Матчи

Джек Хот 0 - 0
MSK 0 - 0
04.01.2020 20:00 AFC ULTRA 6 - 7 Орбита Юнайтед
Galaxy 0 - 0
ДИНАМИТ 0 - 0
WINTERCROPS 0 - 0
Военная Академия 0 - 0
Underdogs 0 - 0
Молния 0 - 0
29.12.2019 21:00 Union 10 - 6 МЕТЕОР
NNN 0 - 0
ФК Интеграл 0 - 0
B-club casino 0 - 0
19.01.2020 19:30 Альбион 6 - 8 МФК Любитель
ФАВОРИТ-ЮНИ 0 - 0
МФК Fire 0 - 0
JOMA BAND 0 - 0
REBELS 0 - 0
25.01.2020 19:00 ЗАПАД 3 - 9 Darina FT
ФК Игристых Вин 0 - 0
TELVEL 0 - 0
Беларуслифт 0 - 0
Веселый Роджер 2008 0 - 0
МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ 0 - 0
УРАЛАН 0 - 0
МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ 0 - 0
26.12.2019 21:30 Штурм ФК 4 - 2 AFC Shadow
28.12.2019 19:00 ФК Ломбардия 5 - 4 Охрана Юнайтед
08.02.2020 18:00 38-й 3 - 8 Pirates Samali
Тахат 0 - 0
09.02.2020 14:00 Ривер 0 - 5 ЕМК (Европейская металлургическая компания)
ПРОФ-СИТИ 0 - 0
08.02.2020 19:00 Джек Хот 7 - 5 MSK
09.02.2020 21:00 Орбита Юнайтед 3 - 11 Galaxy
08.02.2020 20:00 ДИНАМИТ 4 - 5 WINTERCROPS
Военная Академия 0 - 5 Underdogs
15.03.2020 17:00 Молния 8 - 7 Union
08.02.2020 16:00 NNN 8 - 4 ФК Интеграл
07.03.2020 19:00 B-club casino 10 - 6 МФК Любитель
09.02.2020 16:00 ФАВОРИТ-ЮНИ 2 - 12 МФК Fire
09.02.2020 19:00 JOMA BAND 12 - 5 REBELS
Darina FT 5 - 0 ФК Игристых Вин
08.02.2020 15:00 TELVEL 5 - 4 Беларуслифт
09.02.2020 17:00 Веселый Роджер 2008 2 - 4 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
07.03.2020 18:00 УРАЛАН 9 - 8 МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ
20.02.2020 20:30 Штурм ФК 7 - 6 ФК Ломбардия
07.03.2020 20:00 Pirates Samali 4 - 17 Тахат
14.03.2020 20:00 ЕМК (Европейская металлургическая компания) 3 - 10 ПРОФ-СИТИ
05.06.2020 00:00 Джек Хот 5 - 0 Galaxy
06.06.2020 19:00 WINTERCROPS 8 - 1 Underdogs
02.06.2020 00:00 Молния 0 - 5 NNN
14.03.2020 18:00 B-club casino 8 - 6 МФК Fire
25.06.2020 20:30 JOMA BAND 6 - 2 Darina FT
07.06.2020 19:00 TELVEL 4 - 10 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
10.06.2020 00:00 УРАЛАН 0 - 5 Штурм ФК
28.03.2020 19:00 Тахат 7 - 1 ПРОФ-СИТИ
Джек Хот 0 - 5 WINTERCROPS
06.06.2020 18:00 NNN 5 - 0 B-club casino
05.07.2020 18:00 JOMA BAND 6 - 5 МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ
14.06.2020 18:00 Штурм ФК 5 - 9 Тахат
05.07.2020 17:00 WINTERCROPS 6 - 9 NNN
02.08.2020 19:00 JOMA BAND 4 - 7 Тахат
30.08.2020 18:00 NNN 4 - 5 Тахат
0 - 0

Бомбардиры

Игрок Голов
1 Шевченко Александр (Тахат) 11
2 Фомин Сергей (Тахат) 8
3 Дёмин Александр (NNN) 7
4 Лошанков Евгений (JOMA BAND) 6
5 Гордейчик Евгений (Тахат) 6
6 Жлобич Никита (WINTERCROPS) 6
7 Труханович Алексей (Union) 6
8 Федосеев Дмитрий (B-club casino) 5
9 Адамич Артем (NNN) 5
10 Бураков Артём (Pirates Samali) 5
11 Лещинский Евгений (Тахат) 5
12 Горох Михаил (УРАЛАН) 5
13 Протасевич Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 5
14 Козлов Артем (NNN) 5
15 Анкуда Константин (Union) 5
16 Шульган Матвей (Тахат) 5
17 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 5
18 Куликов Евгений (Джек Хот) 5
19 Стельмашук Илья (МФК Любитель) 5
20 Толстый Вадим (B-club casino) 4
21 Жижченко Алексей (JOMA BAND) 4
22 Панов Александр (JOMA BAND) 4
23 Ильчук Дмитрий (Тахат) 4
24 Прокопенко Вадим (Тахат) 4
25 Вереник Евгений (МФК Fire) 4
26 Голоцуков Денис (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 4
