК Торпедо 3 - 4 МФК Экипаж
14.12.2020 21:00 Харугва 1 - 3 Street
01.12.2020 21:00 Red Bisons 2 - 3 FC MIAMI Minsk
01.12.2020 20:00 7 FLAGS 4 - 3 AFC WEAK
Тур 4
02.11.2020 21:00 МФК Удар 0 - 8 МЕТРО-МИНСК
18.01.2021 20:00 AFC Shadow 6 - 6 МФК ТИТАН
23.10.2020 21:00 МЕТЕОР 8 - 12 МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06
07.12.2020 20:00 Тахат 8 - 4 МФК Экипаж
30.12.2020 21:00 ФК Торпедо 2 - 11 FC MIAMI Minsk
11.11.2020 20:00 Харугва 3 - 4 AFC WEAK
03.11.2020 20:00 Red Bisons 5 - 1 7 FLAGS
Тур 5
16.11.2020 20:00 МФК Удар 4 - 8 МФК ТИТАН
12.10.2020 21:00 МЕТРО-МИНСК 5 - 2 МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06
18.12.2020 20:00 AFC Shadow 8 - 5 МФК Экипаж
29.12.2020 21:00 МЕТЕОР 1 - 20 Street
22.01.2021 20:00 Тахат - FC MIAMI Minsk
13.10.2020 20:00 ФК Торпедо 2 - 7 7 FLAGS
20.01.2021 20:00 Харугва 3 - 6 Red Bisons
Тур 6
09.11.2020 20:00 МФК Удар 3 - 4 МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06
МФК ТИТАН - МФК Экипаж
09.11.2020 21:00 МЕТРО-МИНСК 5 - 4 Street
11.12.2020 21:00 AFC Shadow 10 - 3 FC MIAMI Minsk
09.12.2020 20:00 МЕТЕОР 3 - 10 AFC WEAK
10.11.2020 20:00 Тахат 2 - 2 7 FLAGS
09.10.2020 21:00 ФК Торпедо 6 - 2 Харугва
Тур 7
30.11.2020 20:00 МФК Удар 3 - 12 МФК Экипаж
30.10.2020 21:00 МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06 1 - 4 Street
10.11.2020 21:00 МФК ТИТАН 0 - 3 FC MIAMI Minsk
16.11.2020 21:00 МЕТРО-МИНСК 6 - 4 AFC WEAK
17.11.2020 20:00 AFC Shadow 0 - 8 7 FLAGS
15.12.2020 21:00 МЕТЕОР 1 - 17 Red Bisons
Тахат - Харугва
Тур 8
18.01.2021 12:00 МФК Удар 0 - 5 Street
27.11.2020 20:00 МФК Экипаж 3 - 6 FC MIAMI Minsk
14.12.2020 20:00 МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06 10 - 2 AFC WEAK
06.10.2020 20:00 МФК ТИТАН 7 - 2 7 FLAGS
24.11.2020 21:00 МЕТРО-МИНСК 4 - 0 Red Bisons
06.11.2020 20:00 AFC Shadow 3 - 5 Харугва
20.01.2021 21:00 МЕТЕОР 3 - 4 ФК Торпедо
Тур 9
26.10.2020 20:00 МФК Удар 4 - 8 FC MIAMI Minsk
07.10.2020 21:00 Street 10 - 1 AFC WEAK
23.11.2020 20:00 МФК Экипаж 8 - 2 7 FLAGS
МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06 - Red Bisons
23.12.2020 20:00 МФК ТИТАН 10 - 3 Харугва
02.12.2020 21:00 МЕТРО-МИНСК 4 - 2 ФК Торпедо
18.11.2020 20:00 МЕТЕОР 2 - 13 Тахат
Тур 10
24.11.2020 20:00 МФК Удар 3 - 4 AFC WEAK
15.12.2020 20:00 FC MIAMI Minsk 5 - 1 7 FLAGS
17.11.2020 21:00 Street 8 - 3 Red Bisons
28.10.2020 20:00 МФК Экипаж 9 - 2 Харугва
21.12.2020 20:00 МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06 7 - 2 ФК Торпедо
16.12.2020 21:00 МЕТРО-МИНСК 4 - 7 Тахат
25.11.2020 20:00 AFC Shadow 8 - 9 МЕТЕОР
Тур 11
29.12.2020 20:00 МФК Удар 0 - 13 7 FLAGS
27.10.2020 21:00 AFC WEAK 1 - 8 Red Bisons
FC MIAMI Minsk - Харугва
21.10.2020 21:00 Street 7 - 2 ФК Торпедо
30.11.2020 21:00 МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06 4 - 2 Тахат
02.12.2020 20:00 МФК ТИТАН 13 - 1 МЕТЕОР
22.12.2020 21:00 МЕТРО-МИНСК 6 - 7 AFC Shadow
Тур 12
13.10.2020 21:00 МФК Удар 3 - 8 Red Bisons
20.10.2020 20:00 7 FLAGS 3 - 0 Харугва
11.01.2021 21:00 AFC WEAK 4 - 2 ФК Торпедо
12.01.2021 21:00 Street 3 - 4 Тахат
19.01.2021 20:00 МФК Экипаж 5 - 6 МЕТЕОР
16.10.2020 21:00 МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06 8 - 1 AFC Shadow
26.10.2020 21:00 МФК ТИТАН 3 - 5 МЕТРО-МИНСК
Тур 13
09.12.2020 21:00 МФК Удар 6 - 5 Харугва
11.11.2020 21:00 Red Bisons 2 - 2 ФК Торпедо
28.12.2020 20:00 AFC WEAK 5 - 6 Тахат
15.01.2021 20:00 FC MIAMI Minsk 6 - 2 МЕТЕОР
04.12.2020 21:00 Street 8 - 4 AFC Shadow
13.01.2021 21:00 МФК Экипаж 0 - 9 МЕТРО-МИНСК
23.11.2020 21:00 МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06 5 - 1 МФК ТИТАН
Тур 14
МФК Удар - ФК Торпедо
20.10.2020 21:00 Red Bisons 9 - 2 Тахат
27.10.2020 20:00 7 FLAGS 3 - 1 МЕТЕОР
03.11.2020 21:00 AFC WEAK 3 - 5 AFC Shadow
19.10.2020 21:00 FC MIAMI Minsk 4 - 2 МЕТРО-МИНСК
07.12.2020 21:00 Street 12 - 1 МФК ТИТАН
13.11.2020 20:00 МФК Экипаж 2 - 9 МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06
Тур 15
25.11.2020 21:00 ФК Торпедо 6 - 8 Тахат
14.10.2020 20:00 Харугва 6 - 3 МЕТЕОР
30.12.2020 20:00 Red Bisons 5 - 4 AFC Shadow
19.01.2021 21:00 7 FLAGS 2 - 6 МЕТРО-МИНСК
19.10.2020 20:00 AFC WEAK 0 - 8 МФК ТИТАН
20.11.2020 20:00 FC MIAMI Minsk 7 - 1 МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06
14.10.2020 21:00 Street 13 - 0 МФК Экипаж

