Матчи

Тур 1
25.10.2020 17:45 ДИНАМИТ 5 - 12 JOMA BAND
28.11.2020 18:00 MFC Traidecs 2 - 12 ПРОФ-СИТИ
31.10.2020 19:35 NNN 7 - 5 МФК Fire
17.10.2020 18:00 FC Ashgabat 6 - 5 MSK
29.10.2020 21:30 Street 11 - 6 Timeoutclub.by
Тур 2
08.11.2020 18:00 ДИНАМИТ 6 - 11 ПРОФ-СИТИ
08.11.2020 16:00 JOMA BAND 3 - 5 МФК Fire
14.11.2020 20:00 MFC Traidecs 9 - 12 MSK
17.10.2020 20:00 NNN 7 - 5 Timeoutclub.by
10.10.2020 15:50 FC Ashgabat 4 - 10 Street
Тур 3
10.12.2020 20:30 ДИНАМИТ 6 - 6 МФК Fire
25.10.2020 20:30 ПРОФ-СИТИ 3 - 4 MSK
17.12.2020 21:30 JOMA BAND 5 - 0 Timeoutclub.by
24.10.2020 20:00 MFC Traidecs 1 - 7 Street
03.10.2020 19:00 NNN 5 - 2 FC Ashgabat
Тур 4
06.12.2020 17:00 ДИНАМИТ 13 - 7 MSK
15.11.2020 18:35 МФК Fire 13 - 3 Timeoutclub.by
15.11.2020 21:20 ПРОФ-СИТИ 2 - 6 Street
10.12.2020 21:30 JOMA BAND 10 - 11 FC Ashgabat
10.10.2020 19:30 MFC Traidecs 0 - 5 NNN
Тур 5
08.10.2020 20:30 ДИНАМИТ 5 - 7 Timeoutclub.by
13.12.2020 21:20 MSK 5 - 9 Street
03.12.2020 20:30 МФК Fire 9 - 5 FC Ashgabat
05.12.2020 18:00 ПРОФ-СИТИ 2 - 5 NNN
05.12.2020 15:00 JOMA BAND 5 - 0 MFC Traidecs
Тур 6
17.12.2020 20:30 ДИНАМИТ 2 - 11 Street
05.11.2020 20:30 Timeoutclub.by 6 - 7 FC Ashgabat
14.11.2020 19:00 MSK 2 - 3 NNN
20.12.2020 17:40 МФК Fire 18 - 0 MFC Traidecs
11.10.2020 16:45 ПРОФ-СИТИ 3 - 3 JOMA BAND
Тур 7
12.11.2020 20:30 ДИНАМИТ 9 - 7 FC Ashgabat
07.11.2020 20:00 Street 7 - 5 NNN
26.12.2020 15:00 Timeoutclub.by 14 - 2 MFC Traidecs
01.11.2020 18:35 MSK 7 - 11 JOMA BAND
18.10.2020 15:50 МФК Fire 4 - 5 ПРОФ-СИТИ
Тур 8
20.12.2020 16:45 ДИНАМИТ 2 - 7 NNN