27 Грицук Олег (JOMA BAND) 4
28 Ильюкевич Алексей (JOMA BAND) 3
29 Никанович Андрей (Galaxy) 3
30 Жаврид Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 3
31 Мартинчик Андрей (Орбита Юнайтед) 3
32 Требенок Дмитрий (Darina FT) 3
33 Ельчищев Владислав (REBELS) 3
34 Антоненков Иван (ФК Ломбардия) 3
35 Кальчевский Дмитрий (Орбита Юнайтед) 3
36 Хохлов Виталий (МФК Fire) 3
37 Комик Сергей (МФК Fire) 3
38 Кечко Василий (Штурм ФК) 3
39 Кудлач Олег (Galaxy) 3
40 Нестерчук Александр (Молния) 3
41 Свидерский Владислав (WINTERCROPS) 3
42 Баранов Егор (МФК Любитель) 3
43 Бегняков Артем (Штурм ФК) 3
44 Гончаров Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
45 Сахнов Александр (ДИНАМИТ) 2
46 Фоминых Станислав (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 2
47 Шпак Александр (Pirates Samali) 2
48 Кобялко Роман (Pirates Samali) 2
49 Фадеев Антон (WINTERCROPS) 2
50 Гайдуков Евгений (WINTERCROPS) 2
51 Бойков Антон (МЕТЕОР) 2
52 Прищик Александр (МЕТЕОР) 2
53 Носко Валерий (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2
54 Гладкий Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2
55 Назаренко Дмитрий (38-й) 2
56 Прокопенко Сергей (Union) 2
57 Джуниор Вако (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 2
58 Гулевич Олег (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
59 Расолько Василий (Охрана Юнайтед) 2
60 Михейчик Антон (B-club casino) 2
61 Киринский Глеб (ФК Ломбардия) 2
62 Крипулевич Александр (ФК Интеграл) 2
63 Важник Максим (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 2
64 Ерко Павел (TELVEL) 2
65 Аксенович Андрей (TELVEL) 2
66 Будник Сергей (WINTERCROPS) 2
67 Малащенко Виталий (Darina FT) 2
68 Парамонов Алексей (ФК Ломбардия) 2
69 Абасов Анар (Union) 2
70 Роговой Андрей (Тахат) 2
71 Слабейко Иван (УРАЛАН) 2
72 Наронский Леонид (Беларуслифт) 2
73 Кравцов Алексей (Штурм ФК) 2
74 Пунченко Антон (МФК Fire) 2
75 Малышев Александр (Штурм ФК) 2
76 Дегтеренко Игорь (Darina FT) 2
77 Сак Евгений (MSK) 2
78 Заяц Владимир (MSK) 2
79 Глухов Виталий (МФК Любитель) 2
80 Янковский Александр (ФК Интеграл) 2
81 Звенский Алексей (B-club casino) 2
82 Носик Евгений (NNN) 2
83 Божок Виталий (Альбион) 2
84 Цагельник Денис (Молния) 2
85 Кораваевич Илья (Молния) 2
86 Кечко Иван (Штурм ФК) 2
87 Каневский Максим (Pirates Samali) 2
88 Бруй Алексей (Альбион) 2
89 Кивель Алексей (AFC ULTRA) 2
90 Савинко Владимир (Darina FT) 2
91 Бабин Вадим (Darina FT) 2
92 Копытко Кирилл (Штурм ФК) 2
93 Лишик Никита (МФК Любитель) 2
94 Рылач А (AFC ULTRA) 2
95 Басалыга Владимир (B-club casino) 2
96 Ярошонок Вадим (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
97 Кучмель Сергей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
98 Похожай Павел (TELVEL) 2
99 Тиунов Эдуард (JOMA BAND) 2
100 Боровицкий Виталий (AFC ULTRA) 1
101 Каменев Сергей (B-club casino) 1
102 Стасевич Андрей (ЗАПАД) 1
103 Дробот Александр (JOMA BAND) 1
104 Чухлеб Андрей (WINTERCROPS) 1
105 Кудин Павел (Union) 1
106 Анейчик Дмитрий (ЗАПАД) 1
107 Шайбак Андрей (NNN) 1
108 Яковенко Дмитрий (B-club casino) 1
109 Корягин Артём (Pirates Samali) 1
110 Фурман Дмитрий (Galaxy) 1
111 Коплунов Андрей (Galaxy) 1
112 Михеев Никита (ФАВОРИТ-ЮНИ) 1
113 Босый Евгений (ФАВОРИТ-ЮНИ) 1
114 Шпаковский Дмитрий (ФК Ломбардия) 1
115 Шавель Николай (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