Таблица

Клубы И В Н П ЗГ ПГ +/- 0
1 FC MIAMI Minsk 12 11 0 1 67 32 35 33
2 Street 14 11 0 3 108 32 76 33
3 МЕТРО-МИНСК 13 10 0 3 73 37 36 30
4 Red Bisons 13 9 1 3 80 39 41 28
5 МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06 12 9 0 3 69 39 30 27
6 Тахат 12 8 1 3 74 47 27 25
7 МФК ТИТАН 13 7 1 5 70 53 17 22
8 7 FLAGS 13 6 1 6 50 48 2 19
9 AFC Shadow 14 6 1 7 75 82 -7 19
10 AFC WEAK 14 5 0 9 50 74 -24 15
11 МФК Экипаж 13 4 0 9 57 83 -26 12
12 ФК Торпедо 13 2 1 10 41 72 -31 7
13 МФК Удар 13 2 0 11 35 99 -64 6
14 Харугва 12 2 0 10 34 68 -34 6
15 МЕТЕОР 13 2 0 11 43 121 -78 6

Шахматка

Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
1   МФК Удар x
6-5
3-8
0-13
3-4
4-8
0-5
3-12
3-4
4-8
0-8
3-9
4-3
2-12
2   ФК Торпедо
x 6-2

2-2
2-7

2-4
2-11

2-7
3-4

2-7
3-5

2-4
5-8

4-3
6-8
3   Харугва
5-6

2-6
x 3-6

0-3
3-4

1-3

2-9
2-6

3-10
2-9

5-3
6-3

4   Red Bisons
8-3
2-2

6-3
x 5-1

8-1
2-3

3-8
8-3

7-4

0-4
5-4

17-1
9-2
5   7 FLAGS
13-0

7-2
3-0

1-5
x 4-3

1-5
2-9

2-8


2-7
2-6

8-0
3-1

2-2
6   AFC WEAK
4-3
4-2

4-3
1-8

3-4
x 3-4

1-10
6-2

2-10
0-8

4-6
3-5

10-3
5-6
7   FC MIAMI Minsk
8-4

11-2


3-2
5-1

4-3
x 7-2

6-3
7-1

3-0
4-2

3-10
6-2

8   Street
5-0
7-2

3-1
8-3

9-2
10-1

2-7
x 13-0

4-1
12-1

4-5
8-4

20-1
3-4
9   МФК Экипаж
12-3

4-3
9-2

3-8
8-2

2-6
3-6

0-13
x 2-9

0-9

5-8
5-6

4-8
10   МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06
4-3
7-2

6-2


10-2

1-7
1-4

9-2
x 5-1

2-5
8-1

12-8
4-2
11   МФК ТИТАН
8-4

5-3
10-3

4-7
7-2

8-0
0-3

1-12


1-5
x 3-5

6-6
13-1

4-2
12   МЕТРО-МИНСК
8-0
4-2

9-2
4-0

6-2
6-4

2-4
5-4

9-0
5-2

5-3
x 6-7

4-7
13   AFC Shadow
9-3

8-5
3-5

4-5
0-8

5-3
10-3

4-8
8-5

1-8
6-6

7-6
x 8-9

2-8
14   МЕТЕОР
3-4
3-4

3-6
1-17

1-3
3-10

2-6
1-20

6-5
8-12

1-13


9-8
x 2-13
15   Тахат
12-2

8-6


2-9
2-2

6-5


4-3
8-4

2-4
2-4

7-4
8-2

13-2
x

Бомбардиры

Игрок Голов
1 Качук Никита (Street) 30
2 Новицкий Никита (Red Bisons) 21
3 Бойков Антон (МЕТЕОР) 20
4 Шишкин Алексей (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 20
5 Скворчевский Алексей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 20
6 Половцов Сергей (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 17
7 Дычко Максим (МФК ТИТАН) 16
8 Казак Вадим (Street) 16
9 Гудов Владислав (AFC Shadow) 15
10 Денисенко Алексей (МФК Удар) 14
11 Погадаев Игорь (МФК Экипаж) 14
12 Зубик Евгений (МФК ТИТАН) 13
13 Матарас Олег (FC MIAMI Minsk) 13
14 Шульган Матвей (Тахат) 13
15 Венскель Павел (Street) 13
16 Коплунов Андрей (МФК ТИТАН) 12
17 Севастьянович Роман (Red Bisons) 12
18 Яськевич Александр (FC MIAMI Minsk) 11
19 Гордейчик Евгений (Тахат) 11
20 Новиков Никита (МФК Экипаж) 11
21 Дашкевич Артем (7 FLAGS) 11
22 Гудень Алексей (Street) 11
23 Корбут Алексей (AFC WEAK) 11
24 Журнаплев Владислав (Street) 11
25 Сакович Иван (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 10
26 Черепович Евгений (AFC Shadow) 10
27 Цытик Алексей (Red Bisons) 9
28 Лещинский Евгений (Тахат) 9
29 Евсеенко Дмитрий (МФК Экипаж) 9
30 Гаврошко Виктор (FC MIAMI Minsk) 9
31 Колесников Антон (МФК ТИТАН) 8
32 Ясюкевич Владислав (Тахат) 8
33 Дубович Антон (Street) 8
34 Климихин Виктор (7 FLAGS) 8
35 Федурин Сергей (ФК Торпедо) 8
36 Лен Дмитрий (Харугва) 8
37 Сущинский Андрей (Red Bisons) 7
38 Кревчик Никита (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 7
39 Янченко Денис (AFC Shadow) 7
40 Романов Андрей (FC MIAMI Minsk) 7
41 Сацкевич Владислав (7 FLAGS) 7
42 Бушило Николай (Red Bisons) 7
43 Синицкий Виктор (ФК Торпедо) 6
44 Ильчук Дмитрий (Тахат) 6
45 Козловский Владислав (МФК Удар) 6
46 Шульган Максим (Тахат) 6
47 Старжинский Александр (AFC WEAK) 6
48 Барсегян Арутюн (МФК ТИТАН) 6
49 Пальчиков Артем (AFC Shadow) 6
50 Ахмад Анас (МФК Экипаж) 6
51 Вершеня Александр (Street) 6
52 Кривулько Анатолий (AFC WEAK) 6
53 Артишевич Виталий (МФК Удар) 6
54 Пугачев Иван (Red Bisons) 6
55 Кожемяко Сергей (ФК Торпедо) 6
56 Гудов Алексей (AFC Shadow) 6
57 Мурач Кирилл (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 5
58 Михалевич Сергей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 5
59 Сулоев Дмитрий (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 5
60 Щеголев Филипп (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 5
61 Юнашко Илья (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 5
62 Фомин Сергей (Тахат) 5
63 Шукелойть Владислав (AFC Shadow) 5
64 Свирид Евгений (FC MIAMI Minsk) 5
65 Скобля Дмитрий (AFC WEAK) 5
66 Белобоков Алексей (AFC Shadow) 5
67 Нечай Максим (Харугва) 5
68 Аксенчик Александр (Харугва) 5
69 Мартынчик Андрей (ФК Торпедо) 5
70 Самара Алексей (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 5
71 Стомаль Виталий (7 FLAGS) 5
72 Толстый Вадим (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 4
73 Шульган Антон (Тахат) 4
74 Каленик Николай (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 4
75 Роговой Андрей (Тахат) 4
76 Комик Сергей (FC MIAMI Minsk) 4
77 Шклярик Евгений (МЕТЕОР) 4