31.10.2020 17:45 FC Ashgabat 16 - 4 MFC Traidecs
26.11.2020 20:30 Street 4 - 2 JOMA BAND
13.12.2020 16:45 Timeoutclub.by 6 - 6 ПРОФ-СИТИ
29.11.2020 20:25 MSK 3 - 9 МФК Fire
Тур 9
21.11.2020 17:00 ДИНАМИТ 8 - 6 MFC Traidecs
29.11.2020 19:30 NNN 11 - 4 JOMA BAND
22.11.2020 20:25 FC Ashgabat 5 - 2 ПРОФ-СИТИ
19.11.2020 20:30 Street 7 - 9 МФК Fire
22.11.2020 19:30 Timeoutclub.by 4 - 9 MSK
Тур 10
JOMA BAND - ДИНАМИТ
ПРОФ-СИТИ - MFC Traidecs
МФК Fire - NNN
MSK - FC Ashgabat
Timeoutclub.by - Street
Тур 11
ПРОФ-СИТИ - ДИНАМИТ
МФК Fire - JOMA BAND
MSK - MFC Traidecs
Timeoutclub.by - NNN
Street - FC Ashgabat
Тур 12
МФК Fire - ДИНАМИТ
20.12.2020 20:25 MSK 2 - 11 ПРОФ-СИТИ
Timeoutclub.by - JOMA BAND
Street - MFC Traidecs
23.01.2021 15:00 FC Ashgabat - NNN
Тур 13
MSK - ДИНАМИТ
24.01.2021 14:00 Timeoutclub.by - МФК Fire
Street - ПРОФ-СИТИ
FC Ashgabat - JOMA BAND
12.12.2020 18:00 NNN 9 - 3 MFC Traidecs
Тур 14
Timeoutclub.by - ДИНАМИТ
Street - MSK
FC Ashgabat - МФК Fire
NNN - ПРОФ-СИТИ
21.01.2021 21:30 MFC Traidecs 6 - 18 JOMA BAND
Тур 15
21.01.2021 20:30 Street 10 - 5 ДИНАМИТ
FC Ashgabat - Timeoutclub.by
NNN - MSK
MFC Traidecs - МФК Fire
JOMA BAND - ПРОФ-СИТИ
Тур 16
FC Ashgabat - ДИНАМИТ
NNN - Street
MFC Traidecs - Timeoutclub.by
JOMA BAND - MSK
ПРОФ-СИТИ - МФК Fire
Тур 17
NNN - ДИНАМИТ
09.01.2021 19:00 MFC Traidecs 5 - 10 FC Ashgabat
14.01.2021 20:30 JOMA BAND 1 - 10 Street
ПРОФ-СИТИ - Timeoutclub.by
МФК Fire - MSK
Тур 18
MFC Traidecs - ДИНАМИТ
JOMA BAND - NNN
ПРОФ-СИТИ - FC Ashgabat
МФК Fire - Street
MSK - Timeoutclub.by