116 Чайковский Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
117 Джуниор Вако (Веселый Роджер 2008) 1
118 Кривулец Артур (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
119 Ванюк Эдуард (МЕТЕОР) 1
120 Мирутко Денис (УРАЛАН) 1
121 Пасынков Николай (ФК Ломбардия) 1
122 Пралич Петр (ЗАПАД) 1
123 Сподарец Павел (Galaxy) 1
124 Осипик Павел (Galaxy) 1
125 Галицкий Виталий (Galaxy) 1
126 Кишкар Владислав (Underdogs) 1
127 Исайчев Сергей (WINTERCROPS) 1
128 Забалуев Денис (ЕМК (Европейская металлургическая компания)) 1
129 Жмачинский Денис (Орбита Юнайтед) 1
130 Кривец Алексей (Беларуслифт) 1
131 Наливайка Денис (REBELS) 1
132 Писарик Иван (УРАЛАН) 1
133 Багманян Армен (WINTERCROPS) 1
134 Агафоненко Василий (WINTERCROPS) 1
135 Булько Олег (Darina FT) 1
136 Балашенко Алексей (TELVEL) 1
137 Борисов Юрий (TELVEL) 1
138 Лосик Сергей (Union) 1
139 Немкович Сергей (Беларуслифт) 1
140 Ролёнок Андрей (Орбита Юнайтед) 1
141 Осипенко Сергей (Охрана Юнайтед) 1
142 Казак Вадим (ДИНАМИТ) 1
143 Ладик Степан (JOMA BAND) 1
144 Будрицов Владислав (Джек Хот) 1
145 Гаврошко Виктор (МФК Fire) 1
146 Прадько Кирилл (REBELS) 1
147 Милашевский Александр (Орбита Юнайтед) 1
148 Янченко Денис (AFC Shadow) 1
149 Капитулец Станислав (B-club casino) 1
150 Смольский Александр (MSK) 1
151 Смольский Александр (МФК Любитель) 1
152 Гоман Султан (Веселый Роджер 2008) 1
153 Беринкович Валентин (AFC Shadow) 1
154 Ходоронок Денис (NNN) 1
155 Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич (Альбион) 1
156 Буглак Павел (Альбион) 1
157 Жуков Дмитрий (38-й) 1
158 Якубчик Алексей (Молния) 1
159 Бочко Владислав (AFC ULTRA) 1
160 Чупринский Андрей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
161 Полторжицкий Виталий (Джек Хот) 1
162 Лосюков Леонид (МЕТЕОР) 1
163 Каюмов Акил (Орбита Юнайтед) 1
164 Головнев Олег (ЕМК (Европейская металлургическая компания)) 1
165 Мацко Максим (ЕМК (Европейская металлургическая компания)) 1
166 Боровик Максим (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
167 Дубровский Владимир (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
168 Акинчиц Александр (REBELS) 1
169 Бельский Максим (Охрана Юнайтед) 1
170 Кужаль Владислав (TELVEL) 1
171 Паляков Алексей (ФК Ломбардия) 1
172 Довгель Андрей (МФК Любитель) 1
173 Костеневич Юрий (Штурм ФК) 1
174 Дуньчик Петр (ДИНАМИТ) 1
175 Мирголовский Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
176 Журавлев Андрей (Штурм ФК) 1
177 Коровяков Виктор (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
178 Докучаев А (JOMA BAND) 1

Ассистенты

Игрок Пассов
1 Панов Александр (JOMA BAND) 7
2 Ильчук Дмитрий (Тахат) 7
3 Шевченко Александр (Тахат) 6
4 Чухлеб Андрей (WINTERCROPS) 5
5 Толстый Вадим (B-club casino) 5
6 Лещинский Евгений (Тахат) 5
7 Гордейчик Евгений (Тахат) 5
8 Цвирко Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 5
9 Исайчев Сергей (WINTERCROPS) 5
10 Фомин Сергей (Тахат) 5
11 Анкуда Константин (Union) 5
12 Басалыга Владимир (B-club casino) 5
13 Шпак Александр (Pirates Samali) 4
14 Жижченко Алексей (JOMA BAND) 4
15 Комик Сергей (МФК Fire) 4
16 Ходоронок Денис (NNN) 4
17 Труханович Алексей (Union) 4
18 Федосеев Дмитрий (B-club casino) 3
19 Ильюкевич Алексей (JOMA BAND) 3
20 Киринский Глеб (ФК Ломбардия) 3