78 Соколовский Дмитрий (AFC WEAK) 4
79 Пучко Алексей (Street) 4
80 Сущеня Андрей (7 FLAGS) 4
81 Пименов Дмитрий (Red Bisons) 4
82 Дедович Фёдор (Red Bisons) 4
83 Мильяченко Артем (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 4
84 Ковзан Вениамин (МФК Экипаж) 4
85 Кравцов Александр (МФК ТИТАН) 4
86 Фадеев Антон (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 3
87 Акулич Павел (МФК ТИТАН) 3
88 Шевченко Александр (Тахат) 3
89 Костюков Константин (AFC Shadow) 3
90 Крезо Никита (FC MIAMI Minsk) 3
91 Калько Александр (Тахат) 3
92 Пирожков Максим (МФК Экипаж) 3
93 Богдан Александр (AFC WEAK) 3
94 Коваленя Денис (AFC WEAK) 3
95 Волчек Александр (AFC WEAK) 3
96 Новик Степан (МФК Экипаж) 3
97 Драчев Евгений (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 3
98 Найденович Виктор (МФК Удар) 3
99 Маслянков Артем (Red Bisons) 3
100 Поляков Артемий (AFC WEAK) 3
101 Равина Сергей (ФК Торпедо) 3
102 Дракоша Максим (ФК Торпедо) 3
103 Кардымон Игорь (ФК Торпедо) 3
104 Субцельный Илья (AFC WEAK) 3
105 Кунцевич Владислав (МФК Экипаж) 3
106 Вашкель Дмитрий (AFC Shadow) 3
107 Адаськов Сергей (AFC Shadow) 3
108 Бобрик Игорь (7 FLAGS) 3
109 Синицкий Денис (ФК Торпедо) 2
110 Заводченков Виктор (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 2
111 Леоненко Павел (МЕТЕОР) 2
112 Савицкий Александр (МЕТЕОР) 2
113 Карпук Виталий (МЕТЕОР) 2
114 Сергейчик Константин (AFC WEAK) 2
115 Расолько Василий (Тахат) 2
116 Засимович Артем (AFC Shadow) 2
117 Старовойтов Антон (FC MIAMI Minsk) 2
118 Земницкий Валерий (Red Bisons) 2
119 Борисевич Игорь (7 FLAGS) 2
120 Гугин Артур (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 2
121 Картун Сергей (AFC WEAK) 2
122 Давыдов Владимир (AFC Shadow) 2
123 Журович Юрий (Харугва) 2
124 Яновский Дмитрий (FC MIAMI Minsk) 2
125 Илюшин Дмитрий (FC MIAMI Minsk) 2
126 Теребило Дмитрий (МФК Экипаж) 2
127 Момот Денис (Street) 2
128 Кудло Андрей (Харугва) 2
129 Жидков Андрей (МФК ТИТАН) 2
130 Кацуба Евгений (FC MIAMI Minsk) 2
131 Прыженков Сергей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2
132 Давидович Александр (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2
133 Костянко Александр (7 FLAGS) 2
134 Сазон Александр (МФК Удар) 2
135 Бикулов Александр (Харугва) 2
136 Батура Алексей (Харугва) 2
137 Гляцевич Иван (Харугва) 2
138 Бадышев Артем (Харугва) 2
139 Амелько Андрей (ФК Торпедо) 2
140 Хацкевич Виталий (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2
141 Терешко Сергей (7 FLAGS) 2
142 Тюнис Илья (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2
143 Скоробогатов Алексей (AFC Shadow) 2
144 Крейнин Александр (МФК ТИТАН) 2
145 Андреев Юрий (Харугва) 2
146 Крылов Сергей (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 1
147 Сущинский Ярослав (Red Bisons) 1
148 Радченко Александр (ФК Торпедо) 1
149 Меркуль Вячеслав (ФК Торпедо) 1
150 Фурман Дмитрий (МФК ТИТАН) 1
151 Кудрейко Евгений (МЕТЕОР) 1
152 Кохан Дмитрий (МЕТЕОР) 1
153 Книга Николай (Харугва) 1
154 Ложкин Леонид (AFC Shadow) 1
155 Орловский Иван (МФК ТИТАН) 1
156 Важник Максим (МФК ТИТАН) 1
157 Требенок Дмитрий (Тахат) 1
158 Денищик Артем (МФК ТИТАН) 1
159 Наронский Леонид (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
160 Кошелев Алексей (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
161 Галимский Иван (МЕТЕОР) 1
162 Драгунов Сергей (МЕТЕОР) 1
163 Лавицкий Иван (МЕТЕОР) 1
164 Садков Сергей (МЕТЕОР) 1
165 Довгель Андрей (МЕТЕОР) 1
166 Чмыханков Евгений (МФК Экипаж) 1
167 Каримов Руслан (7 FLAGS) 1
168 Бовсуновский Михаил (7 FLAGS) 1
169 Швецов Максим (AFC Shadow) 1
170 Стельмашук Илья (МЕТЕОР) 1
171 Дмитриев Макар (Street) 1
172 Корнев Самир (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
173 Магер Евгений (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
174 Запека Александр (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
175 Нехайчик Алексей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
176 Мамай Денис (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
177 Рыбак Валерий (МЕТЕОР) 1
178 Ареховский Антон (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
179 Панасик Александр (7 FLAGS) 1
180 Рачко Дмитрий (МФК Удар) 1
181 Колосовский Михаил (МФК Удар) 1
182 Станкевич Александр (МФК Удар) 1
183 Фурсевич Станислав (МФК Удар) 1
184 Позняк Владимир (МФК Удар) 1
185 Казаков Тимофей (Red Bisons) 1
186 Далидович Сергей (Red Bisons) 1
187 Курдесов Александр (Red Bisons) 1
188 Клименков Артем (МФК Экипаж) 1
189 Савчиц Захар (Харугва) 1
190 Волчёк Павел (ФК Торпедо) 1
191 Бруцкий Евгений (Харугва) 1
192 Шкурко Ярослав (7 FLAGS) 1
193 Зеневич Денис (Street) 1
194 Егоров Илья (Red Bisons) 1
195 Бабич Егор (Тахат) 1
196 Бородин Максим (МФК Экипаж) 1
197 Стрижков Николай (7 FLAGS) 1
198 Вергейчик Валентин (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 1
199 Приходько Евгений (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
200 Павлючук Артем (МЕТЕОР) 1