Таблица

Клубы И В Н П ЗГ ПГ +/- 0
1 Street 11 10 0 1 92 42 50 30
2 NNN 10 9 0 1 64 32 32 27
3 МФК Fire 9 6 1 2 78 39 39 19
4 FC Ashgabat 10 6 0 4 73 65 8 18
5 JOMA BAND 11 5 1 5 74 62 12 16
6 ПРОФ-СИТИ 10 4 2 4 57 43 14 14
7 ДИНАМИТ 10 3 1 6 61 84 -23 10
8 MSK 10 3 0 7 56 78 -22 9
9 Timeoutclub.by 9 2 1 6 51 65 -14 7
10 MFC Traidecs 12 0 0 12 38 134 -96 0

Шахматка

Команды 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1   ДИНАМИТ x 8-6
2-7
9-7
2-11
5-10
5-7
13-7
6-6
6-11
5-12
2   MFC Traidecs
6-8
x 0-5
3-9
5-10
4-16
1-7

2-14
9-12

0-18
2-12
6-18
0-5
3   NNN
7-2
9-3
5-0
x 5-2

5-7
7-5

3-2
7-5

5-2
11-4
4   FC Ashgabat
7-9
16-4
10-5

2-5
x 4-10

7-6
6-5

5-9
5-2

11-10
5   Street 10-5
11-2

7-1
7-5

10-4
x 11-6

9-5
7-9

6-2
4-2
10-1
6   Timeoutclub.by
7-5
14-2

5-7
6-7

6-11
x 4-9

3-13
6-6

0-5
7   MSK
7-13

12-9
2-3

5-6
5-9

9-4
x 3-9
2-11
4-3
7-11
8   МФК Fire
6-6
18-0

5-7
9-5

9-7
13-3

9-3
x 4-5

5-3
9   ПРОФ-СИТИ
11-6

12-2
2-5

2-5
2-6

6-6
3-4
11-2

5-4
x 3-3
10   JOMA BAND
12-5
5-0
18-6

4-11
10-11
1-10
2-4
5-0

11-7
3-5

3-3
x

Бомбардиры

Игрок Голов
1 Комик Сергей (МФК Fire) 39
2 Сысой Виктор (JOMA BAND) 29
3 Казак Вадим (Street) 21
4 Атаев Бабаджан (FC Ashgabat) 21
5 Кевра Валерий (ДИНАМИТ) 17
6 Панов Александр (JOMA BAND) 16
7 Козлов Артем (NNN) 16
8 Сабери Саид (FC Ashgabat) 15
9 Журнаплев Владислав (Street) 15
10 Дёмин Александр (NNN) 14
11 Корнейчук Павел (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 13
12 Нурлыев Нурназар (FC Ashgabat) 13
13 Заяц Владимир (MSK) 13
14 Сахнов Александр (ДИНАМИТ) 12
15 Гаврошко Виктор (МФК Fire) 11
16 Смольский Александр (MSK) 10
17 Ким Роман (MSK) 10
18 Хашайках Амид (FC Ashgabat) 10
19 Подоляченко Дмитрий (ДИНАМИТ) 9
20 Протасевич Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 9
21 Толмач Александр (MFC Traidecs) 9
22 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 9
23 Юрчук Алексей (ДИНАМИТ) 8
24 Чайковский Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 8
25 Гудень Алексей (Street) 8
26 Венскель Павел (Street) 8
27 Казаченко Владимир (Street) 8
28 Ходжалыев Эмир (FC Ashgabat) 8
29 Адамич Артем (NNN) 7
30 Свирид Александр (Timeoutclub.by) 7
31 Сак Евгений (MSK) 7
32 Гудов Алексей (Timeoutclub.by) 7
33 Юшкевич Александр (NNN) 6
34 Желтов Николай (Timeoutclub.by) 6
35 Василицкий Евгений (Timeoutclub.by) 6
36 Руцкий Сергей (NNN) 5
37 Жижченко Алексей (JOMA BAND) 5
38 Ложкин Леонид (MFC Traidecs) 5
39 Вершеня Александр (Street) 5
40 Качук Никита (Street) 5
41 Довлет Атабаллыев (FC Ashgabat) 5
42 Клыга Андрей (MFC Traidecs) 5
43 Левчук Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 4
44 Ларионов Михаил (MFC Traidecs) 4