21 Багманян Армен (WINTERCROPS) 3
22 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 3
23 Лицкевич Александр (МФК Fire) 3
24 Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич (Альбион) 3
25 Боровицкий Виталий (AFC ULTRA) 2
26 Гончаров Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
27 Лошанков Евгений (JOMA BAND) 2
28 Глущенко Андрей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
29 Шайбак Андрей (NNN) 2
30 Адамич Артем (NNN) 2
31 Бураков Артём (Pirates Samali) 2
32 Корягин Артём (Pirates Samali) 2
33 Фурман Дмитрий (Galaxy) 2
34 Калашников Игорь (Galaxy) 2
35 Шавель Николай (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2
36 Дёмин Александр (NNN) 2
37 Мартинчик Андрей (Орбита Юнайтед) 2
38 Ванюк Эдуард (МЕТЕОР) 2
39 Козлов Артем (NNN) 2
40 Осипик Павел (Galaxy) 2
41 Важник Максим (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 2
42 Малащенко Виталий (Darina FT) 2
43 Шабельянов Дмитрий (Pirates Samali) 2
44 Щукин Дмитрий (Орбита Юнайтед) 2
45 Кальчевский Дмитрий (Орбита Юнайтед) 2
46 Булько Олег (Darina FT) 2
47 Поздняков Александр (Тахат) 2
48 Шульган Матвей (Тахат) 2
49 Пунченко Антон (МФК Fire) 2
50 Бурый Петр (Штурм ФК) 2
51 Кечко Василий (Штурм ФК) 2
52 Вереник Евгений (МФК Fire) 2
53 Кудлач Олег (Galaxy) 2
54 Янковский Александр (ФК Интеграл) 2
55 Кораваевич Илья (Молния) 2
56 Бочко Владислав (AFC ULTRA) 2
57 Лишик Никита (МФК Любитель) 2
58 Журавлев Андрей (Штурм ФК) 2
59 Кучмель Сергей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2
60 Похожай Павел (TELVEL) 2
61 Грицук Олег (JOMA BAND) 2
62 Волчецкий Павел (Джек Хот) 1
63 Каменев Сергей (B-club casino) 1
64 Стасевич Андрей (ЗАПАД) 1
65 Руцкий Евгений (NNN) 1
66 Юшкевич Александр (NNN) 1
67 Фоминых Станислав (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
68 Дырда Николай (JOMA BAND) 1
69 Кевра Валерий (ДИНАМИТ) 1
70 Левчук Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 1
71 Яковенко Дмитрий (B-club casino) 1
72 Кобялко Роман (Pirates Samali) 1
73 Велентейчик Сергей (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
74 Коплунов Андрей (Galaxy) 1
75 Никанович Андрей (Galaxy) 1
76 Янович Дмитрий (МФК Fire) 1
77 Бойков Антон (МЕТЕОР) 1
78 Кудрейко Евгений (МЕТЕОР) 1
79 Ермоленко Денис (WINTERCROPS) 1
80 Ладутько Денис (ФАВОРИТ-ЮНИ) 1
81 Шкаликов Владислав (ФАВОРИТ-ЮНИ) 1
82 Носко Валерий (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
83 Протасевич Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
84 Назаренко Дмитрий (38-й) 1
85 Прокопенко Сергей (Union) 1
86 Ванин Артем (УРАЛАН) 1
87 Гулевич Олег (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
88 Кривошей Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
89 Авдеев Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
90 Целуев Павел (Тахат) 1
91 Сулоев Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
92 Расолько Василий (Охрана Юнайтед) 1
93 Пасынков Николай (ФК Ломбардия) 1
94 Михейчик Антон (B-club casino) 1
95 Лезов Виктор (ФК Ломбардия) 1
96 Пралич Петр (ЗАПАД) 1
97 Ерко Павел (TELVEL) 1
98 Басаревский Александр (Darina FT) 1
99 Шостыр Андрей (Беларуслифт) 1
100 Наливайка Денис (Орбита Юнайтед) 1
101 Наливайка Денис (REBELS) 1
102 Ельчищев Владислав (REBELS) 1
103 Антоненков Иван (ФК Ломбардия) 1
104 Почебыт Евгений (ЕМК (Европейская металлургическая компания)) 1