Ассистенты

Игрок Пассов
1 Севастьянович Роман (Red Bisons) 15
2 Казак Вадим (Street) 14
3 Дычко Максим (МФК ТИТАН) 11
4 Гаврошко Виктор (FC MIAMI Minsk) 11
5 Венскель Павел (Street) 11
6 Журнаплев Владислав (Street) 10
7 Зубик Евгений (МФК ТИТАН) 9
8 Половцов Сергей (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 9
9 Сулоев Дмитрий (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 9
10 Шишкин Алексей (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 9
11 Новиков Никита (МФК Экипаж) 9
12 Папкович Иван (AFC Shadow) 9
13 Климихин Виктор (7 FLAGS) 9
14 Коплунов Андрей (МФК ТИТАН) 8
15 Шевченко Александр (Тахат) 8
16 Гудень Алексей (Street) 8
17 Скворчевский Алексей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 8
18 Пугачев Иван (Red Bisons) 8
19 Новицкий Никита (Red Bisons) 8
20 Субцельный Илья (AFC WEAK) 8
21 Крейнин Александр (МФК ТИТАН) 8
22 Кревчик Никита (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 7
23 Цытик Алексей (Red Bisons) 7
24 Матарас Олег (FC MIAMI Minsk) 7
25 Ильчук Дмитрий (Тахат) 7
26 Шульган Максим (Тахат) 7
27 Качук Никита (Street) 7
28 Погадаев Игорь (МФК Экипаж) 7
29 Сакович Иван (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 6
30 Шульган Антон (Тахат) 6
31 Каленик Николай (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 6
32 Шульган Матвей (Тахат) 6
33 Пучко Алексей (Street) 6
34 Романов Андрей (FC MIAMI Minsk) 6
35 Дубович Антон (Street) 6
36 Нечай Максим (Харугва) 6
37 Козловский Владислав (МФК Удар) 5
38 Юнашко Илья (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 5
39 Шукелойть Владислав (AFC Shadow) 5
40 Пирожков Максим (МФК Экипаж) 5
41 Волчек Александр (AFC WEAK) 5
42 Конопляник Андрей (7 FLAGS) 5
43 Денисенко Алексей (МФК Удар) 5
44 Пименов Дмитрий (Red Bisons) 5
45 Маслянков Артем (Red Bisons) 5
46 Дедович Фёдор (Red Bisons) 5
47 Корбут Алексей (AFC WEAK) 5
48 Зеневич Денис (Street) 5
49 Вашкель Дмитрий (AFC Shadow) 5
50 Сущинский Андрей (Red Bisons) 4
51 Яськевич Александр (FC MIAMI Minsk) 4
52 Акулич Павел (МФК ТИТАН) 4
53 Лещинский Евгений (Тахат) 4
54 Гордейчик Евгений (Тахат) 4
55 Мурач Кирилл (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 4
56 Щеголев Филипп (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 4
57 Колесников Антон (МФК ТИТАН) 4
58 Борисевич Игорь (7 FLAGS) 4
59 Свирид Евгений (FC MIAMI Minsk) 4
60 Комик Сергей (FC MIAMI Minsk) 4
61 Лавицкий Иван (МЕТЕОР) 4
62 Гудов Владислав (AFC Shadow) 4
63 Барсегян Арутюн (МФК ТИТАН) 4
64 Швецов Максим (AFC Shadow) 4
65 Жидков Андрей (МФК ТИТАН) 4
66 Ахмад Анас (МФК Экипаж) 4
67 Полонейчик Александр (AFC WEAK) 4
68 Волчёк Павел (ФК Торпедо) 4
69 Мартынчик Андрей (ФК Торпедо) 4
70 Кардымон Игорь (ФК Торпедо) 4
71 Самара Алексей (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 4
72 Синицкий Виктор (ФК Торпедо) 3
73 Синицкий Денис (ФК Торпедо) 3
74 Крылов Сергей (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 3
75 Толстый Вадим (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 3
76 Радченко Александр (ФК Торпедо) 3
77 Груца Никита (Харугва) 3
78 Бойков Антон (МЕТЕОР) 3
79 Михалевич Сергей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 3
80 Расолько Василий (Тахат) 3
81 Крезо Никита (FC MIAMI Minsk) 3
82 Старовойтов Антон (FC MIAMI Minsk) 3
83 Калько Александр (Тахат) 3
84 Богдан Александр (AFC WEAK) 3
85 Коваленя Денис (AFC WEAK) 3
86 Картун Сергей (AFC WEAK) 3
87 Старжинский Александр (AFC WEAK) 3
88 Яновский Дмитрий (FC MIAMI Minsk) 3
89 Запека Александр (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 3
90 Драчев Евгений (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 3
91 Мамай Денис (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 3
92 Белобоков Алексей (AFC Shadow) 3
93 Аксенчик Александр (Харугва) 3
94 Зайцев Дмитрий (ФК Торпедо) 3
95 Гудов Алексей (AFC Shadow) 3
96 Заводченков Виктор (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 2
97 Фадеев Антон (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2
98 Леоненко Павел (МЕТЕОР) 2
99 Савицкий Александр (МЕТЕОР) 2
100 Ермоленко Денис (МЕТЕОР) 2
101 Земницкий Валерий (Red Bisons) 2
102 Денищик Артем (МФК ТИТАН) 2
103 Роговой Андрей (Тахат) 2
104 Черепович Евгений (AFC Shadow) 2
105 Симаков Михаил (AFC Shadow) 2
106 Барковский Сергей (МЕТЕОР) 2
107 Скобля Дмитрий (AFC WEAK) 2
108 Глубокий Дмитрий (МЕТЕОР) 2
109 Журович Юрий (Харугва) 2
110 Лугавец Андрей (AFC Shadow) 2
111 Лишик Никита (МЕТЕОР) 2
112 Чмыханков Евгений (МФК Экипаж) 2
113 Каримов Руслан (7 FLAGS) 2
114 Казаченко Владимир (Street) 2
115 Вершеня Александр (Street) 2
116 Кривулько Анатолий (AFC WEAK) 2
117 Давидович Александр (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2
118 Ареховский Антон (FC MIAMI Minsk) 2
119 Сацкевич Владислав (7 FLAGS) 2
120 Сазон Александр (МФК Удар) 2
121 Колосовский Михаил (МФК Удар) 2
122 Фурсевич Станислав (МФК Удар) 2
123 Хома Андрей (МФК Удар) 2
124 Позняк Владимир (МФК Удар) 2
125 Клименков Артем (МФК Экипаж) 2
126 Савчиц Захар (Харугва) 2
127 Бадышев Артем (Харугва) 2
128 Кожемяко Сергей (ФК Торпедо) 2
129 Равина Сергей (ФК Торпедо) 2
130 Федурин Сергей (ФК Торпедо) 2
131 Остянко Дмитрий (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 2
132 Ковзан Вениамин (МФК Экипаж) 2
133 Скоробогатов Алексей (AFC Shadow) 2
134 Стомаль Виталий (7 FLAGS) 2
135 Андреев Юрий (Харугва) 2
136 Сущинский Ярослав (Red Bisons) 1
137 Меркуль Вячеслав (ФК Торпедо) 1
138 Пискунов Виктор (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 1
139 Карпук Виталий (МЕТЕОР) 1
140 Щербаченя Дмитрий (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
141 Новик Юрий (Тахат) 1
142 Костюков Константин (AFC Shadow) 1
143 Ложкин Леонид (AFC Shadow) 1
144 Михейчик Антон (AFC Shadow) 1
145 Плотницкий Василий (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
146 Дадалко Вячеслав (МФК Экипаж) 1
147 Евсеенко Дмитрий (МФК Экипаж) 1
148 Важник Максим (МФК ТИТАН) 1
149 Домаш Александр (МФК ТИТАН) 1
150 Фомин Сергей (Тахат) 1
151 Поздняков Александр (Тахат) 1
152 Наронский Леонид (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
153 Гугин Артур (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 1
154 Курьянович Максим (МЕТЕОР) 1
155 Котов Антон (МЕТЕОР) 1
156 Драгунов Сергей (МЕТЕОР) 1
157 Гречихин Дмитрий (AFC Shadow) 1
158 Могиленок Денис (МЕТЕОР) 1
159 Раманович Николай (AFC WEAK) 1
160 Шевченко Виктор (AFC WEAK) 1
161 Николаевич Иван (AFC WEAK) 1
162 Давыдов Владимир (AFC Shadow) 1
163 Шклярик Евгений (МЕТЕОР) 1
164 Терехов Евгений (Red Bisons) 1
165 Дашкевич Артем (7 FLAGS) 1
166 Ермакович Николай (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
167 Пальчиков Артем (AFC Shadow) 1
168 Стельмашук Илья (МЕТЕОР) 1
169 Корнеенков Юрий (AFC Shadow) 1
170 Новик Степан (МФК Экипаж) 1
171 Дмитриев Макар (Street) 1
172 Кудло Андрей (Харугва) 1
173 Корнев Самир (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
174 Сакович Дмитрий (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
175 Акстиалович Андрей (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
176 Пилютик Дмитрий (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
177 Прыженков Сергей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
178 Рыбак Валерий (МЕТЕОР) 1
179 Романятов Антон (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
180 Богач Антон (Харугва) 1
181 Рачко Дмитрий (МФК Удар) 1
182 Охременко Алексей (МФК Удар) 1
183 Найденович Виктор (МФК Удар) 1
184 Гуштын Денис (МФК Удар) 1
185 Артишевич Виталий (МФК Удар) 1
186 Бушило Николай (Red Bisons) 1
187 Поляков Артемий (AFC WEAK) 1
188 Бикулов Александр (Харугва) 1
189 Василевский Виктор (Харугва) 1
190 Шилак Артур (Харугва) 1
191 Гляцевич Иван (Харугва) 1
192 Куницкий Кирилл (ФК Торпедо) 1
193 Жамкочан Никита (AFC WEAK) 1
194 Храмов Кирилл (МФК Экипаж) 1
195 Лагун Алексей (7 FLAGS) 1
196 Терешко Сергей (7 FLAGS) 1
197 Шкурко Ярослав (7 FLAGS) 1
198 Суша Иван (Street) 1
199 Пильченко Владислав (Street) 1
200 Вергейчик Петр (AFC Shadow) 1
201 Кунцевич Владислав (МФК Экипаж) 1
202 Егоров Илья (Red Bisons) 1
203 Бородин Максим (МФК Экипаж) 1
204 Стрижков Николай (7 FLAGS) 1
205 Вергейчик Валентин (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 1
206 Приходько Евгений (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1