45 Носко Валерий (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 4
46 Матвейчук Игорь (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 4
47 Нестеренко Валерий (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 4
48 Теймуров Денис (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 4
49 Галушка Сергей (MFC Traidecs) 4
50 Гудов Владислав (Timeoutclub.by) 4
51 Кононенко Вадим (MSK) 4
52 Ходоронок Денис (NNN) 4
53 Емельянов Юрий (MSK) 4
54 Матылевич Евгений (Street) 4
55 Лишик Никита (MSK) 4
56 Пучко Алексей (Street) 4
57 Момот Денис (Street) 4
58 Дубович Антон (Street) 4
59 Дыбчук Евгений (MFC Traidecs) 4
60 Ильюкевич Алексей (JOMA BAND) 3
61 Яхимович Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 3
62 Власюк Артур (NNN) 3
63 Янович Дмитрий (МФК Fire) 3
64 Шевченко Александр (МФК Fire) 3
65 Гладкий Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 3
66 Старовойтов Александр (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 3
67 Маркевич Дмитрий (Timeoutclub.by) 3
68 Хохлов Виталий (МФК Fire) 3
69 Дуньчик Петр (ДИНАМИТ) 3
70 Илюшин Дмитрий (МФК Fire) 3
71 Подстралов Алексей (MFC Traidecs) 3
72 Зеневич Артур (Street) 3
73 Пуховский Кирилл (Timeoutclub.by) 3
74 Богослав Максим (NNN) 3
75 Смольский Максим (JOMA BAND) 2
76 Кабишев Денис (Timeoutclub.by) 2
77 Лошанков Евгений (JOMA BAND) 2
78 Слижов Артем (ДИНАМИТ) 2
79 Цвирко Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2
80 Шавель Николай (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2
81 Василенка Иван (ДИНАМИТ) 2
82 Костюков Константин (Timeoutclub.by) 2
83 Сушкевич Олег (Timeoutclub.by) 2
84 Лицкевич Александр (МФК Fire) 2
85 Бычков Марат (MSK) 2
86 Герасимов Андрей (МФК Fire) 2
87 Третьяк Руслан (JOMA BAND) 2
88 Минтюк Максим (Timeoutclub.by) 2
89 Зеневич Денис (Street) 2
90 Адаськов Сергей (Timeoutclub.by) 2
91 Патоцкий Денис (JOMA BAND) 1
92 Кедрик Юрий (ДИНАМИТ) 1
93 Дычко Максим (JOMA BAND) 1
94 Шпак Владимир (JOMA BAND) 1
95 Швайко Андрей (NNN) 1
96 Панасевич А (ДИНАМИТ) 1
97 Крипулевич Александр (Timeoutclub.by) 1
98 Зуйко Давид (FC Ashgabat) 1
99 Юнашко Илья (Timeoutclub.by) 1
100 Зеленко Сергей (Timeoutclub.by) 1
101 Кошелев Алексей (МФК Fire) 1
102 Вереник Евгений (МФК Fire) 1
103 Рогалевич Алексей (MSK) 1
104 Валевский Артур (Timeoutclub.by) 1
105 Драцкий Алексей (Timeoutclub.by) 1
106 Беринкович Валентин (MFC Traidecs) 1
107 Дубровский Владимир (ДИНАМИТ) 1
108 Довгель Андрей (MSK) 1
109 Приемко Алексей (Timeoutclub.by) 1
110 Бертош Владислав (MFC Traidecs) 1
111 Горунович . (MFC Traidecs) 1
112 Хаджиев Максат (FC Ashgabat) 1
113 Данильчук Кирилл (MFC Traidecs) 1
114 Радин Никита (Timeoutclub.by) 1