105 Лосик Сергей (Union) 1
106 Немкович Сергей (Беларуслифт) 1
107 Осипенко Сергей (Охрана Юнайтед) 1
108 Казак Вадим (ДИНАМИТ) 1
109 Ладик Степан (JOMA BAND) 1
110 Кравцов Алексей (Штурм ФК) 1
111 Будрицов Владислав (Джек Хот) 1
112 Гаврошко Виктор (МФК Fire) 1
113 Якимович Константин (TELVEL) 1
114 Котов Антон (МЕТЕОР) 1
115 Милашевский Александр (Орбита Юнайтед) 1
116 Дегтеренко Игорь (Darina FT) 1
117 Пелых Артем (Darina FT) 1
118 Гаврюшов Виктор (Джек Хот) 1
119 Ярошевич Сергей (MSK) 1
120 Сак Евгений (MSK) 1
121 Кондратович Роман (REBELS) 1
122 Беринкович Валентин (AFC Shadow) 1
123 Литвинов Александр (Underdogs) 1
124 Гончаренко Антон (Альбион) 1
125 Конколович Роман (Альбион) 1
126 Жуков Дмитрий (38-й) 1
127 Цагельник Денис (Молния) 1
128 Сидоревич Сергей (Молния) 1
129 Куликов Евгений (Джек Хот) 1
130 Полторжицкий Виталий (Джек Хот) 1
131 Кечко Иван (Штурм ФК) 1
132 Шклярик Евгений (МФК Любитель) 1
133 Садков Сергей (МФК Любитель) 1
134 Лосюков Леонид (МЕТЕОР) 1
135 Мацко Максим (ЕМК (Европейская металлургическая компания)) 1
136 Боровик Максим (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1
137 Каневский Максим (Pirates Samali) 1
138 Кивель Алексей (AFC ULTRA) 1
139 Бельский Максим (Охрана Юнайтед) 1
140 Бабин Вадим (Darina FT) 1
141 Копытко Кирилл (Штурм ФК) 1
142 Баранов Егор (МФК Любитель) 1
143 Боровиков Алексей (МФК Любитель) 1
144 Стельмашук Илья (МФК Любитель) 1
145 Денищиц Вадим (Молния) 1
146 Матиевич Руслан (REBELS) 1
147 Лоечко Андрей (TELVEL) 1
148 Дуньчик Петр (ДИНАМИТ) 1
149 Мирголовский Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
150 Бегняков Артем (Штурм ФК) 1
151 Тиунов Эдуард (JOMA BAND) 1
152 Волчок Андрей (Darina FT) 1

Гол+пас

Игрок Гол+пас
1 Шевченко Александр (Тахат) 11 + 6 = 17
2 Фомин Сергей (Тахат) 8 + 5 = 13
3 Панов Александр (JOMA BAND) 4 + 7 = 11
4 Гордейчик Евгений (Тахат) 6 + 5 = 11
5 Ильчук Дмитрий (Тахат) 4 + 7 = 11
6 Лещинский Евгений (Тахат) 5 + 5 = 10
7 Анкуда Константин (Union) 5 + 5 = 10
8 Труханович Алексей (Union) 6 + 4 = 10
9 Толстый Вадим (B-club casino) 4 + 5 = 9
10 Дёмин Александр (NNN) 7 + 2 = 9
11 Федосеев Дмитрий (B-club casino) 5 + 3 = 8
12 Лошанков Евгений (JOMA BAND) 6 + 2 = 8
13 Жижченко Алексей (JOMA BAND) 4 + 4 = 8
14 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 5 + 3 = 8
15 Адамич Артем (NNN) 5 + 2 = 7
16 Бураков Артём (Pirates Samali) 5 + 2 = 7
17 Козлов Артем (NNN) 5 + 2 = 7
18 Шульган Матвей (Тахат) 5 + 2 = 7
19 Комик Сергей (МФК Fire) 3 + 4 = 7
20 Басалыга Владимир (B-club casino) 2 + 5 = 7
21 Чухлеб Андрей (WINTERCROPS) 1 + 5 = 6
22 Ильюкевич Алексей (JOMA BAND) 3 + 3 = 6
23 Шпак Александр (Pirates Samali) 2 + 4 = 6
24 Протасевич Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 5 + 1 = 6
25 Жлобич Никита (WINTERCROPS) 6 + 0 = 6
26 Исайчев Сергей (WINTERCROPS) 1 + 5 = 6
27 Вереник Евгений (МФК Fire) 4 + 2 = 6
28 Куликов Евгений (Джек Хот) 5 + 1 = 6
29 Стельмашук Илья (МФК Любитель) 5 + 1 = 6
30 Грицук Олег (JOMA BAND) 4 + 2 = 6
31 Горох Михаил (УРАЛАН) 5 + 0 = 5
32 Цвирко Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 0 + 5 = 5
33 Мартинчик Андрей (Орбита Юнайтед) 3 + 2 = 5
34 Киринский Глеб (ФК Ломбардия) 2 + 3 = 5
35 Кальчевский Дмитрий (Орбита Юнайтед) 3 + 2 = 5
36 Кечко Василий (Штурм ФК) 3 + 2 = 5