Гол+пас

Игрок Гол+пас
1 Качук Никита (Street) 30 + 7 = 37
2 Казак Вадим (Street) 16 + 14 = 30
3 Шишкин Алексей (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 20 + 9 = 29
4 Новицкий Никита (Red Bisons) 21 + 8 = 29
5 Скворчевский Алексей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 20 + 8 = 28
6 Дычко Максим (МФК ТИТАН) 16 + 11 = 27
7 Севастьянович Роман (Red Bisons) 12 + 15 = 27
8 Половцов Сергей (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 17 + 9 = 26
9 Венскель Павел (Street) 13 + 11 = 24
10 Бойков Антон (МЕТЕОР) 20 + 3 = 23
11 Зубик Евгений (МФК ТИТАН) 13 + 9 = 22
12 Погадаев Игорь (МФК Экипаж) 14 + 7 = 21
13 Журнаплев Владислав (Street) 11 + 10 = 21
14 Коплунов Андрей (МФК ТИТАН) 12 + 8 = 20
15 Матарас Олег (FC MIAMI Minsk) 13 + 7 = 20
16 Новиков Никита (МФК Экипаж) 11 + 9 = 20
17 Гаврошко Виктор (FC MIAMI Minsk) 9 + 11 = 20
18 Шульган Матвей (Тахат) 13 + 6 = 19
19 Гудов Владислав (AFC Shadow) 15 + 4 = 19
20 Гудень Алексей (Street) 11 + 8 = 19
21 Денисенко Алексей (МФК Удар) 14 + 5 = 19
22 Климихин Виктор (7 FLAGS) 8 + 9 = 17
23 Цытик Алексей (Red Bisons) 9 + 7 = 16
24 Сакович Иван (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 10 + 6 = 16
25 Корбут Алексей (AFC WEAK) 11 + 5 = 16
26 Яськевич Александр (FC MIAMI Minsk) 11 + 4 = 15
27 Гордейчик Евгений (Тахат) 11 + 4 = 15
28 Кревчик Никита (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 7 + 7 = 14
29 Сулоев Дмитрий (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 5 + 9 = 14
30 Дубович Антон (Street) 8 + 6 = 14
31 Пугачев Иван (Red Bisons) 6 + 8 = 14
32 Лещинский Евгений (Тахат) 9 + 4 = 13
33 Ильчук Дмитрий (Тахат) 6 + 7 = 13
34 Шульган Максим (Тахат) 6 + 7 = 13
35 Романов Андрей (FC MIAMI Minsk) 7 + 6 = 13
36 Колесников Антон (МФК ТИТАН) 8 + 4 = 12
37 Черепович Евгений (AFC Shadow) 10 + 2 = 12
38 Дашкевич Артем (7 FLAGS) 11 + 1 = 12
39 Сущинский Андрей (Red Bisons) 7 + 4 = 11
40 Шевченко Александр (Тахат) 3 + 8 = 11
41 Козловский Владислав (МФК Удар) 6 + 5 = 11
42 Нечай Максим (Харугва) 5 + 6 = 11
43 Субцельный Илья (AFC WEAK) 3 + 8 = 11
44 Евсеенко Дмитрий (МФК Экипаж) 9 + 1 = 10
45 Юнашко Илья (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 5 + 5 = 10
46 Шульган Антон (Тахат) 4 + 6 = 10
47 Каленик Николай (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 4 + 6 = 10
48 Шукелойть Владислав (AFC Shadow) 5 + 5 = 10
49 Барсегян Арутюн (МФК ТИТАН) 6 + 4 = 10
50 Пучко Алексей (Street) 4 + 6 = 10
51 Ахмад Анас (МФК Экипаж) 6 + 4 = 10
52 Федурин Сергей (ФК Торпедо) 8 + 2 = 10
53 Крейнин Александр (МФК ТИТАН) 2 + 8 = 10
54 Синицкий Виктор (ФК Торпедо) 6 + 3 = 9
55 Мурач Кирилл (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 5 + 4 = 9
56 Щеголев Филипп (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 5 + 4 = 9
57 Свирид Евгений (FC MIAMI Minsk) 5 + 4 = 9
58 Папкович Иван (AFC Shadow) 0 + 9 = 9
59 Старжинский Александр (AFC WEAK) 6 + 3 = 9
60 Сацкевич Владислав (7 FLAGS) 7 + 2 = 9
61 Пименов Дмитрий (Red Bisons) 4 + 5 = 9
62 Дедович Фёдор (Red Bisons) 4 + 5 = 9
63 Мартынчик Андрей (ФК Торпедо) 5 + 4 = 9
64 Самара Алексей (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 5 + 4 = 9
65 Гудов Алексей (AFC Shadow) 6 + 3 = 9
66 Михалевич Сергей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 5 + 3 = 8
67 Комик Сергей (FC MIAMI Minsk) 4 + 4 = 8
68 Пирожков Максим (МФК Экипаж) 3 + 5 = 8
69 Волчек Александр (AFC WEAK) 3 + 5 = 8
70 Ясюкевич Владислав (Тахат) 8 + 0 = 8
71 Вершеня Александр (Street) 6 + 2 = 8
72 Кривулько Анатолий (AFC WEAK) 6 + 2 = 8
73 Бушило Николай (Red Bisons) 7 + 1 = 8
74 Маслянков Артем (Red Bisons) 3 + 5 = 8
75 Белобоков Алексей (AFC Shadow) 5 + 3 = 8
76 Аксенчик Александр (Харугва) 5 + 3 = 8
77 Кожемяко Сергей (ФК Торпедо) 6 + 2 = 8
78 Лен Дмитрий (Харугва) 8 + 0 = 8
79 Вашкель Дмитрий (AFC Shadow) 3 + 5 = 8
80 Толстый Вадим (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 4 + 3 = 7
81 Акулич Павел (МФК ТИТАН) 3 + 4 = 7