Ассистенты

Игрок Пассов
1 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 17
2 Хашайках Амид (FC Ashgabat) 17
3 Панов Александр (JOMA BAND) 12
4 Корнейчук Павел (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 12
5 Гудень Алексей (Street) 12
6 Сысой Виктор (JOMA BAND) 11
7 Кевра Валерий (ДИНАМИТ) 11
8 Лошанков Евгений (JOMA BAND) 10
9 Дёмин Александр (NNN) 10
10 Хохлов Виталий (МФК Fire) 10
11 Юрчук Алексей (ДИНАМИТ) 9
12 Казак Вадим (Street) 9
13 Смольский Александр (MSK) 8
14 Атаев Бабаджан (FC Ashgabat) 8
15 Журнаплев Владислав (Street) 8
16 Адамич Артем (NNN) 7
17 Маркевич Дмитрий (Timeoutclub.by) 7
18 Пучко Алексей (Street) 7
19 Жижченко Алексей (JOMA BAND) 6
20 Комик Сергей (МФК Fire) 6
21 Сак Евгений (MSK) 6
22 Лишик Никита (MSK) 6
23 Ходжалыев Эмир (FC Ashgabat) 6
24 Подоляченко Дмитрий (ДИНАМИТ) 5
25 Руцкий Евгений (NNN) 5
26 Юшкевич Александр (NNN) 5
27 Чайковский Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 5
28 Теймуров Денис (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 5
29 Толмач Александр (MFC Traidecs) 5
30 Зеленко Сергей (Timeoutclub.by) 5
31 Кононенко Вадим (MSK) 5
32 Ходоронок Денис (NNN) 5
33 Венскель Павел (Street) 5
34 Ильюкевич Алексей (JOMA BAND) 4
35 Нурлыев Нурназар (FC Ashgabat) 4
36 Галушка Сергей (MFC Traidecs) 4
37 Кошелев Алексей (МФК Fire) 4
38 Заяц Владимир (MSK) 4
39 Довлет Атабаллыев (FC Ashgabat) 4
40 Дубович Антон (Street) 4
41 Яхимович Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 3
42 Шавель Николай (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 3
43 Носко Валерий (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 3
44 Протасевич Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 3
45 Козлов Артем (NNN) 3
46 Швайко Андрей (NNN) 3
47 Ложкин Леонид (MFC Traidecs) 3
48 Старовойтов Александр (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 3
49 Крипулевич Александр (Timeoutclub.by) 3
50 Борисов Артём (MFC Traidecs) 3
51 Лицкевич Александр (МФК Fire) 3
52 Гаврошко Виктор (МФК Fire) 3
53 Гудов Владислав (Timeoutclub.by) 3
54 Беринкович Валентин (MFC Traidecs) 3
55 Ким Роман (MSK) 3
56 Подстралов Алексей (MFC Traidecs) 3
57 Вершеня Александр (Street) 3
58 Качук Никита (Street) 3
59 Русак Евгений (JOMA BAND) 3
60 Смольский Максим (JOMA BAND) 2
61 Кедрик Юрий (ДИНАМИТ) 2
62 Руцкий Сергей (NNN) 2
63 Слижов Артем (ДИНАМИТ) 2
64 Власюк Артур (NNN) 2
65 Ларионов Михаил (MFC Traidecs) 2
66 Дычко Максим (JOMA BAND) 2
67 Янович Дмитрий (МФК Fire) 2
68 Цвирко Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2
69 Гладкий Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2
70 Свирид Александр (Timeoutclub.by) 2
71 Шиман Руслан (ДИНАМИТ) 2
72 Зуйко Давид (FC Ashgabat) 2
73 Желтов Николай (Timeoutclub.by) 2
74 Емельянов Юрий (MSK) 2
75 Матылевич Евгений (Street) 2
76 Дуньчик Петр (ДИНАМИТ) 2
77 Низамов Клыч (FC Ashgabat) 2
78 Зеневич Артур (Street) 2
79 Сабери Саид (FC Ashgabat) 2
80 Клыга Андрей (MFC Traidecs) 2
81 Богослав Максим (NNN) 2
82 Синицкий Денис (JOMA BAND) 1
83 Кабишев Денис (Timeoutclub.by) 1
84 Патоцкий Денис (JOMA BAND) 1
85 Сахнов Александр (ДИНАМИТ) 1
86 Левчук Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 1
87 Шпак Владимир (JOMA BAND) 1
88 Ворошилов Александр (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
89 Василенка Иван (ДИНАМИТ) 1
90 Костюков Константин (Timeoutclub.by) 1
91 Плотницкий Василий (Timeoutclub.by) 1
92 Юнашко Илья (Timeoutclub.by) 1
93 Линкевич Владислав (МФК Fire) 1
94 Вереник Евгений (МФК Fire) 1
95 Валевский Артур (Timeoutclub.by) 1
96 Бычков Марат (MSK) 1
97 Герасимов Андрей (МФК Fire) 1
98 Довгель Андрей (MSK) 1
99 Третьяк Руслан (JOMA BAND) 1
100 Василицкий Евгений (Timeoutclub.by) 1
101 Момот Денис (Street) 1
102 Горунович . (MFC Traidecs) 1
103 Хаджиев Максат (FC Ashgabat) 1
104 Бердыев Довлет (FC Ashgabat) 1
105 Жасим Абдул (FC Ashgabat) 1
106 Минтюк Максим (Timeoutclub.by) 1
107 Радин Никита (Timeoutclub.by) 1
108 Маркевич Евгений (Street) 1