37 Кудлач Олег (Galaxy) 3 + 2 = 5
38 Ходоронок Денис (NNN) 1 + 4 = 5
39 Гончаров Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2 + 2 = 4
40 Никанович Андрей (Galaxy) 3 + 1 = 4
41 Прокопенко Вадим (Тахат) 4 + 0 = 4
42 Важник Максим (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 2 + 2 = 4
43 Малащенко Виталий (Darina FT) 2 + 2 = 4
44 Ельчищев Владислав (REBELS) 3 + 1 = 4
45 Антоненков Иван (ФК Ломбардия) 3 + 1 = 4
46 Багманян Армен (WINTERCROPS) 1 + 3 = 4
47 Пунченко Антон (МФК Fire) 2 + 2 = 4
48 Голоцуков Денис (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 4 + 0 = 4
49 Янковский Александр (ФК Интеграл) 2 + 2 = 4
50 Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич (Альбион) 1 + 3 = 4
51 Кораваевич Илья (Молния) 2 + 2 = 4
52 Лишик Никита (МФК Любитель) 2 + 2 = 4
53 Баранов Егор (МФК Любитель) 3 + 1 = 4
54 Бегняков Артем (Штурм ФК) 3 + 1 = 4
55 Кучмель Сергей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2 + 2 = 4
56 Похожай Павел (TELVEL) 2 + 2 = 4
57 Боровицкий Виталий (AFC ULTRA) 1 + 2 = 3
58 Фоминых Станислав (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 2 + 1 = 3
59 Шайбак Андрей (NNN) 1 + 2 = 3
60 Корягин Артём (Pirates Samali) 1 + 2 = 3
61 Кобялко Роман (Pirates Samali) 2 + 1 = 3
62 Фурман Дмитрий (Galaxy) 1 + 2 = 3
63 Бойков Антон (МЕТЕОР) 2 + 1 = 3
64 Шавель Николай (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1 + 2 = 3
65 Носко Валерий (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2 + 1 = 3
66 Назаренко Дмитрий (38-й) 2 + 1 = 3
67 Прокопенко Сергей (Union) 2 + 1 = 3
68 Гулевич Олег (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2 + 1 = 3
69 Жаврид Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 3 + 0 = 3
70 Ванюк Эдуард (МЕТЕОР) 1 + 2 = 3
71 Расолько Василий (Охрана Юнайтед) 2 + 1 = 3
72 Михейчик Антон (B-club casino) 2 + 1 = 3
73 Осипик Павел (Galaxy) 1 + 2 = 3
74 Ерко Павел (TELVEL) 2 + 1 = 3
75 Требенок Дмитрий (Darina FT) 3 + 0 = 3
76 Булько Олег (Darina FT) 1 + 2 = 3
77 Кравцов Алексей (Штурм ФК) 2 + 1 = 3
78 Хохлов Виталий (МФК Fire) 3 + 0 = 3
79 Лицкевич Александр (МФК Fire) 0 + 3 = 3
80 Дегтеренко Игорь (Darina FT) 2 + 1 = 3
81 Сак Евгений (MSK) 2 + 1 = 3
82 Нестерчук Александр (Молния) 3 + 0 = 3
83 Цагельник Денис (Молния) 2 + 1 = 3
84 Бочко Владислав (AFC ULTRA) 1 + 2 = 3
85 Кечко Иван (Штурм ФК) 2 + 1 = 3
86 Каневский Максим (Pirates Samali) 2 + 1 = 3
87 Кивель Алексей (AFC ULTRA) 2 + 1 = 3
88 Бабин Вадим (Darina FT) 2 + 1 = 3
89 Свидерский Владислав (WINTERCROPS) 3 + 0 = 3
90 Копытко Кирилл (Штурм ФК) 2 + 1 = 3
91 Журавлев Андрей (Штурм ФК) 1 + 2 = 3
92 Тиунов Эдуард (JOMA BAND) 2 + 1 = 3
93 Каменев Сергей (B-club casino) 1 + 1 = 2
94 Сахнов Александр (ДИНАМИТ) 2 + 0 = 2
95 Стасевич Андрей (ЗАПАД) 1 + 1 = 2
96 Глущенко Андрей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 0 + 2 = 2
97 Яковенко Дмитрий (B-club casino) 1 + 1 = 2
98 Фадеев Антон (WINTERCROPS) 2 + 0 = 2
99 Гайдуков Евгений (WINTERCROPS) 2 + 0 = 2
100 Коплунов Андрей (Galaxy) 1 + 1 = 2
101 Калашников Игорь (Galaxy) 0 + 2 = 2
102 Прищик Александр (МЕТЕОР) 2 + 0 = 2
103 Гладкий Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2 + 0 = 2
104 Джуниор Вако (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 2 + 0 = 2
105 Пасынков Николай (ФК Ломбардия) 1 + 1 = 2