82 Янченко Денис (AFC Shadow) 7 + 0 = 7
83 Скобля Дмитрий (AFC WEAK) 5 + 2 = 7
84 Пальчиков Артем (AFC Shadow) 6 + 1 = 7
85 Артишевич Виталий (МФК Удар) 6 + 1 = 7
86 Кардымон Игорь (ФК Торпедо) 3 + 4 = 7
87 Стомаль Виталий (7 FLAGS) 5 + 2 = 7
88 Крезо Никита (FC MIAMI Minsk) 3 + 3 = 6
89 Борисевич Игорь (7 FLAGS) 2 + 4 = 6
90 Фомин Сергей (Тахат) 5 + 1 = 6
91 Роговой Андрей (Тахат) 4 + 2 = 6
92 Калько Александр (Тахат) 3 + 3 = 6
93 Богдан Александр (AFC WEAK) 3 + 3 = 6
94 Коваленя Денис (AFC WEAK) 3 + 3 = 6
95 Жидков Андрей (МФК ТИТАН) 2 + 4 = 6
96 Драчев Евгений (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 3 + 3 = 6
97 Ковзан Вениамин (МФК Экипаж) 4 + 2 = 6
98 Зеневич Денис (Street) 1 + 5 = 6
99 Синицкий Денис (ФК Торпедо) 2 + 3 = 5
100 Фадеев Антон (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 3 + 2 = 5
101 Расолько Василий (Тахат) 2 + 3 = 5
102 Старовойтов Антон (FC MIAMI Minsk) 2 + 3 = 5
103 Лавицкий Иван (МЕТЕОР) 1 + 4 = 5
104 Картун Сергей (AFC WEAK) 2 + 3 = 5
105 Шклярик Евгений (МЕТЕОР) 4 + 1 = 5
106 Конопляник Андрей (7 FLAGS) 0 + 5 = 5
107 Швецов Максим (AFC Shadow) 1 + 4 = 5
108 Яновский Дмитрий (FC MIAMI Minsk) 2 + 3 = 5
109 Равина Сергей (ФК Торпедо) 3 + 2 = 5
110 Волчёк Павел (ФК Торпедо) 1 + 4 = 5
111 Крылов Сергей (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 1 + 3 = 4
112 Заводченков Виктор (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 2 + 2 = 4
113 Радченко Александр (ФК Торпедо) 1 + 3 = 4
114 Леоненко Павел (МЕТЕОР) 2 + 2 = 4
115 Савицкий Александр (МЕТЕОР) 2 + 2 = 4
116 Костюков Константин (AFC Shadow) 3 + 1 = 4
117 Земницкий Валерий (Red Bisons) 2 + 2 = 4
118 Журович Юрий (Харугва) 2 + 2 = 4
119 Соколовский Дмитрий (AFC WEAK) 4 + 0 = 4
120 Новик Степан (МФК Экипаж) 3 + 1 = 4
121 Запека Александр (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1 + 3 = 4
122 Полонейчик Александр (AFC WEAK) 0 + 4 = 4
123 Мамай Денис (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1 + 3 = 4
124 Давидович Александр (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2 + 2 = 4
125 Сущеня Андрей (7 FLAGS) 4 + 0 = 4
126 Сазон Александр (МФК Удар) 2 + 2 = 4
127 Найденович Виктор (МФК Удар) 3 + 1 = 4
128 Поляков Артемий (AFC WEAK) 3 + 1 = 4
129 Бадышев Артем (Харугва) 2 + 2 = 4
130 Мильяченко Артем (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 4 + 0 = 4
131 Скоробогатов Алексей (AFC Shadow) 2 + 2 = 4
132 Кунцевич Владислав (МФК Экипаж) 3 + 1 = 4
133 Кравцов Александр (МФК ТИТАН) 4 + 0 = 4
134 Андреев Юрий (Харугва) 2 + 2 = 4
135 Груца Никита (Харугва) 0 + 3 = 3
136 Карпук Виталий (МЕТЕОР) 2 + 1 = 3
137 Денищик Артем (МФК ТИТАН) 1 + 2 = 3
138 Гугин Артур (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 2 + 1 = 3
139 Давыдов Владимир (AFC Shadow) 2 + 1 = 3
140 Чмыханков Евгений (МФК Экипаж) 1 + 2 = 3
141 Каримов Руслан (7 FLAGS) 1 + 2 = 3
142 Кудло Андрей (Харугва) 2 + 1 = 3
143 Прыженков Сергей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2 + 1 = 3
144 Ареховский Антон (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1 + 2 = 3
145 Колосовский Михаил (МФК Удар) 1 + 2 = 3
146 Фурсевич Станислав (МФК Удар) 1 + 2 = 3
147 Позняк Владимир (МФК Удар) 1 + 2 = 3
148 Клименков Артем (МФК Экипаж) 1 + 2 = 3
149 Бикулов Александр (Харугва) 2 + 1 = 3
150 Савчиц Захар (Харугва) 1 + 2 = 3
151 Гляцевич Иван (Харугва) 2 + 1 = 3
152 Зайцев Дмитрий (ФК Торпедо) 0 + 3 = 3
153 Дракоша Максим (ФК Торпедо) 3 + 0 = 3
154 Терешко Сергей (7 FLAGS) 2 + 1 = 3
155 Адаськов Сергей (AFC Shadow) 3 + 0 = 3
156 Бобрик Игорь (7 FLAGS) 3 + 0 = 3
157 Сущинский Ярослав (Red Bisons) 1 + 1 = 2
158 Меркуль Вячеслав (ФК Торпедо) 1 + 1 = 2
159 Ермоленко Денис (МЕТЕОР) 0 + 2 = 2
160 Сергейчик Константин (AFC WEAK) 2 + 0 = 2
161 Ложкин Леонид (AFC Shadow) 1 + 1 = 2
162 Засимович Артем (AFC Shadow) 2 + 0 = 2
163 Важник Максим (МФК ТИТАН) 1 + 1 = 2
164 Симаков Михаил (AFC Shadow) 0 + 2 = 2
165 Наронский Леонид (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1 + 1 = 2