Гол+пас

Игрок Гол+пас
1 Комик Сергей (МФК Fire) 39 + 6 = 45
2 Сысой Виктор (JOMA BAND) 29 + 11 = 40
3 Казак Вадим (Street) 21 + 9 = 30
4 Атаев Бабаджан (FC Ashgabat) 21 + 8 = 29
5 Кевра Валерий (ДИНАМИТ) 17 + 11 = 28
6 Панов Александр (JOMA BAND) 16 + 12 = 28
7 Хашайках Амид (FC Ashgabat) 10 + 17 = 27
8 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 9 + 17 = 26
9 Корнейчук Павел (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 13 + 12 = 25
10 Дёмин Александр (NNN) 14 + 10 = 24
11 Журнаплев Владислав (Street) 15 + 8 = 23
12 Гудень Алексей (Street) 8 + 12 = 20
13 Козлов Артем (NNN) 16 + 3 = 19
14 Смольский Александр (MSK) 10 + 8 = 18
15 Юрчук Алексей (ДИНАМИТ) 8 + 9 = 17
16 Нурлыев Нурназар (FC Ashgabat) 13 + 4 = 17
17 Заяц Владимир (MSK) 13 + 4 = 17
18 Сабери Саид (FC Ashgabat) 15 + 2 = 17
19 Подоляченко Дмитрий (ДИНАМИТ) 9 + 5 = 14
20 Адамич Артем (NNN) 7 + 7 = 14
21 Толмач Александр (MFC Traidecs) 9 + 5 = 14
22 Гаврошко Виктор (МФК Fire) 11 + 3 = 14
23 Ходжалыев Эмир (FC Ashgabat) 8 + 6 = 14
24 Сахнов Александр (ДИНАМИТ) 12 + 1 = 13
25 Чайковский Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 8 + 5 = 13
26 Хохлов Виталий (МФК Fire) 3 + 10 = 13
27 Сак Евгений (MSK) 7 + 6 = 13
28 Ким Роман (MSK) 10 + 3 = 13
29 Венскель Павел (Street) 8 + 5 = 13
30 Лошанков Евгений (JOMA BAND) 2 + 10 = 12
31 Протасевич Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 9 + 3 = 12
32 Юшкевич Александр (NNN) 6 + 5 = 11
33 Жижченко Алексей (JOMA BAND) 5 + 6 = 11
34 Пучко Алексей (Street) 4 + 7 = 11
35 Маркевич Дмитрий (Timeoutclub.by) 3 + 7 = 10
36 Лишик Никита (MSK) 4 + 6 = 10
37 Свирид Александр (Timeoutclub.by) 7 + 2 = 9
38 Теймуров Денис (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 4 + 5 = 9
39 Кононенко Вадим (MSK) 4 + 5 = 9
40 Ходоронок Денис (NNN) 4 + 5 = 9
41 Довлет Атабаллыев (FC Ashgabat) 5 + 4 = 9
42 Ложкин Леонид (MFC Traidecs) 5 + 3 = 8
43 Желтов Николай (Timeoutclub.by) 6 + 2 = 8
44 Галушка Сергей (MFC Traidecs) 4 + 4 = 8
45 Казаченко Владимир (Street) 8 + 0 = 8
46 Вершеня Александр (Street) 5 + 3 = 8
47 Качук Никита (Street) 5 + 3 = 8
48 Дубович Антон (Street) 4 + 4 = 8
49 Руцкий Сергей (NNN) 5 + 2 = 7
50 Ильюкевич Алексей (JOMA BAND) 3 + 4 = 7
51 Носко Валерий (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 4 + 3 = 7
52 Гудов Владислав (Timeoutclub.by) 4 + 3 = 7
53 Василицкий Евгений (Timeoutclub.by) 6 + 1 = 7
54 Гудов Алексей (Timeoutclub.by) 7 + 0 = 7
55 Клыга Андрей (MFC Traidecs) 5 + 2 = 7
56 Яхимович Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 3 + 3 = 6
57 Ларионов Михаил (MFC Traidecs) 4 + 2 = 6
58 Старовойтов Александр (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 3 + 3 = 6
59 Зеленко Сергей (Timeoutclub.by) 1 + 5 = 6
60 Емельянов Юрий (MSK) 4 + 2 = 6
61 Матылевич Евгений (Street) 4 + 2 = 6
62 Подстралов Алексей (MFC Traidecs) 3 + 3 = 6
63 Руцкий Евгений (NNN) 0 + 5 = 5