106 Пралич Петр (ЗАПАД) 1 + 1 = 2
107 Крипулевич Александр (ФК Интеграл) 2 + 0 = 2
108 Аксенович Андрей (TELVEL) 2 + 0 = 2
109 Будник Сергей (WINTERCROPS) 2 + 0 = 2
110 Шабельянов Дмитрий (Pirates Samali) 0 + 2 = 2
111 Щукин Дмитрий (Орбита Юнайтед) 0 + 2 = 2
112 Парамонов Алексей (ФК Ломбардия) 2 + 0 = 2
113 Наливайка Денис (REBELS) 1 + 1 = 2
114 Абасов Анар (Union) 2 + 0 = 2
115 Лосик Сергей (Union) 1 + 1 = 2
116 Роговой Андрей (Тахат) 2 + 0 = 2
117 Слабейко Иван (УРАЛАН) 2 + 0 = 2
118 Поздняков Александр (Тахат) 0 + 2 = 2
119 Немкович Сергей (Беларуслифт) 1 + 1 = 2
120 Осипенко Сергей (Охрана Юнайтед) 1 + 1 = 2
121 Наронский Леонид (Беларуслифт) 2 + 0 = 2
122 Казак Вадим (ДИНАМИТ) 1 + 1 = 2
123 Ладик Степан (JOMA BAND) 1 + 1 = 2
124 Будрицов Владислав (Джек Хот) 1 + 1 = 2
125 Гаврошко Виктор (МФК Fire) 1 + 1 = 2
126 Бурый Петр (Штурм ФК) 0 + 2 = 2
127 Милашевский Александр (Орбита Юнайтед) 1 + 1 = 2
128 Малышев Александр (Штурм ФК) 2 + 0 = 2
129 Заяц Владимир (MSK) 2 + 0 = 2
130 Глухов Виталий (МФК Любитель) 2 + 0 = 2
131 Беринкович Валентин (AFC Shadow) 1 + 1 = 2
132 Звенский Алексей (B-club casino) 2 + 0 = 2
133 Носик Евгений (NNN) 2 + 0 = 2
134 Божок Виталий (Альбион) 2 + 0 = 2
135 Жуков Дмитрий (38-й) 1 + 1 = 2
136 Полторжицкий Виталий (Джек Хот) 1 + 1 = 2
137 Лосюков Леонид (МЕТЕОР) 1 + 1 = 2
138 Мацко Максим (ЕМК (Европейская металлургическая компания)) 1 + 1 = 2
139 Боровик Максим (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1 + 1 = 2
140 Бруй Алексей (Альбион) 2 + 0 = 2
141 Бельский Максим (Охрана Юнайтед) 1 + 1 = 2
142 Савинко Владимир (Darina FT) 2 + 0 = 2
143 Рылач А (AFC ULTRA) 2 + 0 = 2
144 Дуньчик Петр (ДИНАМИТ) 1 + 1 = 2
145 Мирголовский Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1 + 1 = 2
146 Ярошонок Вадим (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 2 + 0 = 2
147 Волчецкий Павел (Джек Хот) 0 + 1 = 1
148 Дробот Александр (JOMA BAND) 1 + 0 = 1
149 Руцкий Евгений (NNN) 0 + 1 = 1
150 Юшкевич Александр (NNN) 0 + 1 = 1
151 Кудин Павел (Union) 1 + 0 = 1
152 Анейчик Дмитрий (ЗАПАД) 1 + 0 = 1
153 Дырда Николай (JOMA BAND) 0 + 1 = 1
154 Кевра Валерий (ДИНАМИТ) 0 + 1 = 1
155 Левчук Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 0 + 1 = 1
156 Велентейчик Сергей (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 0 + 1 = 1
157 Янович Дмитрий (МФК Fire) 0 + 1 = 1
158 Кудрейко Евгений (МЕТЕОР) 0 + 1 = 1
159 Ермоленко Денис (WINTERCROPS) 0 + 1 = 1
160 Ладутько Денис (ФАВОРИТ-ЮНИ) 0 + 1 = 1
161 Михеев Никита (ФАВОРИТ-ЮНИ) 1 + 0 = 1
162 Шкаликов Владислав (ФАВОРИТ-ЮНИ) 0 + 1 = 1
163 Босый Евгений (ФАВОРИТ-ЮНИ) 1 + 0 = 1
164 Шпаковский Дмитрий (ФК Ломбардия) 1 + 0 = 1
165 Чайковский Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1 + 0 = 1
166 Джуниор Вако (Веселый Роджер 2008) 1 + 0 = 1
167 Ванин Артем (УРАЛАН) 0 + 1 = 1
168 Кривошей Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 0 + 1 = 1
169 Авдеев Виталий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 0 + 1 = 1
170 Целуев Павел (Тахат) 0 + 1 = 1
171 Кривулец Артур (МИНСККОММУНТЕПЛОСЕТЬ) 1 + 0 = 1
172 Мирутко Денис (УРАЛАН) 1 + 0 = 1
173 Сулоев Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 0 + 1 = 1
174 Лезов Виктор (ФК Ломбардия) 0 + 1 = 1
175 Сподарец Павел (Galaxy) 1 + 0 = 1