166 Барковский Сергей (МЕТЕОР) 0 + 2 = 2
167 Драгунов Сергей (МЕТЕОР) 1 + 1 = 2
168 Глубокий Дмитрий (МЕТЕОР) 0 + 2 = 2
169 Лугавец Андрей (AFC Shadow) 0 + 2 = 2
170 Лишик Никита (МЕТЕОР) 0 + 2 = 2
171 Стельмашук Илья (МЕТЕОР) 1 + 1 = 2
172 Илюшин Дмитрий (FC MIAMI Minsk) 2 + 0 = 2
173 Теребило Дмитрий (МФК Экипаж) 2 + 0 = 2
174 Дмитриев Макар (Street) 1 + 1 = 2
175 Момот Денис (Street) 2 + 0 = 2
176 Кацуба Евгений (FC MIAMI Minsk) 2 + 0 = 2
177 Корнев Самир (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1 + 1 = 2
178 Казаченко Владимир (Street) 0 + 2 = 2
179 Рыбак Валерий (МЕТЕОР) 1 + 1 = 2
180 Костянко Александр (7 FLAGS) 2 + 0 = 2
181 Рачко Дмитрий (МФК Удар) 1 + 1 = 2
182 Хома Андрей (МФК Удар) 0 + 2 = 2
183 Батура Алексей (Харугва) 2 + 0 = 2
184 Амелько Андрей (ФК Торпедо) 2 + 0 = 2
185 Остянко Дмитрий (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 0 + 2 = 2
186 Хацкевич Виталий (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2 + 0 = 2
187 Шкурко Ярослав (7 FLAGS) 1 + 1 = 2
188 Тюнис Илья (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 2 + 0 = 2
189 Егоров Илья (Red Bisons) 1 + 1 = 2
190 Бородин Максим (МФК Экипаж) 1 + 1 = 2
191 Стрижков Николай (7 FLAGS) 1 + 1 = 2
192 Вергейчик Валентин (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 1 + 1 = 2
193 Приходько Евгений (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1 + 1 = 2
194 Пискунов Виктор (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 0 + 1 = 1
195 Фурман Дмитрий (МФК ТИТАН) 1 + 0 = 1
196 Кудрейко Евгений (МЕТЕОР) 1 + 0 = 1
197 Кохан Дмитрий (МЕТЕОР) 1 + 0 = 1
198 Щербаченя Дмитрий (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 0 + 1 = 1
199 Новик Юрий (Тахат) 0 + 1 = 1
200 Книга Николай (Харугва) 1 + 0 = 1
201 Михейчик Антон (AFC Shadow) 0 + 1 = 1
202 Плотницкий Василий (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 0 + 1 = 1
203 Орловский Иван (МФК ТИТАН) 1 + 0 = 1
204 Дадалко Вячеслав (МФК Экипаж) 0 + 1 = 1
205 Домаш Александр (МФК ТИТАН) 0 + 1 = 1
206 Требенок Дмитрий (Тахат) 1 + 0 = 1
207 Поздняков Александр (Тахат) 0 + 1 = 1
208 Курьянович Максим (МЕТЕОР) 0 + 1 = 1
209 Кошелев Алексей (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1 + 0 = 1
210 Галимский Иван (МЕТЕОР) 1 + 0 = 1
211 Котов Антон (МЕТЕОР) 0 + 1 = 1
212 Гречихин Дмитрий (AFC Shadow) 0 + 1 = 1
213 Могиленок Денис (МЕТЕОР) 0 + 1 = 1
214 Раманович Николай (AFC WEAK) 0 + 1 = 1
215 Шевченко Виктор (AFC WEAK) 0 + 1 = 1
216 Николаевич Иван (AFC WEAK) 0 + 1 = 1
217 Садков Сергей (МЕТЕОР) 1 + 0 = 1
218 Довгель Андрей (МЕТЕОР) 1 + 0 = 1
219 Терехов Евгений (Red Bisons) 0 + 1 = 1
220 Ермакович Николай (FC MIAMI Minsk) 0 + 1 = 1
221 Бовсуновский Михаил (7 FLAGS) 1 + 0 = 1
222 Корнеенков Юрий (AFC Shadow) 0 + 1 = 1
223 Магер Евгений (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1 + 0 = 1
224 Сакович Дмитрий (FC MIAMI Minsk) 0 + 1 = 1
225 Акстиалович Андрей (FC MIAMI Minsk) 0 + 1 = 1
226 Пилютик Дмитрий (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 0 + 1 = 1
227 Нехайчик Алексей (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1 + 0 = 1
228 Романятов Антон (FC MIAMI Minsk) 0 + 1 = 1
229 Богач Антон (Харугва) 0 + 1 = 1
230 Панасик Александр (7 FLAGS) 1 + 0 = 1
231 Охременко Алексей (МФК Удар) 0 + 1 = 1
232 Гуштын Денис (МФК Удар) 0 + 1 = 1
233 Станкевич Александр (МФК Удар) 1 + 0 = 1
234 Казаков Тимофей (Red Bisons) 1 + 0 = 1
235 Далидович Сергей (Red Bisons) 1 + 0 = 1
236 Курдесов Александр (Red Bisons) 1 + 0 = 1
237 Василевский Виктор (Харугва) 0 + 1 = 1
238 Шилак Артур (Харугва) 0 + 1 = 1
239 Куницкий Кирилл (ФК Торпедо) 0 + 1 = 1
240 Бруцкий Евгений (Харугва) 1 + 0 = 1
241 Жамкочан Никита (AFC WEAK) 0 + 1 = 1
242 Храмов Кирилл (МФК Экипаж) 0 + 1 = 1
243 Лагун Алексей (7 FLAGS) 0 + 1 = 1
244 Суша Иван (Street) 0 + 1 = 1
245 Пильченко Владислав (Street) 0 + 1 = 1
246 Вергейчик Петр (AFC Shadow) 0 + 1 = 1
247 Бабич Егор (Тахат) 1 + 0 = 1
248 Павлючук Артем (МЕТЕОР) 1 + 0 = 1