64 Левчук Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 4 + 1 = 5
65 Власюк Артур (NNN) 3 + 2 = 5
66 Янович Дмитрий (МФК Fire) 3 + 2 = 5
67 Шавель Николай (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2 + 3 = 5
68 Гладкий Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 3 + 2 = 5
69 Кошелев Алексей (МФК Fire) 1 + 4 = 5
70 Лицкевич Александр (МФК Fire) 2 + 3 = 5
71 Дуньчик Петр (ДИНАМИТ) 3 + 2 = 5
72 Момот Денис (Street) 4 + 1 = 5
73 Зеневич Артур (Street) 3 + 2 = 5
74 Богослав Максим (NNN) 3 + 2 = 5
75 Смольский Максим (JOMA BAND) 2 + 2 = 4
76 Слижов Артем (ДИНАМИТ) 2 + 2 = 4
77 Цвирко Андрей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2 + 2 = 4
78 Матвейчук Игорь (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 4 + 0 = 4
79 Нестеренко Валерий (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 4 + 0 = 4
80 Швайко Андрей (NNN) 1 + 3 = 4
81 Крипулевич Александр (Timeoutclub.by) 1 + 3 = 4
82 Беринкович Валентин (MFC Traidecs) 1 + 3 = 4
83 Дыбчук Евгений (MFC Traidecs) 4 + 0 = 4
84 Кабишев Денис (Timeoutclub.by) 2 + 1 = 3
85 Кедрик Юрий (ДИНАМИТ) 1 + 2 = 3
86 Дычко Максим (JOMA BAND) 1 + 2 = 3
87 Шевченко Александр (МФК Fire) 3 + 0 = 3
88 Василенка Иван (ДИНАМИТ) 2 + 1 = 3
89 Костюков Константин (Timeoutclub.by) 2 + 1 = 3
90 Зуйко Давид (FC Ashgabat) 1 + 2 = 3
91 Борисов Артём (MFC Traidecs) 0 + 3 = 3
92 Бычков Марат (MSK) 2 + 1 = 3
93 Герасимов Андрей (МФК Fire) 2 + 1 = 3
94 Илюшин Дмитрий (МФК Fire) 3 + 0 = 3
95 Третьяк Руслан (JOMA BAND) 2 + 1 = 3
96 Минтюк Максим (Timeoutclub.by) 2 + 1 = 3
97 Пуховский Кирилл (Timeoutclub.by) 3 + 0 = 3
98 Русак Евгений (JOMA BAND) 0 + 3 = 3
99 Патоцкий Денис (JOMA BAND) 1 + 1 = 2
100 Шпак Владимир (JOMA BAND) 1 + 1 = 2
101 Шиман Руслан (ДИНАМИТ) 0 + 2 = 2
102 Юнашко Илья (Timeoutclub.by) 1 + 1 = 2
103 Сушкевич Олег (Timeoutclub.by) 2 + 0 = 2
104 Вереник Евгений (МФК Fire) 1 + 1 = 2
105 Валевский Артур (Timeoutclub.by) 1 + 1 = 2
106 Довгель Андрей (MSK) 1 + 1 = 2
107 Низамов Клыч (FC Ashgabat) 0 + 2 = 2
108 Горунович . (MFC Traidecs) 1 + 1 = 2
109 Хаджиев Максат (FC Ashgabat) 1 + 1 = 2
110 Зеневич Денис (Street) 2 + 0 = 2
111 Радин Никита (Timeoutclub.by) 1 + 1 = 2
112 Адаськов Сергей (Timeoutclub.by) 2 + 0 = 2
113 Синицкий Денис (JOMA BAND) 0 + 1 = 1
114 Ворошилов Александр (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 0 + 1 = 1
115 Плотницкий Василий (Timeoutclub.by) 0 + 1 = 1
116 Панасевич А (ДИНАМИТ) 1 + 0 = 1
117 Линкевич Владислав (МФК Fire) 0 + 1 = 1
118 Рогалевич Алексей (MSK) 1 + 0 = 1
119 Драцкий Алексей (Timeoutclub.by) 1 + 0 = 1
120 Дубровский Владимир (ДИНАМИТ) 1 + 0 = 1
121 Приемко Алексей (Timeoutclub.by) 1 + 0 = 1
122 Бертош Владислав (MFC Traidecs) 1 + 0 = 1
123 Бердыев Довлет (FC Ashgabat) 0 + 1 = 1
124 Жасим Абдул (FC Ashgabat) 0 + 1 = 1
125 Данильчук Кирилл (MFC Traidecs) 1 + 0 = 1
126 Маркевич Евгений (Street) 0 + 1 = 1