176 Галицкий Виталий (Galaxy) 1 + 0 = 1
177 Кишкар Владислав (Underdogs) 1 + 0 = 1
178 Забалуев Денис (ЕМК (Европейская металлургическая компания)) 1 + 0 = 1
179 Басаревский Александр (Darina FT) 0 + 1 = 1
180 Жмачинский Денис (Орбита Юнайтед) 1 + 0 = 1
181 Кривец Алексей (Беларуслифт) 1 + 0 = 1
182 Шостыр Андрей (Беларуслифт) 0 + 1 = 1
183 Наливайка Денис (Орбита Юнайтед) 0 + 1 = 1
184 Писарик Иван (УРАЛАН) 1 + 0 = 1
185 Агафоненко Василий (WINTERCROPS) 1 + 0 = 1
186 Почебыт Евгений (ЕМК (Европейская металлургическая компания)) 0 + 1 = 1
187 Балашенко Алексей (TELVEL) 1 + 0 = 1
188 Борисов Юрий (TELVEL) 1 + 0 = 1
189 Ролёнок Андрей (Орбита Юнайтед) 1 + 0 = 1
190 Якимович Константин (TELVEL) 0 + 1 = 1
191 Прадько Кирилл (REBELS) 1 + 0 = 1
192 Котов Антон (МЕТЕОР) 0 + 1 = 1
193 Янченко Денис (AFC Shadow) 1 + 0 = 1
194 Капитулец Станислав (B-club casino) 1 + 0 = 1
195 Пелых Артем (Darina FT) 0 + 1 = 1
196 Гаврюшов Виктор (Джек Хот) 0 + 1 = 1
197 Ярошевич Сергей (MSK) 0 + 1 = 1
198 Смольский Александр (MSK) 1 + 0 = 1
199 Смольский Александр (МФК Любитель) 1 + 0 = 1
200 Кондратович Роман (REBELS) 0 + 1 = 1
201 Гоман Султан (Веселый Роджер 2008) 1 + 0 = 1
202 Литвинов Александр (Underdogs) 0 + 1 = 1
203 Гончаренко Антон (Альбион) 0 + 1 = 1
204 Буглак Павел (Альбион) 1 + 0 = 1
205 Конколович Роман (Альбион) 0 + 1 = 1
206 Сидоревич Сергей (Молния) 0 + 1 = 1
207 Якубчик Алексей (Молния) 1 + 0 = 1
208 Чупринский Андрей (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1 + 0 = 1
209 Шклярик Евгений (МФК Любитель) 0 + 1 = 1
210 Садков Сергей (МФК Любитель) 0 + 1 = 1
211 Каюмов Акил (Орбита Юнайтед) 1 + 0 = 1
212 Головнев Олег (ЕМК (Европейская металлургическая компания)) 1 + 0 = 1
213 Дубровский Владимир (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1 + 0 = 1
214 Акинчиц Александр (REBELS) 1 + 0 = 1
215 Кужаль Владислав (TELVEL) 1 + 0 = 1
216 Паляков Алексей (ФК Ломбардия) 1 + 0 = 1
217 Довгель Андрей (МФК Любитель) 1 + 0 = 1
218 Костеневич Юрий (Штурм ФК) 1 + 0 = 1
219 Боровиков Алексей (МФК Любитель) 0 + 1 = 1
220 Денищиц Вадим (Молния) 0 + 1 = 1
221 Матиевич Руслан (REBELS) 0 + 1 = 1
222 Лоечко Андрей (TELVEL) 0 + 1 = 1
223 Волчок Андрей (Darina FT) 0 + 1 = 1
224 Коровяков Виктор (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1 + 0 = 1
225 Докучаев А (JOMA BAND) 1 + 0 = 1

Красная карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Подоляченко Дмитрий (ДИНАМИТ) 1
2 Кечко Иван (Штурм ФК) 1

Желтая карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Гончаров Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
2 Подоляченко Дмитрий (ДИНАМИТ) 1
3 Кевра Валерий (ДИНАМИТ) 1
4 Гайдуков Евгений (WINTERCROPS) 1
5 Кудрейко Евгений (МЕТЕОР) 1
6 Прищик Александр (МЕТЕОР) 1
7 Гордейчик Евгений (Тахат) 1
8 Носко Валерий (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
9 Кривошей Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1
10 Козлов Артем (NNN) 1
11 Швайко Андрей (NNN) 1
12 Шкарлупило Д (AFC Shadow) 1
13 Почебыт Евгений (ЕМК (Европейская металлургическая компания)) 1
14 Наронский Леонид (Беларуслифт) 1
15 Ладик Степан (JOMA BAND) 1
16 Ярошевич Сергей (MSK) 1
17 Савельев Антон (Underdogs) 1
18 Мирголовский Дмитрий (МИНСКВОДОКАНАЛ) 1

Рейтинг ставок

Пользователь Количество очков
Смотреть полный список