Красная карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Крылов Сергей (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 1
2 Козловский Владислав (МФК Удар) 1
3 Соколовский Дмитрий (AFC WEAK) 1
4 Мартынчик Андрей (ФК Торпедо) 1

Желтая карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Шульган Антон (Тахат) 3
2 Шульган Матвей (Тахат) 3
3 Дубович Антон (Street) 3
4 Клименков Артем (МФК Экипаж) 3
5 Синицкий Денис (ФК Торпедо) 2
6 Кревчик Никита (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 2
7 Гордейчик Евгений (Тахат) 2
8 Ильчук Дмитрий (Тахат) 2
9 Сергейчик Константин (AFC WEAK) 2
10 Колесников Антон (МФК ТИТАН) 2
11 Дадалко Вячеслав (МФК Экипаж) 2
12 Шукелойть Владислав (AFC Shadow) 2
13 Янченко Денис (AFC Shadow) 2
14 Папкович Иван (AFC Shadow) 2
15 Каримов Руслан (7 FLAGS) 2
16 Ясюкевич Владислав (Тахат) 2
17 Мельников Александр (МФК Экипаж) 2
18 Гудень Алексей (Street) 2
19 Климихин Виктор (7 FLAGS) 2
20 Синицкий Виктор (ФК Торпедо) 1
21 Крылов Сергей (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 1
22 Радченко Александр (ФК Торпедо) 1
23 Шишов Дмитрий (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 1
24 Пискунов Виктор (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 1
25 Зубик Евгений (МФК ТИТАН) 1
26 Калашников Игорь (МФК ТИТАН) 1
27 Половцов Сергей (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 1
28 Сулоев Дмитрий (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
29 Козловский Владислав (МФК Удар) 1
30 Плотницкий Василий (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
31 Щеголев Филипп (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 1
32 Шишкин Алексей (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 1
33 Земницкий Валерий (Red Bisons) 1
34 Важник Максим (МФК ТИТАН) 1
35 Роговой Андрей (Тахат) 1
36 Поздняков Александр (Тахат) 1
37 Черепович Евгений (AFC Shadow) 1
38 Симаков Михаил (AFC Shadow) 1
39 Казак Вадим (Street) 1
40 Свирид Евгений (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
41 Комик Сергей (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
42 Гаврошко Виктор (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
43 Раманович Николай (AFC WEAK) 1
44 Богдан Александр (AFC WEAK) 1
45 Старжинский Александр (AFC WEAK) 1
46 Соколовский Дмитрий (AFC WEAK) 1
47 Лишик Никита (МЕТЕОР) 1
48 Дашкевич Артем (7 FLAGS) 1
49 Ермакович Николай (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
50 Конопляник Андрей (7 FLAGS) 1
51 Пальчиков Артем (AFC Shadow) 1
52 Илюшин Дмитрий (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
53 Кудло Андрей (Харугва) 1
54 Пилютик Дмитрий (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
55 Вершеня Александр (Street) 1
56 Полонейчик Александр (AFC WEAK) 1
57 Романов Андрей (FC MIAMI Minsk) 1
58 Мамай Денис (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
59 Рыбак Валерий (МЕТЕОР) 1
60 Богач Антон (Харугва) 1
61 Найденович Виктор (МФК Удар) 1
62 Гуштын Денис (МФК Удар) 1
63 Артишевич Виталий (МФК Удар) 1
64 Хома Андрей (МФК Удар) 1
65 Пименов Дмитрий (Red Bisons) 1
66 Севастьянович Роман (Red Bisons) 1
67 Маслянков Артем (Red Bisons) 1
68 Андреенко Андрей (Харугва) 1
69 Бикулов Александр (Харугва) 1
70 Нечай Максим (Харугва) 1
71 Батура Алексей (Харугва) 1
72 Шилак Артур (Харугва) 1
73 Куницкий Кирилл (ФК Торпедо) 1
74 Курацкий Максим (ФК Торпедо) 1
75 Дракоша Максим (ФК Торпедо) 1
76 Федурин Сергей (ФК Торпедо) 1
77 Кардымон Игорь (ФК Торпедо) 1
78 Остянко Дмитрий (МЕТРО-МИНСК) 1
79 Ковзан Вениамин (МФК Экипаж) 1
80 Лагун Алексей (7 FLAGS) 1
81 Тюнис Илья (МФК УРУЧЬЕ-06) 1
82 Гудов Алексей (AFC Shadow) 1
83 Журнаплев Владислав (Street) 1
84 Кравцов Александр (МФК ТИТАН) 1
85 Егоров Илья (Red Bisons) 1
86 Бородин Максим (МФК Экипаж) 1

Рейтинг ставок

Пользователь Количество очков
SashaDlr Underdogs 15.0
Андрей 49 15.0
Артём 12.0
Hohol 12.0
S17.99 11.0
+375(29)660-37-93 10.0
freeman1905 10.0
artucha 10.0
Rusik_7 9.0
Mr Sex 9.0
vk_ 6.0
vk_ 5.0
Skorseze 3.0
Slava 2.0
Shuniakov 2.0
vk_ 1.0
Shuniakov 1.0
Shuniakov 0.0
Смотреть полный список