Красная карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Патоцкий Денис (JOMA BAND) 1
2 Ложкин Леонид (MFC Traidecs) 1
3 Нурлыев Нурназар (FC Ashgabat) 1
4 Сак Евгений (MSK) 1
5 Жасим Абдул (FC Ashgabat) 1

Желтая карточка

Игрок Карточек
1 Гасанов Исмаил (FC Ashgabat) 3
2 Шавель Николай (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2
3 Протасевич Алексей (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 2
4 Ложкин Леонид (MFC Traidecs) 2
5 Нурлыев Нурназар (FC Ashgabat) 2
6 Свирид Евгений (МФК Fire) 2
7 Лишик Никита (MSK) 2
8 Ким Роман (MSK) 2
9 Кабишев Денис (Timeoutclub.by) 1
10 Подоляченко Дмитрий (ДИНАМИТ) 1
11 Юрчук Алексей (ДИНАМИТ) 1
12 Руцкий Евгений (NNN) 1
13 Скикевич Владимир (NNN) 1
14 Сысой Виктор (JOMA BAND) 1
15 Ильюкевич Алексей (JOMA BAND) 1
16 Кевра Валерий (ДИНАМИТ) 1
17 Яхимович Евгений (ДИНАМИТ) 1
18 Корнейчук Павел (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
19 Василенка Иван (ДИНАМИТ) 1
20 Чекан Владислав (ПРОФ-СИТИ) 1
21 Швайко Андрей (NNN) 1
22 Гудов Владислав (Timeoutclub.by) 1
23 Беринкович Валентин (MFC Traidecs) 1
24 Ходоронок Денис (NNN) 1
25 Матылевич Евгений (Street) 1
26 Довгель Андрей (MSK) 1
27 Сильванович Андрей (Street) 1
28 Момот Денис (Street) 1
29 Губарь Сергей (MFC Traidecs) 1
30 Вершеня Александр (Street) 1
31 Ходжалыев Эмир (FC Ashgabat) 1
32 Довлет Атабаллыев (FC Ashgabat) 1
33 Атаев Бабаджан (FC Ashgabat) 1
34 Дубович Антон (Street) 1
35 Зеневич Денис (Street) 1
36 Маркевич Евгений (Street) 1

Рейтинг ставок

Пользователь Количество очков
+375(29)660-37-93 5.0
Андрей 49 5.0
SashaDlr Underdogs 5.0
Mr Sex 5.0
S17.99 5.0
artucha 5.0
Hohol 3.0
Rusik_7 2.0
vk_ 2.0
Shuniakov 2.0
freeman1905 2.0
vk_ 1.0
vk_ 1.0
vk_ 1.0
Смол 1.0
Slava 1.0
bedgrafix 0.0
vk_ 0.0
Смотреть полный список